Hráč Bártek Josef

Bártek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Bártek Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1476
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5024
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Zašová 0 1476 Holec Pavel Huslenky B 0 1282 ½
2019/2020 3 Zašová 0 1476 Galda Tomáš Ústí 1547 1598 ½
2019/2020 2 Zašová 0 1476 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 0 1387 1
2019/2020 1 Zašová 0 1476 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1485 1558 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1511 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1469 1454 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1511 Surovec Vladimír ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1651 1664 0
2018/2019 9 KH Zašová 0 1511 Kučera Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1311 1317 0
2018/2019 6 KH Zašová 0 1511 Křenek Roman ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 0
2018/2019 5 KH Zašová 0 1511 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 0 1466 ½
2018/2019 4 KH Zašová 0 1511 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1377 1409 ½
2018/2019 1 KH Zašová 0 1511 Grycmanová Juliána Sokol Ústí B 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 0 1542 Krátký Pavel KH Zašová 0 1602 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Obšivačová Jana ŠK Rajnochovice 1168 1305 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Štefka Bohumil TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Novák Libor ŠO TJ Karolinka 1502 1436 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Malina Zdenek MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Kabeláč Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1011 1101 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Sedláček Bohumil TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1512 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Karlík Jáchym ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1266 1321 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 Vrábel Petr ŠK Rajnochovice 1715 1691 0
2015/2016 11 Bystřička 1558 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1511 0
2015/2016 10 Bystřička 1558 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1534 ½
2015/2016 9 Bystřička 1558 Matůš Filip Ústí 1659 1663 1
2015/2016 8 Bystřička 1558 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1486 0
2015/2016 7 Bystřička 1558 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1706 0
2015/2016 6 Bystřička 1558 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1613 0
2015/2016 4 Bystřička 1558 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1569 0
2015/2016 3 Bystřička 1558 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1502 ½
2015/2016 2 Bystřička 1558 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 ½
2015/2016 1 Bystřička 1558 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí B 1516 0
2014/2015 11 Bystřička 1557 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1296 ½
2014/2015 9 Bystřička 1557 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1616 ½
2014/2015 8 Bystřička 1557 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1661 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřička 1557 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1439 1
2014/2015 5 Bystřička 1557 Husička Jakub Hošťálková C 1138 1
2014/2015 3 Bystřička 1557 Jankovský Leonard ŠKZ Vsetín D 1058 1
2014/2015 2 Bystřička 1557 Růčka Jiří Val.Bystřice C 1544 1
2014/2015 1 Bystřička 1557 Klíma Martin Huslenky 1638 1654 0
2014/2015 11 Zašová 1557 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1595 ½
2014/2015 10 Zašová 1557 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1709 ½
2014/2015 9 Zašová 1557 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1637 0
2014/2015 8 Zašová 1557 Javora Stanislav Vizovice 1660 1754 0
2014/2015 5 Zašová 1557 Liška Pavel Lužná 1630 1
2014/2015 3 Zašová 1557 Sluka Pavel Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1363 ½
2014/2015 2 Zašová 1557 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1832 1813 0
2013/2014 11 Bystřička 1547 Kovář Jaromír Val. Polanka 1461 ½
2013/2014 10 Bystřička 1547 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1564 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystřička 1547 Rapant Vlastimil Karolinka 1500 ½
2013/2014 8 Bystřička 1547 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1250 1
2013/2014 7 Bystřička 1547 Capil Dalibor Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 0
2013/2014 6 Bystřička 1547 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1533 1533 1
2013/2014 5 Bystřička 1547 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1578 1
2013/2014 4 Bystřička 1547 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Bystřička 1547 Novák Libor Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1554 ½
2013/2014 2 Bystřička 1547 Polášek Milan Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Bystřička 1547 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1645 ½
2013/2014 11 Zašová 1547 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1565 1643 0
2013/2014 9 Zašová 1547 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1798 1752 0
2013/2014 8 Zašová 1547 Sedláček Oldřich EMKaD Holešov 1414 ½
2013/2014 7 Zašová 1547 Smílek Jan Lužná 1706 0
2013/2014 6 Zašová 1547 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice 1801 1
2013/2014 5 Zašová 1547 Juřenčák Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 Zašová 1547 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1684 1
2012/2013 11 Bystřička 1550 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1427 1
2012/2013 10 Bystřička 1550 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1514 ½
2012/2013 9 Bystřička 1550 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřička 1550 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1653 0
2012/2013 6 Bystřička 1550 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1547 1
2012/2013 5 Bystřička 1550 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 Bystřička 1550 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřička 1550 Smutek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřička 1550 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1547 1
2012/2013 7 Zašová 1550 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí 1740 0
2012/2013 4 Zašová 1550 Trčálek David Ústí 1591 0
2012/2013 3 Zašová 1550 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 Bystřička 1573 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 1
2011/2012 10 Bystřička 1573 Trlica Karel Valašská Polanka 1583 ½
2011/2012 9 Bystřička 1573 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1620 ½
2011/2012 8 Bystřička 1573 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1530 0
2011/2012 7 Bystřička 1573 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 0
2011/2012 6 Bystřička 1573 Juráň Marian Lužná 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Bystřička 1573 Polášek Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Bystřička 1573 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1829 1673 0
