Hráč Koukal Ondřej

Koukal Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Koukal Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1718
Elo mezinárodní: 1564
ID: 32901
FIDE ID: 361100
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 1 ŠK Duras BVK C 1564 1709 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1781 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Duras "D" 1564 1709 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 "B" 0 1764 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Duras "D" 1564 1709 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského "B" 0 1351 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Duras "D" 1564 1709 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1679 1660 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Duras "D" 1564 1709 Mareš Petr DM Klášterského "A" 1704 1718 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 13 Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia "D" 1775 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 Jelínek Ladislav ŠK Vinohrady 0 1469 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva "H" 1618 1642 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1764 1798 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 Fojt Ondřej Duras BVK "E" 0 1099 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 Weber Tomáš VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1584 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1564 1680 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1531 1582 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1564 1680 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1785 1734 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1564 1680 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1640 1669 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1564 1680 Petřvalský Dušan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1371 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1564 1636 Žitný Petr ŠK VA Brno 1867 1872 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1564 1636 Dufek Martin VSK Universita Brno "C" 1852 1823 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1564 1636 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1709 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1564 1636 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo "B" 1710 1693 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1564 1636 Drahokoupil Vladan ŠK Břežany 0 1478 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1564 1636 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "B" 1853 1696 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1564 1636 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1564 1636 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1564 1636 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1564 1636 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov C 0 1250 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1564 1636 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1683 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1561 1634 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 1737 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1561 1634 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1561 1634 Halámka Radek Vinohrady B 1852 1882 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1535 1567 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Filip Tomáš ŠK Staré Město 1769 1722 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Duras Brno D 1561 1634 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo B 1804 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Duras Brno D 1561 1634 Bartl Pavel ŠK Sebranci RH 1409 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Duras Brno D 1561 1634 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Duras Brno D 1561 1634 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1634 1607 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Duras Brno D 1561 1634 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2004 2000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Duras Brno D 1561 1634 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Duras Brno D 1561 1634 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1796 1817 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1561 1634 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 B 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most 1788 1803 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1535 1567 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1848 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1848 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Perutka Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1361 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Režný František Vinohrady C 1610 1525 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1486 1745 Vrátníček Přemysl Vojenská akademie 1666 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Chwistek Karel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1728 1695 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Havelka Ondřej Interchess FM 1766 1819 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Halamíček Radek Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1562 1655 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Nehyba Martin Sokol Hošťálková 1806 1865 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "B" 1803 1855 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1506 1559 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Kovařík Matyáš Slavia Kroměříž 1885 1949 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky 1772 1795 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1486 1745 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1925 1914 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Škarpa Tomáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1398 1353 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1619 1700 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1495 1647 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Fialka Adam TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Jiříček Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Tajovský Matěj ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1530 1530 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1670 1699 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 0 soutěž
2013/2014 13 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1592 1592 1 soutěž
2013/2014 12 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Sviták Jiří Lokomotiva G 1699 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1896 1758 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno B 1645 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1676 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno B 1756 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1781 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Plch Radim DM Klášterského 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 Krajíček Filip Lokomotiva I 1615 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1462 1546 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1728 1702 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1495 1490 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 C 1451 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK E 1495 1490 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1495 1490 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva H 1723 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1495 1490 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1495 1490 Murinová Júlia ŠK Lokomotiva I 1826 1876 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1495 1490 Fabík Jan Sebastin ŠK Vinohrady B 1385 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1802 1904 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Čáp Šimon Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1619 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Hartingerová Martina Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Buriánek Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1646 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1539 1735 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Lukaštík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1668 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Dumková Daniela KME-DDM Kuřim 1541 1541 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1692 1768 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 Skalka Michal ŠO Kunovice 1538 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Dumková Daniela TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1453 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Čelústková Ĺubica Šachový klub Hodonín 1754 1754 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Kalabis Lukáš ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov 1358 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1827 1934 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Fabík Václav ŠK Lokomotiv Brno E 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1358 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Duras BVK F 1502 1443 Snopková Sylva DM Klášterského B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Duras BVK F 1502 1443 Tělupil Dominik Lokomotiva Brno M 1572 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK F 1502 1443 DM Klášterského B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK F 1502 1443 Štula David Lokomotiva N 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK F 1502 1443 Zelený Martin Lokomotiva Brno M 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Duras BVK Brno E 1502 1443 Křivánek Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno K 1481 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK Brno E 1502 1443 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1542 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Březina Adam Sokol Hošťálková 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Trčálek David Zbrojovka Vsetín 1301 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1749 1756 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město B 1560 1566 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice B 1424 1643 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1465 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1566 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Klus Ben Nathanael TŽ Třinec 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 Mazůrek Štěpán DDM Vyškov B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 Obdržálek Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 Rapcová Adéla Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 Masáková Petra Makkabi Boskovice 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1305 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1250 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva Brno M 1519 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1250 Lokomotiva Brno K 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1250 SOVA Kociánka 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1250 DM Klášterského 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1250 Křivánek Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno M 1495 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1250 Manoušková Klára SOVA Kociánka 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Navrátilová Lenka TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Březina Adam TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Skalka Michal SK Boršice "B" 1306 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město "B" 1426 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Straka Jan Sokol Bedřichov 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Jireš Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno 1365 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Karapetyan David Lokomotiva Brno D 1443 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Dvořák Josef Sokol Vranovice 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Rijsdamová Linda Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Čermák Jan DDM Vyškov 1501 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Vítek Dominik Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1436 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Liška Martin KME Kuřim 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Duras BVK F 1100 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1660 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Duras BVK F 1100 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK F 1100 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1684 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK F 1100 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva I 1596 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK F 1100 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1787 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Jelínek Daniel SK Borsice "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Skřivánek Přemysl SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Chowaniok Pavel TZ Trinec 1535 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Kubošová Jana Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Štefaník Richard SK Stare Mesto "B" 1577 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Phamová Xuan Vi SK Zlin 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Hlaváčková Jana SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1390 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Vavřínková Eliška SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Brzobohatý Lukáš Vranovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Blaha Radim Vranovice A 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Smejkal Jiří Moravská Slávia 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Reich Štěpán Vyškov 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Fabík Václav Vinohrady Brno 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Fryda Dominik Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Ševčík Petr Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Duras BVK G 1100 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva N 1608 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Duras BVK G 1100 Fuchs Alois Lokomotiva M 1573 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Duras BVK G 1100 Větrovec Zdeněk Lokomotiva O 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Duras BVK G 1100 Keda Michal Duras BVK F 1477 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK G 1100 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva M 1695 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Duras BVK G 1100 Lokomotiva O 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Duras BVK G 1100 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia E 1648 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Duras BVK G 1100 Duras BVK F 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Vinohrady Brno C 1100 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Vinohrady Brno C 1100 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1337 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Vinohrady Brno C 1100 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Vinohrady Brno C 1100 Smíšek Radovan SK Kurim KME-DDM E 0 soutěž