Hráč Vítek Dominik

Vítek Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Vítek Dominik
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1486
Elo mezinárodní: 1565
ID: 35876
FIDE ID: 366048
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1565 1506 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1250 0
2012/2013 9 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1517 1
2012/2013 7 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 Dědik Štefan Slovan Broumov B 1100 1
2012/2013 6 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1818 0
2012/2013 5 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1556 0
2012/2013 4 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1629 0
2012/2013 3 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 Král Zdeněk DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 ½
2012/2013 2 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 Zástava Ladislav KUNA TJ Náchod E 1677 1627 0
2012/2013 7 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1577 1554 Ruffer Václav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1662 1641 0
2012/2013 5 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1577 1554 Borůvka Vladimír TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1662 0
2012/2013 3 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1577 1554 Lesk Martin JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1748 0
2012/2013 2 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1577 1554 Havrda Daniel P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1577 1554 Ulman Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1250 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "N" 1250 Jahn Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "N" 1250 Jahn Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "N" 1250 Němec David ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "N" 1250 Kalabis Lukáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1100 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1250 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1250 Richterová Nataša ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1624 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1250 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1250 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1250 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1547 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Lapúník Michal Moravská Slávia Brno 1602 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Čermák Jan DDM Vyškov 1501 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1250 ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1436 0
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Liška Martin KME Kuřim 1100 ½
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno C 1100 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Fabík Václav Vinohrady Brno 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Karapetyan David Lokomotiva Brno D 1443 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Zich Jan Sokol Vranovice 1279 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva N 1000 Zajíčková Věra DM Klášterského 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva N 1000 Větrovec Zdeněk Lokomotiva 0 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1000 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1
2009/2010 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1000 Hotař Petr Sokol Strelice B 1000 0
2009/2010 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1000 Svítil Jaromír SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1000 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno 1250 0
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Jireš Jiří Vyškov 1480 0
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Zich Jan Vranovice B 1250 0
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Straka Tomáš Vranovice A 1250 0
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 Boček Tadeáš Duras BVK Brno C 1581 0