Hráč Banasik Krzysztof

Banasik Krzysztof

User Pic
Jméno: Banasik Krzysztof
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2228
ID: 38863
FIDE ID: 1125222
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B TJ Zlaté Hory 2228 0 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník A 2007 2015 1
2018/2019 1 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 2228 0 Zbořil Tomáš ŠK Olomouc A 2110 2107 1
2018/2019 2 B Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2228 0 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Karviná 2160 2143 1
2017/2018 11 B Zlaté Hory 2226 0 Gnida Patrik Česká Ves 2165 2169 0
2017/2018 10 Č Zlaté Hory 2220 0 Žůrek Milan Uničov 2345 2327 ½
2017/2018 9 B Zlaté Hory 2220 0 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 1
2017/2018 8 Č Zlaté Hory 2186 0 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Zábřeh 2080 2087 1
2017/2018 7 B Zlaté Hory 2186 0 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 1
2017/2018 6 Č Zlaté Hory 2173 0 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 1
2017/2018 5 B Zlaté Hory 2173 0 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 2078 2079 1
2017/2018 4 Č Zlaté Hory 2220 0 Žilka Štěpán Velké Losiny B 2523 2512 ½
2017/2018 3 B Zlaté Hory 2220 0 Matoušek Petr TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2123 2108 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Zlaté Hory 2271 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK Olomouc B 2138 2125 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 ½
2016/2017 11 B Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Štěpán Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2001 1971 1
2016/2017 9 B Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 1
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2157 2151 ½
2016/2017 6 Č Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 1
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1985 1988 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 ½
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2178 2191 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 Závůrka Roman ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2164 2173 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc A 2148 2111 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník A 2004 2018 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2076 2068 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1985 1988 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Zlaté Hory 2256 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1861 1887 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Zlaté Hory 2256 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 1
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2202 1
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 ½
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 1
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2370 2377 0
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2250 2286 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2159 2162 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2188 2177 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Řezníček Marcel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2068 2075 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Káňa Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 2030 2038 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2088 2118 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2200 2198 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2135 2123 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 Slanina Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2164 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2215 2203 0
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2178 2190 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2204 2180 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 Novosadová Kristýna TJ Ostrava 2158 2161 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 1