Hráč Štefka Bohumil

Štefka Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Štefka Bohumil
Oddíl: Sokol Val.Polanka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1528
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5401
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1547 Krupa Tobiáš TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 0 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1547 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1321 1270 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1547 Galda Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1547 Mocek Tadeáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1147 1215 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1547 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1552 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 Galda Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 Bártek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 Vrábel Petr Sokol Ústí B 1715 1691 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 Měrka Josef KH Zašová 0 1493 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 Černý Ladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1474 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 MEZ Vsetín 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 Kabeláč Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí C 1011 1101 1
2017/2018 2 Vizovice 0 1557 Vaculík Lubomír Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 0
2015/2016 10 Val. Polanka 1607 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1618 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Polanka 1607 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1616 0
2015/2016 8 Val. Polanka 1607 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1706 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Polanka 1607 Kopecký Matěj ŠKZ Vsetín D 1058 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Polanka 1607 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1538 0
2015/2016 3 Val. Polanka 1607 Bartík Gustav Val. Bystřice C 1000 0
2015/2016 1 Val. Polanka 1607 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1511 1
2014/2015 8 Lužná 1644 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 1843 ½
2014/2015 7 Lužná 1644 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1399 ½
2014/2015 4 Lužná 1644 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1812 0
2014/2015 2 Lužná 1644 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 ½
2014/2015 1 Lužná 1644 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1637 ½
2014/2015 10 Valašská Polanka 1644 Smutek Jiří Val.Bystřice C 1426 ½
2014/2015 9 Valašská Polanka 1644 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1527 ½
2014/2015 8 Valašská Polanka 1644 Bartík Gustav Rožnov B 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 Valašská Polanka 1644 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1746 ½
2014/2015 5 Valašská Polanka 1644 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1508 0
2014/2015 3 Valašská Polanka 1644 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1518 ½
2014/2015 2 Valašská Polanka 1644 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková C 1193 0
2014/2015 1 Valašská Polanka 1644 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Polanka 1649 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1519 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Polanka 1649 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí B 1659 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Polanka 1649 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1608 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Polanka 1649 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Polanka 1649 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1709 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Polanka 1649 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1746 0
2013/2014 4 Val. Polanka 1649 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka 1100 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Polanka 1649 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Polanka 1649 Lovas Petr Val. Bystřice B 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Polanka 1649 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1695 ½
2012/2013 11 Valašská Polanka 1667 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1692 1
2012/2013 10 Valašská Polanka 1667 Fojtů Áron ŠKZ Vsetín C 1372 1
2012/2013 8 Valašská Polanka 1667 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1604 ½
2012/2013 6 Valašská Polanka 1667 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1610 0
2012/2013 5 Valašská Polanka 1667 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1574 ½
2012/2013 4 Valašská Polanka 1667 Vávra Vladimír Valašská Bystřice B 1569 ½
2012/2013 2 Valašská Polanka 1667 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1639 ½
2012/2013 1 Valašská Polanka 1667 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1403 0
2011/2012 11 Valašská Polanka 1663 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1858 1888 ½
2011/2012 10 Valašská Polanka 1663 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1796 0
2011/2012 9 Valašská Polanka 1663 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 0
2011/2012 8 Valašská Polanka 1663 Smílek Jan Lužná 1732 ½
2011/2012 7 Valašská Polanka 1663 Bělunek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 0
2011/2012 6 Valašská Polanka 1663 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1856 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašská Polanka 1663 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1696 ½
2011/2012 4 Valašská Polanka 1663 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Polanka 1663 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1735 1762 0
2011/2012 2 Valašská Polanka 1663 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1938 ½
2010/2011 11 Valašská Polanka 1668 Janouš Libor Bystřička 1584 ½
2010/2011 10 Valašská Polanka 1668 Vičan Jan Zašová 1402 ½
2010/2011 8 Valašská Polanka 1668 Hovořák Josef Lužná 1609 ½
2010/2011 6 Valašská Polanka 1668 Smutek Vladimír Vidče 1630 ½
2010/2011 5 Valašská Polanka 1668 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1664 ½
2010/2011 4 Valašská Polanka 1668 Křenek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Valašská Polanka 1668 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1521 1
2010/2011 1 Valašská Polanka 1668 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Valašská Polanka 1687 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1874 0
2009/2010 8 Valašská Polanka 1687 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1770 0
2009/2010 7 Valašská Polanka 1687 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1707 1
2009/2010 6 Valašská Polanka 1687 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 0
2009/2010 5 Valašská Polanka 1687 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1775 0
2009/2010 4 Valašská Polanka 1687 Smílek Jan Lužná 1714 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašská Polanka 1687 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1734 0
2009/2010 2 Valašská Polanka 1687 Janík Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí B 1784 ½
2009/2010 1 Valašská Polanka 1687 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1898 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1690 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1635 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1650 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1747 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1723 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1810 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 0
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Polanka 1710 Tomek Miroslav Z Vsetín C 1601 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Polanka 1710 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1796 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Polanka 1710 Krátký Pavel S. Huslenky 1651 1
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Polanka 1710 Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1790 0
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Polanka 1710 Jurča Zdeněk S. Vidče 1648 ½
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Polanka 1710 Růčka Ondřej S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 1
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Polanka 1710 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1647 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1697 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1702 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1536 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Hapka Tomáš Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1678 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Surý Jaroslav Sokol Hošťálková 1744 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Francova Lhota 1688 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Matocha Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Bystřička 1821 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 Kantorek Milan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1720 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Ústí 1729 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Ústí 1729 Peterka Josef TJ Vidče 1
2005/2006 11 Valašská Polanka 1740 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1700 ½
2005/2006 10 Valašská Polanka 1740 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1786 1
2005/2006 9 Valašská Polanka 1740 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1762 ½
2005/2006 8 Valašská Polanka 1740 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1531 ½
2005/2006 7 Valašská Polanka 1740 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1820 ½
2005/2006 6 Valašská Polanka 1740 Vaculík Jiří S.Hošťálková 1921 0
2005/2006 4 Valašská Polanka 1740 Gut Rudolf Val.Meziříčí B 1674 ½
2005/2006 3 Valašská Polanka 1740 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1771 0
2005/2006 2 Valašská Polanka 1740 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov B 1816 ½
2005/2006 1 Valašská Polanka 1740 Pečiva Ervín TJ Vidče 1814 0