Hráč Jurča Zdeněk

Jurča Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Jurča Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1547
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13999
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1580 Křenek Roman ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1580 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 0 1667 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1580 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1580 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí B 0 1639 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 0 1580 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1481 1534 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 0 1580 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1555 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1578 Klíma Martin ŠO Karolinka C 1588 1603 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO Karolinka C 0 1578 Mladý Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1646 1695 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO Karolinka C 0 1578 Orság Václav ŠO Karolinka B 0 1657 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1578 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1725 1655 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1578 Orság Václav Sokol Ústí B 0 1657 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1578 Valo Rudolf KH Zašová 0 1828 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1578 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice C 1606 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1649 ½
2015/2016 9 Val. Bystřice C 1606 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí B 1516 0
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice C 1606 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1737 1766 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice C 1606 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1680 1647 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice C 1606 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1710 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice C 1606 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice C 1606 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín D 1588 1653 0
2014/2015 11 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1737 0
2014/2015 10 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Čokavec Milan Valašská Polanka 1803 ½
2014/2015 9 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1612 0
2014/2015 8 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1631 1843 ½
2014/2015 7 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 0
2014/2015 6 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 0
2014/2015 4 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1811 0
2014/2015 3 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1700 0
2014/2015 2 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1790 1
2014/2015 1 Val.Bystřice C 1616 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 7 Val. Bystřice B 1616 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1592 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1715 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín C 1732 0
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Šihor Vítězslav Val. Polanka 1681 0
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1840 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1738 1657 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 1761 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice B 1793 1857 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1812 1771 0
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1814 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice C 1622 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 ½
2012/2013 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1617 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1733 1
2012/2013 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1617 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1724 ½
2012/2013 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1617 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1514 0
2012/2013 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1617 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1776 0
2012/2013 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1617 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1605 ½
2012/2013 9 Zašová 1617 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1800 0
2012/2013 4 Zašová 1617 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1782 1
2011/2012 11 Vidče 1620 Trlica Karel Valašská Polanka 1583 ½
2011/2012 10 Vidče 1620 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1788 0
2011/2012 9 Vidče 1620 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1573 ½
2011/2012 8 Vidče 1620 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 0
2011/2012 7 Vidče 1620 Tomaník Lukáš Lužná 1463 1
2011/2012 6 Vidče 1620 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 ½
2011/2012 5 Vidče 1620 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 1
2011/2012 4 Vidče 1620 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1531 1
2011/2012 2 Vidče 1620 Orság Josef Karolinka 1458 ½
2011/2012 1 Vidče 1620 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1743 0
2010/2011 8 Vidče 1647 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1801 0
2010/2011 7 Vidče 1647 Krhutek Tomáš Valašská Bystřice B 1340 ½
2010/2011 6 Vidče 1647 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1494 ½
2010/2011 5 Vidče 1647 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1461 0
2010/2011 4 Vidče 1647 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Vidče 1647 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1543 ½
2010/2011 2 Vidče 1647 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1622 ½
2010/2011 1 Vidče 1647 Machalec Pavel MEZ Vsetín 1681 ½
2009/2010 11 Vidče 1663 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1630 ½
2009/2010 10 Vidče 1663 Kachtík Karel st. Hošťálková B 1619 ½
2009/2010 9 Vidče 1663 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1707 0
2009/2010 7 Vidče 1663 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1624 1
2009/2010 6 Vidče 1663 Hromada Jan Lužná 1742 0
2009/2010 5 Vidče 1663 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1572 ½
2009/2010 4 Vidče 1663 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1525 ½
2009/2010 3 Vidče 1663 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1602 0
2009/2010 2 Vidče 1663 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1597 1
2009/2010 1 Vidče 1663 Hrtáň Vladislav Valašská Polanka 1566 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Vidče 1650 Pekař Jakub TJ Karolinka 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Vidče 1650 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1771 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Vidče 1650 Štefka Bohumil Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Vidče 1650 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1723 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Vidče 1650 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1810 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Vidče 1650 Tomek Miroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1618 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Vidče 1650 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Vidče 1650 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1722 ½
2007/2008 9 S. Vidče 1648 Krátký Pavel S. Huslenky 1651 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Vidče 1648 Skalík Milan S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 ½
2007/2008 6 S. Vidče 1648 Hromada Jan S. Lužná 1753 ½
2007/2008 5 S. Vidče 1648 Štefka Bohumil S. Valašská Polanka 1710 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Vidče 1648 Vykydal Bohuslav Valašské Meziříčí B 1
2007/2008 3 S. Vidče 1648 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1763 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Vidče 1648 Klímek David Z Vsetín C 1590 0
2007/2008 1 S. Vidče 1648 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1693 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Vidče 1659 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1715 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vidče 1659 Hromada Jakub Sokol Lužná 1689 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vidče 1659 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Vidče 1659 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1801 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Vidče 1659 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1451 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Vidče 1659 Kopřiva Josef TJ Jasenice 1613 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Vidče 1659 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Vidče 1659 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1693 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vidče 1659 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1728 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Vidče 1652 Kantorek Milan Val.Meziříčí B 1689 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Vidče 1652 Kubíček Vladimír MEZ Vsetín 1733 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Vidče 1652 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov B 1773 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Vidče 1652 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1593 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Vidče 1652 Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Vidče 1652 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1620 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Vidče 1652 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1695 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Vidče 1652 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Vidče 1652 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Vidče 1652 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1691 0