Hráč Blatný Pavel

Blatný Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Blatný Pavel
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 2397
Elo mezinárodní: 2337
ID: 22
FIDE ID: 300047
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Moravska Slavia Brno 2337 2397 Oral Tomáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2510 2522 0
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno 2337 2397 Pařízek Vojtěch Siesta Solution Unichess B 2333 2256 1
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno 2335 2397 Bernášek Jan Siesta Solution Unichess A 2471 2463 ½
2018/2019 5 Moravska Slavia Brno 2335 2397 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborsky SK 2604 0 0
2018/2019 2 Moravska Slavia Brno 2336 2406 Kraus Tomáš SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2443 2435 0
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno 2336 2406 Votava Jan GASCO Pardubice 2529 2524 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2335 2397 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město B 2120 2091 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2328 2406 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2315 2316 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2328 2406 Stratil Ladislav ŠK Velké Losiny 2349 2349 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2336 2406 Danada Tomáš TJ Vlčnov 2257 0 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2336 2406 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2263 2255 1
2017/2018 11 Moravska Slavia Brno 2353 2417 Šimáček Pavel SK Zikuda Turnov 2498 2482 0
2017/2018 10 Moravska Slavia Brno 2353 2417 Votava Jan GASCO Pardubice 2523 2526 0
2017/2018 9 Moravska Slavia Brno 2353 2417 Roubalík Jakub SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2398 2378 0
2017/2018 8 Moravska Slavia Brno 2349 2417 Kaňovský David SK Slavoj Poruba 2413 2398 1
2017/2018 7 Moravska Slavia Brno 2349 2417 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2448 2457 0
2017/2018 6 Moravska Slavia Brno 2336 2417 Jirka Jiří Unichess 2427 2418 1
2017/2018 5 Moravska Slavia Brno 2336 2417 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2654 2650 0
2017/2018 4 Moravska Slavia Brno 2352 2417 Hollan Martin Tatran Litovel 2210 2198 1
2017/2018 3 Moravska Slavia Brno 2352 2417 Rojíček Vojtěch BSS Frydek-Mistek 2387 2397 1
2017/2018 2 Moravska Slavia Brno 2352 2417 Šuráň Jan SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2419 2414 0
2017/2018 1 Moravska Slavia Brno 2352 2417 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2560 2530 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2352 2417 Bělunek Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2218 2240 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2349 2417 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky 2325 2259 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2336 2417 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2171 2188 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2352 2417 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2243 2222 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2344 2416 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zlín 2088 2069 1
2016/2017 10 �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 Novosadová Kristýna Jezdci Jundrov 2213 2211 ½
2016/2017 8 �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 Mudrák Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 1
2016/2017 7 �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 1
2016/2017 6 �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 Markovič Ivan �K Ku�im 2124 2104 ½
2016/2017 5 �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 ½
2016/2017 3 �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 Kratochvíl Karel �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2179 2158 0
2016/2017 2 �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 Kapusta Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2156 2072 1
2016/2017 1 �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 Mlýnek Petr �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 1
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 2330 1
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2233 2228 1
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2089 2096 1
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2464 2451 1
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda 2096 2159 1
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 1
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2339 1
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2340 2319 1
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 ½
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava 2345 2304 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Kourousis Epaminondas AD Mahrla Praha 2391 2434 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2508 2510 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2489 2534 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Londýn Radek ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2401 2388 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Sosna Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2340 2319 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2464 2451 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Sodoma Jan Zikuda Turnov 2337 2337 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2481 2473 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Pisk Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2355 2341 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2339 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2362 2353 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2386 2356 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Goluch Piotr Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2204 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 2286 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2267 2261 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2206 2197 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2177 2197 1
2013/2014 8 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2416 2419 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2419 2420 ½
2013/2014 2 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2416 2419 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborský ŠK 2574 2562 ½
2013/2014 1 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2416 2419 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2344 2328 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 2420 2427 Jüptner Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2364 2361 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Litovel 2420 2427 Orság Milan AD Mahrla Praha 2393 2407 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2420 2427 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2420 2427 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2408 2389 0
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 1
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2406 2394 ½
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 Michenka Jozef ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2346 2337 0
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2398 2407 ½
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2436 2435 ½
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel 2402 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2502 0
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel 2402 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2455 ½
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel 2402 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2426 1
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel 2402 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2385 1
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel 2402 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2482 0
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel 2402 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2461 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel 2402 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2370 0
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel 2402 Bernášek Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2490 ½
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel 2402 Jirka Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 ½
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel 2402 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2529 1
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel 2402 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2343 ½
2007/2008 11 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2250 0
2007/2008 10 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2232 0
2007/2008 9 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Vařejčko Josef ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2267 1
2007/2008 6 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Červený Martin OREL OŘECHOV A 2287 1
2007/2008 5 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 1
2007/2008 4 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 1
2007/2008 3 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2121 1
2007/2008 2 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2307 0
2007/2008 1 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 Vašut Karel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2519 Bindrich Falko TJ Zikuda Turnov ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno 2519 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2538 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2519 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2336 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2519 Petrik Tomas ŠK SK Zlín 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2519 Manik Mikulas A64 Valoz Grygov ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2519 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2519 Štoček Jiří RC Sport Pardubice 2524 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2519 Jirka Jiří Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 0
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Gross David Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2383 ½
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2292 0
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2441 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2392 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Červený Martin Lokomotiva Brno B 2222 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Votava Jan Bauset Pardubice 2545 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Kulhánek Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2392 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2409 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Biolek Richard A64 Hagemann Opava 2444 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Vokáč Marek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2445 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2364 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Brno 2454 Kantorík Marián Jakl Karviná A" 2324 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Brno 2454 Karlík Vladimír Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Brno 2454 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2193 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Brno 2454 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel 2400 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Brno 2454 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec B" 2389 ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Brno 2454 Hladík Josef CD Rating Brno 2216 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Brno 2454 Jacková Jana ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Brno 2454 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová A" 2273 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Kovalev Andrei Bauset Pardubice 2575 1
2004/2005 10 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Gross David Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2400 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Kotan Ladislav TJ Zikuda Turnov 2332 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Šuráň Jan Sokol Kolín-Abner 2394 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2407 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2376 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2499 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Dydyshko Viacheslav Slavoj Ostrava 2581 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Brno-Slezan 2454 Pakleza Zbigniew IPM Color Ostrava 2412 0
2003/2004 11 Hagemann Opava 2494 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 ½
2003/2004 10 Hagemann Opava 2494 Karlík Vladimír TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 0
2003/2004 9 Hagemann Opava 2494 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2400 ½
2003/2004 8 Hagemann Opava 2494 Maník Mikuláš Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2490 0
2003/2004 7 Hagemann Opava 2494 Chloupek Stanislav Visus Vyšehrad 2371 1
2003/2004 6 Hagemann Opava 2494 Likavský Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2482 ½
2003/2004 5 Hagemann Opava 2494 Jaworski Miroslaw IPM Color Ostrava 2368 1
2003/2004 2 Hagemann Opava 2494 Bernášek Jan Bauset Pardubice 2365 1
2003/2004 1 Hagemann Opava 2494 Stehno Pavel Slavia Hr.Králové 2310 1