Hráč Růčka Josef

Růčka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Růčka Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9831
FIDE ID: 303879
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1674 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1674 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1670 Koňařík Alois KH Zašová 0 1745 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1670 Křižák Eduard ŠO TJ Karolinka 1791 1769 1
2015/2016 10 Val. Bystřice B 1706 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1629 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice B 1706 Štefka Bohumil Val. Polanka 1607 ½
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice B 1706 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice B 1706 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1578 0
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice B 1706 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1264 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice B 1706 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice C 1334 1
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice B 1706 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1389 1
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice B 1706 Orság Václav Karolinka 1704 ½
2015/2016 10 Val.Bystřice 1706 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 0
2015/2016 5 Val.Bystřice 1706 Javora Stanislav Vizovice 1728 1751 0
2015/2016 3 Val.Bystřice 1706 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín 1275 1
2014/2015 10 Val.Bystřice C 1725 Smílek Jan Valašská Polanka 1784 0
2014/2015 9 Val.Bystřice C 1725 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1564 1
2014/2015 8 Val.Bystřice C 1725 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1680 1767 0
2014/2015 7 Val.Bystřice C 1725 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 1
2014/2015 6 Val.Bystřice C 1725 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1859 1843 ½
2014/2015 2 Val.Bystřice C 1725 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1698 0
2014/2015 1 Val.Bystřice C 1725 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 8 Val. Bystřice B 1725 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1551 1
2014/2015 7 Val. Bystřice B 1725 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1746 ½
2014/2015 6 Val. Bystřice B 1725 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1790 0
2014/2015 2 Val. Bystřice B 1725 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1671 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1646 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1398 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1593 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1812 1771 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1613 1
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí B 1496 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice C 1356 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Kovář Jaromír Val. Polanka 1461 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice B 1699 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1605 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice 1699 Filák Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1846 1869 0
2012/2013 2 Val. Bystřice C 1643 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí C 1000 1
2012/2013 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1709 1671 ½
2012/2013 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Prestreshi Ali Lužná 1709 1
2012/2013 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 ½
2012/2013 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1683 1
2012/2013 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1639 1
2012/2013 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 1
2012/2013 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1700 1
2012/2013 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Tesař Jaromír Bystřička 1812 0
2012/2013 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1597 1
2012/2013 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1776 1
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1547 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1692 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1743 1
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1301 1
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1620 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1649 ½
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1553 1673 ½
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Juráň Marian Lužná 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1643 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1530 0
2010/2011 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Čáň Václav Zašová 1913 0
2010/2011 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Mieres Petr MEZ Vsetín 1740 0
2010/2011 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1712 0
2010/2011 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Krejčí Petr Karolinka 1751 0
2010/2011 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1893 0
2010/2011 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1669 0
2010/2011 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1776 0
2010/2011 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1422 1
2010/2011 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1558 ½
2010/2011 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1703 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1543 0
2010/2011 4 Val.Bystřice 1703 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1785 0
2009/2010 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1709 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1818 1
2009/2010 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1709 Smílek Jan Lužná 1714 ½
2009/2010 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1709 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1734 ½
2009/2010 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1709 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1702 0
2009/2010 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1709 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1898 ½
2009/2010 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1709 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1638 ½
2009/2010 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1709 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1707 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1709 Juřena Matyáš SK Zlin E 1250 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1709 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1709 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1787 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1709 Trčálek Martin TJ Sokol Usti 1476 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1709 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1571 0
2008/2009 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1735 Pavlík František Rožnov C 1479 ½
2008/2009 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1735 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1858 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1735 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1798 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1735 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1771 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1735 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1735 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1553 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1735 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1773 ½
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1790 1
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1555 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 Vávra Vladimír S. Vidče 1617 1
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 Čokavec Milan S. Lužná 1695 1
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 Hromada Jakub S. Valašská Polanka 1659 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 Krátký Pavel S. Huslenky 1651 0
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1745 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1392 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1745 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov 1692 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1745 Holman Radek Sokol Branky 1590 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1745 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1788 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1745 Bambušek Ivan TJ Rožnov B 1742 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1736 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 0
2005/2006 9 Valašská Bystřice 1736 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče B 1671 1
2005/2006 7 Valašská Bystřice 1736 Mužík Petr Sokol Branky 1486 1
2005/2006 6 Valašská Bystřice 1736 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1716 ½
2005/2006 5 Valašská Bystřice 1736 Lev František Val.Meziříčí C 1710 ½
2005/2006 4 Valašská Bystřice 1736 Kalvas Jaroslav TJ Karolinka B 1535 ½
2005/2006 3 Valašská Bystřice 1736 Švagera Jaroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1641 1
2005/2006 1 Valašská Bystřice 1736 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1737 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1727 Kroutil Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1727 Tesař Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1788 1