Hráč Ryšánek Jakub

Ryšánek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Ryšánek Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1890
Elo mezinárodní: 1879
ID: 38736
FIDE ID: 23706856
Rok narození: 2000
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 1874 1890 Lev Pavel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2151 2156 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 1877 1890 Matůš Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí A 1827 1893 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 1877 1890 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Vsetín B 1860 1884 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí A 1874 1890 Buráň Jaroslav Vlčnov B 2072 2087 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí A 1877 1890 Bolacký Jiří Francova Lhota 2149 2168 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí A 1879 1890 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín A 0 1900 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí A 1879 1890 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 2470 2479 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1879 1893 Sladovník Jiří TJ Valašská Bystřice A 0 2112 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Valašské Meziříčí 1866 1880 Lev Pavel Bystřička 2123 2137 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Valašské Meziříčí 1866 1880 Petráš Milan Slavičín 0 1719 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašské Meziříčí 1866 1880 Pala Vladimír Hošťálková B 2226 2180 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašské Meziříčí 1866 1880 Mladý Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1589 1628 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1840 1840 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1939 2003 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1840 1840 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1965 1955 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1849 1840 Trčálek David ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1738 1844 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1849 1840 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2010 2002 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1836 1840 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1842 1841 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1836 1840 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1932 1946 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1847 1832 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2022 2001 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1780 1832 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1832 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1800 1832 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1802 1819 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1800 1804 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1800 1804 Vilímek Petr Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1800 1804 Sušeň Jaroslav ŠK Rajnochovice 1807 1841 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1800 1804 Křižák Eduard ŠO TJ Karolinka 1791 1769 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Valašské Meziříčí C 1800 1804 Vičan Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Valašské Meziříčí C 1800 1804 Šulák Radomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1686 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Valašské Meziříčí C 1800 1804 Trčálek Lukáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1699 1735 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Valašské Meziříčí C 1800 1804 Mieres Petr KH Zašová 1754 1746 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Valašské Meziříčí C 1800 1804 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 1619 1664 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 0 1562 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Břoušek Jiří Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Brzobohatý Petr Vizovice 0 1826 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Janík Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1650 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Bierská Adéla �st� 1672 1662 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Martinák Vlastimil �KZ Vset�n C 1638 1680 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Krupa Jaroslav Zub�� 1866 1847 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 Plšek Pavel Ho���lkov� B 1949 1926 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1516 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1759 1793 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1516 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1516 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí D 1516 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín E 1588 1653 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí D 1516 Feix Jiří Branky 1235 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí D 1516 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1680 1647 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí D 1516 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice D 1533 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí 1516 Gumárny Zubří 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí 1516 Horák Martin Val.Bystřice 1702 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1502 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1606 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Múdrý Josef Huslenky 1615 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Orság Václav Karolinka 1704 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1629 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Horák Martin Val. Bystřice B 1702 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Šihor Vítězslav Val. Polanka 1695 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí B 1516 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1435 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková C 1193 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1435 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1435 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1672 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1435 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1508 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Val. Meziříčí C 1435 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1384 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí C 1435 Křupala Vladimír Karolinka B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí C 1435 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1583 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí C 1435 Vrábel Petr Karolinka A 1530 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí C 1435 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1508 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Feix Vilém Branky 1416 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1321 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka B 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice D 1441 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Kořenek Josef Francova Lhota B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí D 1496 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1537 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1310 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 Hošťálková C 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 Peterka Josef Vidče B 1413 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 Rudolecký Jakub Bystřička B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková D 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 Orság Josef Karolinka B 1458 0 soutěž