Hráč Zajíček Tomáš

Zajíček Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zajíček Tomáš
Oddíl: SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 1945
ID: 33160
FIDE ID: 360210
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1935 1951 Molnár Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1940 1944 1
2018/2019 10 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1917 1951 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1810 1813 1
2018/2019 9 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1917 1951 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička A 1942 1944 1
2018/2019 8 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1923 1951 Gregůrková Nikola A64 PřF Olomouc 1691 1666 ½
2018/2019 6 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1930 1951 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2053 2058 0
2018/2019 4 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1927 1952 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Velké Losiny B 2040 2006 ½
2018/2019 3 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1927 1952 Mach František SK Řetězárna 1624 1686 1
2018/2019 2 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1927 1952 Vejmola Adam Sokol Přemyslovice A 1831 1852 ½
2018/2019 1 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1928 1952 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník A 1882 1863 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Prostějov C 1917 1951 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 1979 1925 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Prostějov C 1917 1951 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1806 1745 1
2018/2019 8 SK Prostějov C 1923 1951 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1769 1808 0
2018/2019 7 SK Prostějov C 1930 1951 Molnár Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 1951 1944 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Prostějov C 1927 1952 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1807 1848 1
2018/2019 3 SK Prostějov C 1927 1952 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Citov 1945 1961 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Prostějov C 1927 1952 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2079 2079 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Prostějov C 1928 1952 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička B 2031 2022 ½
2017/2018 11 Rošáda Prostějov 1930 1946 Žilka Štěpán Velké Losiny B 2521 2512 0
2017/2018 10 Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 Zapletal Jiří TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2101 2101 ½
2017/2018 9 Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 Banasik Krzysztof Zlaté Hory 2220 0 0
2017/2018 8 Rošáda Prostějov 1923 1946 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK Olomouc B 2107 2102 ½
2017/2018 6 Rošáda Prostějov 1926 1946 Navrátil Jiří Uničov 2014 2019 ½
2017/2018 5 Rošáda Prostějov 1926 1946 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2113 2122 0
2017/2018 4 Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Zábřeh 2072 2087 0
2017/2018 3 Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2042 2037 ½
2017/2018 2 Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 0
2017/2018 1 Rošáda Prostějov 1941 1956 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov B 1987 2002 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 0
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Vykouk Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2427 2322 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 1
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1941 2058 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Vykouk Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2427 2322 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 ½
2016/2017 4 �achy Ho���lkov� 2011 1991 Sysel Michal �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 ½
2015/2016 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2011 1991 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1
2015/2016 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2011 1991 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2192 2179 ½
2015/2016 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2011 1991 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1945 1973 ½
2015/2016 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2011 1991 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2011 1991 Zatloukal Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2118 2108 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2011 1991 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2011 1991 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1912 1906 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2011 1991 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1985 1988 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2011 1991 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2038 2041 0
2015/2016 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 ½
2015/2016 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 1
2015/2016 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2005 1984 ½
2015/2016 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 ½
2015/2016 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2042 2037 0
2015/2016 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 1
2015/2016 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 ½
2015/2016 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 0
2015/2016 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 Mičánek Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2090 2081 ½
2014/2015 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1841 1951 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1770 ½
2014/2015 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1841 1951 Jiříček Jakub T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 1
2014/2015 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Opravil Karel T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2091 2062 1
2014/2015 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2099 2067 1
2014/2015 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Skalička 1940 1936 1
2014/2015 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 ½
2014/2015 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1964 1984 ½
2014/2015 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2034 0
2014/2015 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1962 1958 ½
2014/2015 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 ½
2014/2015 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2127 0
2014/2015 11 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Havelka Ondřej Interchess FM 1766 1819 1
2014/2015 10 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1602 1594 1
2014/2015 9 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž 1510 1416 ½
2014/2015 8 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1495 1624 1
2014/2015 7 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1561 1564 ½
2014/2015 6 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 ½
2014/2015 5 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1683 1668 ½
2014/2015 4 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1672 1787 1
2014/2015 3 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1493 1486 1
2014/2015 2 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Nehyba Martin Sokol Hošťálková 1806 1865 ½
2014/2015 1 A64 Grygov 1841 1951 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "B" 1803 1855 ½
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 Zapletal Milan Tatran Litovel "B" 1861 1887 ½
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1815 1824 1
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1996 2005 1
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 1
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2091 2090 0
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2160 2160 ½
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2057 2055 1
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1798 1805 1
2013/2014 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 1630 ½
2013/2014 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Nehyba Martin TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1629 1733 1
2013/2014 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "A" 1803 1839 1
2013/2014 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1580 1599 1
2013/2014 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Masáková Petra ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1553 1567 1
2013/2014 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Tajovský Matěj ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1530 1530 1
2013/2014 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 ½
2013/2014 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Fialka Adam TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 ½
2013/2014 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1619 1700 ½
2013/2014 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1616 1622 ½
2013/2014 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 Šeiner Jiří T.J. Sokol Hranice 1779 1
2013/2014 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1897 1938 ½
2013/2014 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 1
2013/2014 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 ½
2013/2014 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1910 ½
2013/2014 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 1
