Hráč Novák Libor

Novák Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Libor
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1435
Elo mezinárodní: 1502
ID: 28006
FIDE ID: 334421
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1502 1432 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 1711 1750 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1502 1432 Maňák Antonín TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1502 1432 Kalvas Jaroslav ŠO TJ Karolinka 1291 1427 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1502 1432 Matůš Jakub Sokol Ústí B 1180 1276 1
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1502 1436 Trávníček Zdeněk TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1468 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1502 1436 Bártek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1502 1436 Vrábel Petr Sokol Ústí B 1715 1691 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1502 1436 Smutek Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1502 1436 Kabeláč Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1011 1101 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1588 1521 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1588 1521 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1838 1849 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1588 1521 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1588 1521 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1825 1839 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1521 Mechl Marek Zlín C 1105 0
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1521 Petráš Milan Slavičín 1591 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1521 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1480 0
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1521 Gadas Lukáš Rajnochovice 1174 ½
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1521 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1264 1
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1521 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice C 1533 ½
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1521 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1390 1
2014/2015 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1574 ½
2014/2015 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1438 0
2014/2015 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1603 ½
2014/2015 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Komínek Martin Val.Bystřice C 1552 1
2014/2015 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1384 ½
2014/2015 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1296 1
2014/2015 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1555 1
2014/2015 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 1
2014/2015 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1644 ½
2014/2015 8 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1531 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1631 1843 0
2014/2015 7 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1531 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1671 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí D 1588 1554 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1426 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí D 1588 1554 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1669 1720 0
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí D 1588 1554 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí D 1588 1554 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1533 1533 0
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí D 1588 1554 Daniš Petr Val. Meziříčí C 1000 1
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1554 Pánik Tomáš EMKaD Holešov 1826 0
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1554 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice 1801 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1554 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1602 1626 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1554 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1321 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1554 Orság Václav Karolinka 1735 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1554 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1582 1582 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1554 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1547 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1554 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1547 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1761 ½
2012/2013 6 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1547 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1718 0
2012/2013 5 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1547 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1678 1
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí 1588 1547 Matocha Josef Val. Klobouky 1457 ½
2012/2013 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1547 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1547 1
2012/2013 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1547 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1481 ½
2012/2013 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1547 Orság Václav Karolinka 1735 0
2012/2013 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1547 Březina Adam Hošťálková B 1365 1
2012/2013 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1547 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1514 1
2012/2013 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1547 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1550 0
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1580 0
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Orlita Josef Lužná 1000 0
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Křenek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1829 1673 0
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1673 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1655 ½
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1511 ½
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí 1675 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1301 1
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 Smutek Jiří Vidče 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí 1588 1538 Bártek Josef Zašová 1573 ½
2010/2011 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1540 0
2010/2011 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 Lužná 1
2010/2011 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1649 0
2010/2011 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 Hyžák Jan Valašská Polanka 1538 1
2010/2011 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 0
2010/2011 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 ½
2010/2011 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1622 ½
2009/2010 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1000 1
2009/2010 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1839 0
2009/2010 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1695 0
2009/2010 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1545 ½
2009/2010 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1732 ½
2009/2010 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1572 1
2009/2010 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Janouš Libor Bystřička 1576 ½
2009/2010 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1607 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1597 1
2009/2010 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1622 ½
2009/2010 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 Vičan Martin Zašová 1403 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1538 Palacký Radim TJ Sokol Huslenky 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1598 Šihor Vítězslav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1598 Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1536 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1598 Švagera Jaroslav Sokol Huslenky 1684 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1598 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1783 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1476 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1559 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1476 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1721 0
2007/2008 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 Horník Petr Z Vsetín C 1454 ½
2007/2008 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 Nešovič Slobodan TJ Jasenice 1737 1
2007/2008 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 Klíma Martin S. Huslenky 1638 ½
2007/2008 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1660 0
2007/2008 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 Vávra Vladimír S. Vidče 1617 0
2007/2008 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 Čokavec Milan S. Lužná 1695 ½
2007/2008 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 Šihor Vítězslav S. Valašská Polanka 1575 ½
2007/2008 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 Růčka Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1469 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1547 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1469 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Valašská Polanka 1722 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1469 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1693 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1469 Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1607 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1469 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1801 0
2005/2006 11 Val.Meziříčí B 1451 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1660 1
2005/2006 7 Val.Meziříčí B 1451 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1659 1
2005/2006 6 Val.Meziříčí B 1451 Čáňová Dagmar TJ Zašová 1640 1
2005/2006 9 Val.Meziříčí C 1451 Bělíček Miroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1
2005/2006 8 Val.Meziříčí C 1451 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B ½
2005/2006 6 Val.Meziříčí C 1451 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče B 0
2005/2006 5 Val.Meziříčí C 1451 Pražák Petr Valašská Bystřice 0
2005/2006 4 Val.Meziříčí C 1451 Bambuch Alois Sokol Branky 1414 1
2005/2006 3 Val.Meziříčí C 1451 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 0
2005/2006 1 Val.Meziříčí C 1451 Orság Josef TJ Karolinka B 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1522 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí Kašný Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1795 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1753 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí Skalík Milan Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 0