Hráč Poruba Roman

Poruba Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Poruba Roman
Oddíl: Gumárny Zubří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1604
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8542
FIDE ID: 23705507
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Zubří 0 1604 Parák František Bystřička 1577 1632 ½
2019/2020 2 Zubří 0 1604 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky 0 1655 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1615 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1645 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1615 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1321 1270 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1615 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín C 1476 1609 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1615 Fibich Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1543 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1615 Parák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1642 1691 ½
2017/2018 1 Zub�� 0 1614 Dvořáček Roman �st� 0 1665 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice C 1624 Múdrý Josef Huslenky 1615 ½
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice C 1624 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1609 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice C 1624 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1695 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice C 1624 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1776 ½
2015/2016 8 Gumárny Zubří 1624 Dubovecký Josef Zlín C 1658 1728 0
2014/2015 7 Rožnov B 1631 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1612 ½
2014/2015 6 Rožnov B 1631 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1560 1577 0
2014/2015 5 Rožnov B 1631 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 ½
2013/2014 9 Rožnov B 1642 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1855 ½
2013/2014 8 Rožnov B 1642 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1646 ½
2013/2014 7 Rožnov B 1642 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 1761 0
2013/2014 5 Rožnov B 1642 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1812 1771 0
2013/2014 2 Rožnov B 1642 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1715 0
2012/2013 11 Rožnov B 1652 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1700 ½
2012/2013 10 Rožnov B 1652 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1782 0
2012/2013 9 Rožnov B 1652 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1605 ½
2012/2013 8 Rožnov B 1652 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1742 1723 ½
2012/2013 6 Rožnov B 1652 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1723 ½
2012/2013 4 Rožnov B 1652 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1724 ½
2012/2013 1 Rožnov B 1652 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 0
2011/2012 11 Rožnov B 1644 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1696 ½
2011/2012 4 Rožnov B 1644 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 0
2011/2012 3 Rožnov B 1644 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2011/2012 2 Rožnov B 1644 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 1
2011/2012 1 Rožnov B 1644 Smílek Jan Lužná 1728 ½
2010/2011 10 A64 Rožnov 1644 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička B 1000 1
2010/2011 9 A64 Rožnov 1644 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková C 1461 1
2010/2011 8 A64 Rožnov 1644 Vičan Martin Zašová B 1403 0
2010/2011 7 A64 Rožnov 1644 Trčálek David Ústí B 1000 1
2010/2011 6 A64 Rožnov 1644 Rýdl Vladimír Branky 1737 ½
2010/2011 5 A64 Rožnov 1644 Červínka Viktor Rožnov B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 A64 Rožnov 1644 Peterka Josef Vidče B 1395 1
2010/2011 2 A64 Rožnov 1644 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1582 ½
2010/2011 1 A64 Rožnov 1644 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1527 1
2009/2010 11 A 64 Valašský 1638 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1621 1
2009/2010 10 A 64 Valašský 1638 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1721 0
2009/2010 9 A 64 Valašský 1638 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1398 1
2009/2010 8 A 64 Valašský 1638 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1808 0
2009/2010 7 A 64 Valašský 1638 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 ½
2009/2010 6 A 64 Valašský 1638 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1709 ½
2009/2010 5 A 64 Valašský 1638 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1715 0
2009/2010 4 A 64 Valašský 1638 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1757 ½
2009/2010 3 A 64 Valašský 1638 Janík Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí B 1784 0
2009/2010 2 A 64 Valašský 1638 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1784 ½
2009/2010 1 A 64 Valašský 1638 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1602 1
2008/2009 11 A 64 Valašský 1654 Charvát Jan Rožnov C 1
2008/2009 10 A 64 Valašský 1654 Šustek Eduard Karolinka B 1594 0
2008/2009 9 A 64 Valašský 1654 Vilém Rostislav Ústí B 1
2008/2009 8 A 64 Valašský 1654 Mlnařík Vít Vidče B 1
2008/2009 7 A 64 Valašský 1654 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1410 ½
2008/2009 6 A 64 Valašský 1654 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky B 1529 1
2008/2009 5 A 64 Valašský 1654 Hajda Lukáš Zašová B 1
2008/2009 4 A 64 Valašský 1654 Dohnal Lukáš Branky 1
2008/2009 2 A 64 Valašský 1654 Sucháček Roman Francova Lhota B 1271 1
2008/2009 1 A 64 Valašský 1654 Bártek Josef Bystřička B 1536 0
2007/2008 9 A 64 Valašský 1660 Růčka Ondřej S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 ½
2007/2008 8 A 64 Valašský 1660 Smutek Vladimír S. Vidče 1607 1
2007/2008 7 A 64 Valašský 1660 Smilek Petr S. Lužná 1681 0
2007/2008 6 A 64 Valašský 1660 Hrtáň Vladislav S. Valašská Polanka 1594 0
2007/2008 5 A 64 Valašský 1660 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 1
2007/2008 4 A 64 Valašský 1660 Rumánek Antonín TJ Karolinka 1686 0
2007/2008 3 A 64 Valašský 1660 Klímek David Z Vsetín C 1590 ½
2007/2008 2 A 64 Valašský 1660 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1483 1
2007/2008 1 A 64 Valašský 1660 Chrástecký Václav S. Huslenky 1532 1
2006/2007 9 A 64 Valašský 1657 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky 1647 0
2006/2007 8 A 64 Valašský 1657 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1728 ½
2006/2007 7 A 64 Valašský 1657 Kalvas Jaroslav TJ Karolinka 1527 1
2006/2007 6 A 64 Valašský 1657 Snoza Václav TJ Vidče 1664 0
2006/2007 5 A 64 Valašský 1657 Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1607 1
2006/2007 4 A 64 Valašský 1657 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1636 1
2006/2007 3 A 64 Valašský 1657 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1451 0
2006/2007 2 A 64 Valašský 1657 Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice 1784 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Zašová 1665 Mikulec Bohuslav S.Hošťálková 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Zašová 1665 Černý Ladislav Val.Meziříčí B 1396 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Zašová 1665 Pobořil František TJ Rožnov B 1383 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Zašová 1665 Sochr Miroslav TJ Jasenice 1
2005/2006 9 A 64 Valašský 1665 Pastorek Anton Sokol Branky 1581 ½
2005/2006 8 A 64 Valašský 1665 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 0
2005/2006 7 A 64 Valašský 1665 Hořím Antonín Val.Meziříčí C 1
2005/2006 6 A 64 Valašský 1665 Čarnota Michal TJ Karolinka B 1
2005/2006 5 A 64 Valašský 1665 Dokoupil Tomáš Sokol Huslenky B 1537 ½
2005/2006 4 A 64 Valašský 1665 Surovec Tomáš Francova Lhota B 1469 1
2005/2006 2 A 64 Valašský 1665 Peterka Josef TJ Vidče B 1
2005/2006 1 A 64 Valašský 1665 Pražák Petr Valašská Bystřice 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1656 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1701 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1656 Kramer Břetislav TJ Val. Meziříčí 1689 1