2013/2014 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1793 ½
2013/2014 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 ½
2013/2014 11 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1804 1859 Slavia Kroměříž B 1
2013/2014 8 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1804 1859 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 ½
2013/2014 11 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 ½
2013/2014 10 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 1
2013/2014 9 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Popelka Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2034 0
2013/2014 8 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 ½
2013/2014 7 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 1
2013/2014 6 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Navrátil Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 ½
2013/2014 5 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Hastík Svatopluk Sokol Velké Losiny B 2037 2041 0
2013/2014 4 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 ½
2013/2014 3 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 0
2013/2014 2 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1880 ½
2013/2014 1 ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1988 2003 1
2012/2013 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1661 ½
2012/2013 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1744 0
2012/2013 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1798 1795 1
2012/2013 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1574 1679 1
2012/2013 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 ½
2012/2013 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 ½
2012/2013 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 ½
2012/2013 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 ½
2012/2013 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1765 1807 0
2012/2013 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2132 2003 1
2012/2013 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 ½
2012/2013 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1932 1932 0
2012/2013 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Kocmel Rostislav SK Junior A 1740 1739 1
2012/2013 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1813 1
2012/2013 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1835 1835 1
2012/2013 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1781 1
2012/2013 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1832 0
2012/2013 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Sněhota Martin GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1899 1950 0
2012/2013 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 1
2012/2013 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1785 ½
2012/2013 11 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 ½
2012/2013 10 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 0
2012/2013 9 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 ½
2012/2013 8 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 1701 1
2012/2013 7 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Dumková Daniela KME-DDM Kuřim 1541 1541 ½
2012/2013 6 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1610 1659 1
2012/2013 5 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1692 1768 ½
2012/2013 4 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Skalka Michal ŠO Kunovice 1538 1
2012/2013 3 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Vaculík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 1862 1900 0
2012/2013 2 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1714 1793 ½
2012/2013 1 Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 Chromík Tomáš Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1889 1903 ½
2011/2012 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Filouš Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 1
2011/2012 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1776 1750 1
2011/2012 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 1
2011/2012 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1699 1
2011/2012 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 0
2011/2012 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1914 1914 0
2011/2012 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov 1831 0
2011/2012 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1799 1787 ½
2011/2012 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Opletal Josef ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1668 0
2011/2012 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1851 1818 ½
2011/2012 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1719 1
2011/2012 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Najmon Miloš TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 1
2011/2012 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1885 0
2011/2012 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 0
2011/2012 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1787 1
2011/2012 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1925 0
2011/2012 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička B 1701 0
2011/2012 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1831 1
2011/2012 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 0
2011/2012 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 0
2010/2011 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1842 0
2010/2011 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1713 ½
2010/2011 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1787 1
2010/2011 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1766 1
2010/2011 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 ½
2010/2011 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 Smolka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Tovačov 1
2010/2011 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 1
2010/2011 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1494 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1842 1
2010/2011 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1494 Bröckner Boris TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1651 1
2010/2011 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1494 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior Prostějov 1909 ½
2010/2011 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1494 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1491 1
2010/2011 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1494 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1842 0
2010/2011 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1494 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1507 0
2010/2011 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1494 Vejmola Adam SK Junior Prostějov 1576 0
2010/2011 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1494 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1622 0
2009/2010 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1414 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1508 1
2009/2010 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1414 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1674 1
2009/2010 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1414 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov C 1765 ½
2009/2010 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1414 Kracík Zbyněk SK Junior Prostějov 1679 0
2009/2010 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1414 Koutný Pavel TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1414 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1317 1
2009/2010 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1414 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov C 1645 0
2009/2010 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1414 Kracík Zbyněk SK Junior Prostějov 1679 1
2009/2010 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1414 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1476 0
2009/2010 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1414 Musil Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1302 0
2009/2010 11 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Blechová Lenka SK Veseli nad Moravou 1418 1
2009/2010 10 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Slabá Lenka SK Borsice "B" 1297 ½
2009/2010 9 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Wojcik Jan Slavia Orlova "B" 1393 0
2009/2010 8 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Kostka Vít TZ Trinec 1573 0
2009/2010 7 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Phamová Xuan Vi SK Zlin 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Štefaník Richard SK Stare Mesto "B" 1577 0
2009/2010 5 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky "B" 1464 0
2009/2010 4 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 1
2009/2010 3 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Kladňák Martin SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 ½
2009/2010 2 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Krejčí Jaroslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1250 0
2009/2010 1 Rosada Prostejov 1414 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1768 0
2008/2009 11 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1000 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 0
2008/2009 10 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1000 Otruba Zdeněk SK Borsice "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 7 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1000 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1