Hráč Štefanko Igor

Štefanko Igor

User Pic
Jméno: Štefanko Igor
Oddíl: CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1795
Elo mezinárodní: 1817
ID: 15067
FIDE ID: 323063
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1815 1785 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1469 1522 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1804 1785 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1831 1841 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1810 1789 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1942 1934 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1819 1795 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1839 1842 0
2015/2016 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2080 2083 ½
2015/2016 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 0
2015/2016 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Gazda Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1954 1935 0
2015/2016 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 0
2015/2016 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 0
2015/2016 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Kašpárek Ondřej Sokol Postoupky B 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 0
2015/2016 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Vilém Rostislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1634 1715 ½
2015/2016 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 0
2015/2016 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½
2014/2015 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 1767 1628 1
2014/2015 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 0
2014/2015 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1785 ½
2014/2015 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1797 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 1
2014/2015 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1973 1982 1
2014/2015 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1870 1906 ½
2014/2015 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1303 1438 1
2014/2015 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1853 1866 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1660 1754 0
2014/2015 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1842 1871 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1844 1802 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1846 1809 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1769 1901 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1846 1809 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1880 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1929 1824 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2026 2040 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1907 1890 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1853 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1662 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1897 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov B 1808 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1919 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1869 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Jestříbek Martin TJ FS Napajedla A 1542 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1902 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž B 1875 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1882 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1852 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město E 1785 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1852 Náplava Petr SK Boršice 1952 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Svák Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1772 1
2009/2010 10 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 0
2009/2010 9 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Novák Miroslav MKS Holesov B 1594 1
2009/2010 8 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Náplava Pavel SK Borsice A 1914 0
2009/2010 7 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Valešová Šárka SK Zlin C 1821 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1661 0
2009/2010 5 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 1
2009/2010 4 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto E 1632 0
2009/2010 3 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Balážec Ludovít SK Zlin D 1969 0
2009/2010 2 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Ludvíček Josef SK Borsice B 1846 1
2009/2010 1 SK Stare Mesto D 1885 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Roznov 1901 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1885 Skřenek Jiří SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2092 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1885 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1885 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Vránová Zdeňka Slavie Kroměříž B 2032 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Hurta Zdeněk ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1579 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1798 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1724 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1880 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2090 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1873 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1905 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1612 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1826 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1735 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1833 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Hruška Karel Loko Uherský Ostroh 1844 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1792 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1978 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1848 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2067 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2062 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1887 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1590 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1972 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlin D 2117 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1789 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2022 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2020 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1958 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1994 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1841 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1907 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1989 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1677 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Napajedla 1933 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Dvouletý Tomáš LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1780 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice B 2073 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2015 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1988 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1888 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2006 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2105 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1947 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice 1890 1