Hráč Paulus Václav

Paulus Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Paulus Václav
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2224
Elo mezinárodní: 2182
ID: 35861
FIDE ID: 383970
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2191 2224 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2126 2137 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Teplice 2182 2224 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2214 2300 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Teplice 2191 2224 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2087 2108 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1971 1943 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1799 1753 ½
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1971 1943 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1925 0
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1971 1943 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2309 2267 0
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1971 1943 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2304 2208 1
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1935 1943 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2034 2014 0
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1917 1917 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2069 2165 0
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1897 1917 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2064 2049 ½
2018/2019 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1942 1943 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2120 2174 1
2018/2019 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1926 1943 Šic Vojtěch ŠK Frýdlant 1720 1753 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1926 1943 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2044 2047 ½
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1935 1943 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1997 1979 0
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1935 1943 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2032 2025 1
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1917 1917 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2054 2053 ½
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1929 1917 Janouš Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2013 2000 1
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1897 1917 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2019 2010 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1942 1943 Fiedler František Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1716 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1926 1943 Honců Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1887 1892 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1935 1943 Janouš Petr Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2009 2000 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1935 1943 Jínová Lucie Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 2111 2107 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1917 1917 Fiedler František Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1716 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1917 1917 Košnar Pavel Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 2048 1946 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1929 1917 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1974 1923 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1935 1943 Zeman Matyáš ŠK AD Jičín 2314 2304 0
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1935 1943 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2034 2014 0
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1917 1917 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2129 2049 ½
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1897 1917 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1990 2078 ½
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1897 1917 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 0
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1897 1917 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2128 2116 1
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1897 1917 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2237 2212 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1953 1901 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1936 1901 Brňák Miroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1804 1804 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1936 1901 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1782 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1926 1901 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1937 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1926 1901 Habenicht Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1614 1630 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1953 1901 Buřita Dobroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1544 1557 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1953 1901 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1782 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1953 1901 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1986 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1919 1885 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1760 1832 0
2017/2018 11 1.Novoborský ŠK 1980 1901 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1477 1608 1
2017/2018 10 1.Novoborský ŠK 1980 1901 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1452 1439 1
2017/2018 9 1.Novoborský ŠK 1980 1901 Koubová Anna Marie Slavoj Litoměřice 1819 1885 0
2017/2018 8 1.Novoborský ŠK 1926 1901 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1462 1410 1
2017/2018 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1926 1901 Randák Richard ŠK Chodov 1488 1500 1
2017/2018 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1953 1901 Peroutka Šimon Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1654 1523 1
2017/2018 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1953 1901 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1787 1792 1
2017/2018 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1919 1885 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1702 1725 ½
2017/2018 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1919 1885 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smíchov 1508 1545 1
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1919 1885 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1671 1715 1
2017/2018 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1919 1885 Beneš Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad B 1387 1469 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1980 1901 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2009 1951 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1953 1901 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1855 1853 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1953 1901 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1804 1800 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 1901 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1878 1883 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1926 1901 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1785 1803 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1926 1901 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2148 2125 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1953 1901 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1919 1885 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1704 1708 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2004 1988 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1892 1947 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2023 2027 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1982 1948 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1874 1895 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1747 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1851 1881 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1930 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 0
2015/2016 7 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 Najman Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1578 1
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1743 1
2015/2016 5 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 0
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 Švanda Jiří ŠK Frýdlant 1441 1
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1754 ½
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2128 2137 0
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1777 0
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 1714 0
2015/2016 9 Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavie Liberec B 2284 2256 1
2015/2016 8 Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 Kačmar Pavel Slavia Liberec A 1076 1
2015/2016 7 Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 Podrazký Jan TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1253 1263 1
2015/2016 6 Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 Říha Martin SK Libstat B 1519 1316 1
2015/2016 5 Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bizuterie Jablonec n.N. 1461 1400 1
2015/2016 4 Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 Přenosil Julián Novoborska Akademie C 1353 1
2015/2016 3 Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 Dolenský Filip SK Libstat A 1291 1
2015/2016 2 Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 Pažout Patrik Desko Liberec B 1110 1
2015/2016 10 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 0
2015/2016 9 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Ročňák Michal ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 1
2015/2016 8 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Ranný Lukáš ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 0
2015/2016 7 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Bílek Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1075 1
2015/2016 6 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1520 1548 0
2015/2016 5 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1238 1435 1
2015/2016 3 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 ½
2015/2016 2 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 ½
2015/2016 1 Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 1
2014/2015 11 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Just Matěj TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Horák Adam Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 0
2014/2015 9 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Sucharda Jan Novoborská akademie "D" 1093 1
2014/2015 8 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát "A" 1265 1
2014/2015 7 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Hurtík Matěj Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 0
2014/2015 6 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Sichrovský Tomáš Novoborská akademie "C" 1250 1
2014/2015 5 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Lukeš Tomáš ŠK Libštát "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Pažout Martin Desko Liberec "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Faistauer Jakub TJ Slavia Liberec 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Peter Kevin ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1000 1
2014/2015 9 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1723 1693 0
2014/2015 8 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 Jína Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1569 ½
2014/2015 7 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec C 1524 1528 0
2014/2015 6 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant 1727 0
2014/2015 5 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 0
2014/2015 4 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1723 1693 0
2014/2015 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 0
2014/2015 1 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 Švanda Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 1384 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1584 1485 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1584 1485 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát 1655 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1584 1485 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1780 1793 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1703 1709 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Jína Stanislav Cvikováček Cvikov 1578 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Grindler Václav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1666 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Trejbal Tomáš Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1665 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Koten Miloš Cvikováček Cvikov 1000 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Grindler Miloslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1634 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1493 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Průdek Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 2036 2007 0
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1644 1581 0
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1664 1707 0
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1438 0
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 Aubrecht Petr Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 0
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1514 0
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa 1320 0
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1471 1
2012/2013 5 DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Andar Matěj TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2012/2013 4 DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Draboň Filip NŠA - Nový Bor 1414 0
2012/2013 2 DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Peřina Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1000 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Varnsdorf 1250 Přenosil Julián NŠA - Česká Lípa 1369 0