2011/2012 3 Bystřička 1573 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1673 0
2011/2012 2 Bystřička 1573 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1655 0
2011/2012 1 Bystřička 1573 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1559 ½
2011/2012 11 Zašová 1573 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí 1588 1538 ½
2011/2012 10 Zašová 1573 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 1
2011/2012 6 Zašová 1573 Gaja Jiří Bystřice p.H. 1609 0
2011/2012 4 Zašová 1573 Crlík Luděk Vizovice 1727 1
2011/2012 3 Zašová 1573 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice 1696 0
2011/2012 2 Zašová 1573 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1636 0
2011/2012 1 Zašová 1573 Peška Antonín Holešov B 1767 0
2010/2011 10 Zašová B 1558 Holman Pavel Branky 1510 ½
2010/2011 7 Zašová B 1558 Peterka Josef Vidče B 1395 1
2010/2011 4 Zašová B 1558 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1691 ½
2010/2011 11 Bystřička 1558 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1623 0
2010/2011 10 Bystřička 1558 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1461 ½
2010/2011 7 Bystřička 1558 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1622 ½
2010/2011 6 Bystřička 1558 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1540 ½
2010/2011 5 Bystřička 1558 Hovořák Josef Lužná 1609 ½
2010/2011 4 Bystřička 1558 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1691 1
2010/2011 3 Bystřička 1558 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1594 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřička 1558 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 ½
2010/2011 1 Bystřička 1558 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1729 ½
2009/2010 11 Bystřička 1549 Krhutek Tomáš Valašská Bystřice B 1
2009/2010 10 Bystřička 1549 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1661 0
2009/2010 8 Bystřička 1549 Vičan Martin Zašová 1403 1
2009/2010 7 Bystřička 1549 Morávek Štěpán Karolinka 1376 ½
2009/2010 6 Bystřička 1549 Gargulák Daniel Hošťálková B 1
2009/2010 5 Bystřička 1549 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1525 1
2009/2010 3 Bystřička 1549 Smutek Vladimír Vidče 1639 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystřička 1549 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1755 ½
2009/2010 1 Bystřička 1549 Folta Ladislav A 64 Valašský 1
2008/2009 11 Bystřička B 1536 Hajda Lukáš Zašová B 1
2008/2009 6 Bystřička B 1536 Bill Josef Rožnov C 1
2008/2009 4 Bystřička B 1536 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Bystřička B 1536 Smutek Jiří Vidče B 1
2008/2009 1 Bystřička B 1536 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1654 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Zašová 1536 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Zašová 1536 Novák Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1598 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Zašová 1536 Hovořák Josef Sokol Lužná 1622 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Zašová 1536 Helis Alan TJ Karolinka 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Zašová 1536 Chrástecký Václav Sokol Huslenky 1529 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Zašová 1536 Kubáň Pavel Chessmont Rožnov pR B ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1564 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1721 0
2007/2008 9 Sok Zašová B 1564 Pobořil František CH Rožnov C 1480 0
2007/2008 7 Sok Zašová B 1564 Sucháček Karel Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 6 Sok Zašová B 1564 Prorok Karel CH Rožnov B 1598 0
2007/2008 3 Sok Zašová B 1564 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče B 1607 ½
2007/2008 2 Sok Zašová B 1564 Kalvas Jaroslav TJ Karolinka B 1551 0
2007/2008 1 Sok Zašová B 1564 Vičan Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1883 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bystřička 1607 Filák Michal Sokol Francova Lhota 1432 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bystřička 1607 Valenta Josef Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1620 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Zašová 1607 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1728 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Zašová 1607 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1593 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Zašová 1607 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1638 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Zašová 1607 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1666 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Zašová 1607 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1657 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Zašová 1607 Novák Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1469 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Zašová 1607 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1818 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Zašová 1607 Burdík David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1550 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Zašová 1607 Měrka Josef Sokol Huslenky 1569 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Zašová 1613 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1581 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Zašová 1613 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Zašová 1613 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1720 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Zašová 1613 Pončík Ladislav S.Hošťálková 1378 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Zašová 1613 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1691 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Zašová 1613 Lev František Val.Meziříčí B 1710 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Zašová 1613 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1761 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Zašová 1613 Bambušek Ivan TJ Rožnov B 1749 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Zašová 1613 Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Zašová 1613 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1964 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1585 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Lánský Pavel MKS Holešov B 1686 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1715 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1590 Mikulenka František TJ Val. Meziříčí 1473 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1590 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1819 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1590 Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1522 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1590 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1701 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1590 Šudoma Marek ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1330 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1590 Klinkovský Václav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1758 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1590 Janček Milan S. ORA SV Slavičín 1496 1