Hráč Spaček Oliver

Spaček Oliver

User Pic
Jméno: Spaček Oliver
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2236
ID: 35577
FIDE ID: 14917629
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 Funiok Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 Jiříček Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 Richterová Julie ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1444 1561 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1718 1796 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 1882 2035 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Pospíšil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2055 2081 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Pagerka Martin SK Boršice 2200 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2098 2146 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Gažik Viktor TJ Slovan Havířov 1977 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Pagerka Martin SK Boršice 2200 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2098 2146 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1977 2034 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 0
2009/2010 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1779 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlova "B" 1575 1
2009/2010 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1779 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 0
2009/2010 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1779 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1709 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1779 Karapetyan David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1443 0
2009/2010 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1779 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1779 Gorba Matěj Rosada Prostejov 1567 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Řevnice 1467 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1371 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1442 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Walek Petr TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Fojtů Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1377 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1633 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 Glaserová Lucie ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1480 ½