Hráč Jiříček Jakub

Jiříček Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Jiříček Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1942
ID: 35313
FIDE ID: 377040
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Skalička A 1936 1944 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1989 1993 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Skalička A 1942 1944 Buksa Ewelina TJ Zlaté Hory 1710 0 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Skalička A 1942 1944 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1917 1951 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Skalička A 1925 1944 Rychlík Zdeněk SK Řetězárna 1717 1676 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Skalička A 1925 1944 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice A 2013 2065 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Skalička A 1926 1944 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1897 1901 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Skalička A 1926 1944 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Olomouc A 1918 1906 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Skalička A 1935 1957 Vodák Rostislav ŠK Velké Losiny B 2035 2045 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Skalička A 1935 1957 Gregůrková Nikola A64 PřF Olomouc 1627 1640 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Skalička A 1942 1957 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1818 1826 ½
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1942 1944 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1611 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1925 1944 Hajnyš Antonín Sokol Konice 0 1822 0
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1925 1944 Hlaváček Pavel Meopta Přerov Vinary 1909 1928 ½
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1926 1944 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1833 1738 ½
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1926 1944 Šlapák Vladislav Sokol Citov 0 1662 1
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1926 1957 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1904 1880 ½
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1926 1957 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1896 1921 1
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1935 1957 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1944 1952 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1935 1957 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1806 1745 ½
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1942 1957 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov C 1888 1902 1
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1898 1870 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 1
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1898 1870 Macura Petr ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1875 1870 Londin Milan SK Prostějov C 0 1722 ½
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1875 1870 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1911 1927 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1898 1870 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1774 1836 ½
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1898 1870 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1898 1917 0
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1898 1870 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1767 1764 ½
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1898 1870 Oral Josef ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1840 1773 1
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1883 1897 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1872 1873 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město 1875 1870 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1931 1900 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Skalička B 1898 1870 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 0 1815 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Skalička B 1898 1870 SK Hradčany 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Skalička B 1875 1870 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice 1763 1693 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Skalička B 1898 1870 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1842 1738 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Skalička B 1898 1870 Vinklárek Antonín Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město 1875 1870 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1931 1900 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město 1898 1870 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1979 1912 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1646 1626 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1739 1610 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1783 1758 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1911 1863 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Musial Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1465 1567 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1629 1503 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1607 1624 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1589 1627 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Skalička C 1807 1836 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov B 1658 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Skalička C 1807 1836 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary B 1943 1981 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Skalička C 1807 1836 Vinklárek Antonín Sokol Skalička D 1689 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Šobáň Jan A64 Grygov 1275 1524 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1589 1627 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 1503 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Martyniuk Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1744 1822 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Mavrev David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1601 1531 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Berezjuk Rostislav Interchess FM 1606 1574 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 Štefaník Marek OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1638 1433 ½
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 1
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1711 ½
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 ½
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 ½
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 Drtil Lubomír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 ½
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1684 1
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 Sedlák Emil Spartak Přerov 1637 1
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1857 1857 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1831 1938 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc A 1919 1924 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 Reichmann Pavel TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 ½
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 Král Jan T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 1
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc B 1778 1887 0
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 ½
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 Mathon Dimitrij ŠK Vinary 1647 1627 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 Doubravová Olga T. J. Sokol Hranice 1609 ½
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1792 1868 0
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1841 1951 0
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 Brablec Leoš T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1329 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1358 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1396 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1242 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1484 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1254 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 Šak Šimon ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1384 1390 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Skalička C 1579 1712 Štec František Spartak Přerov B 1923 1878 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Skalička C 1579 1712 Šenkyřík Rostislav SK Hradčany 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Skalička C 1579 1712 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary B 1940 1936 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Skalička C 1579 1712 Opletal Josef Sokol Citov 1759 1759 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Skalička C 1579 1712 Čala Jiří Sokol Tovačov B 1723 1751 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Skalička C 1579 1712 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička D 1719 1700 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 A64 PřF Olomouc 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1926 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Skalička D 1633 1740 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Skalička D 1633 1740 Čechovský Hynek Sokol Citov 1643 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Skalička D 1633 1740 Škuta Josef Sokol Skalička C 1374 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička D 1633 1740 Jirák Miroslav Sokol Tovačov B 1360 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička D 1633 1740 Zátorský Jaroslav SK Hradčany 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Skalička D 1633 1740 Mathon Dimitrij Spartak Přerov B 1676 1698 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička D 1633 1740 Zapletal Stanislav Sokol Hranice B 1693 1
2013/2014 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 0
2013/2014 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 0
2013/2014 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 0
2013/2014 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Gemsa Pavel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 1
2013/2014 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1670 1699 0
2013/2014 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 0
2013/2014 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 1
2013/2014 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Richterová Julie ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1444 1561 ½
2013/2014 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 0
2013/2014 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1644 1867 0
2013/2014 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 Funiok Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 Malinovský Leo ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1714 0
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1696 1597 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1676 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1773 1734 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 Böhm Vilém T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 1
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Skalička 1633 1740 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička 1633 1740 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1848 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 Šneidr Radim Sokol Citov 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov B 1696 1652 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 Jirák Miroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1744 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 Kozubík Antonín Sokol Hranice B 1593 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1996 1988 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 Vozák Luboš Sokol Skalička C 1657 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1874 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1718 1699 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1731 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Hrabal Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1713 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Jirák Miroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Ševčík Ladislav SK Junior A 1000 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Jiříček David TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1749 1747 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1488 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Skalička D 1276 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1999 1957 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Skalička D 1276 Zapletal Stanislav Sokol Hranice B 1627 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Skalička D 1276 Němec Inocenc SK Přerov B 1609 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Skalička D 1276 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1653 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Skalička D 1276 Čechovský Hynek Sokol Citov 1678 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Skalička D 1276 Škutová Hana Sokol Skalička C 1751 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Hranice 1276 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1755 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hranice 1276 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hranice 1276 Botur Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2008 1991 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Hranice 1276 Bolf Rudolf GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hranice 1276 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1702 1