Hráč Čokavec Milan

Čokavec Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Čokavec Milan
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1716
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5403
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1724 Trčálek Lukáš TJ Sokol Ústí B 1701 1712 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 MEZ Vsetín 0 1741 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1709 1698 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 MEZ Vsetín 0 1741 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 0 1961 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 MEZ Vsetín 0 1741 Komínek Martin Valašská Bystřice C 1570 1660 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 MEZ Vsetín 0 1741 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 0 1527 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 MEZ Vsetín 0 1741 Horný Jaroslav Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1818 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Lužná 0 1741 Břoušek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1839 1805 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Lužná 0 1741 Macura Emil Vizovice 1906 1890 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Lužná 0 1741 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 0 1727 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Lužná 0 1741 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 0 1736 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Lužná 0 1741 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky 0 1477 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Lužná 0 1741 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín 0 1568 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Lužná 0 1741 Cverna Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1833 1833 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Lužná 0 1741 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1844 1896 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Lužná 0 1741 Horňák Michal Brumov 0 1633 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1841 1871 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková B 1985 2034 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1645 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Macura Emil ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1906 1895 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1785 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1770 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 0 1767 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 Filák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1759 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1615 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Galetka Jaromír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1638 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Prda Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Vičan Jaromír KH Zašová 0 1814 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1865 1796 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1767 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 Vaculík Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 Zgarba Radek TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1936 1929 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 Mladý Pavel Sokol Ústí B 1646 1695 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 Valo Rudolf KH Zašová 0 1828 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 Klíma Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1587 1591 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 Křižák Eduard ŠO TJ Karolinka 1791 1769 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 Vičan Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 Šulák Radomír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1686 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Lu�n� 0 1785 Vlachopulos Elefteris �st� 1737 1758 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Lu�n� 0 1785 Žižka Petr �KZ Vset�n C 1574 1610 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Lu�n� 0 1785 Burdík Miloslav Zub�� 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Lu�n� 0 1785 Janík Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Lu�n� 0 1785 Vaculík Lubomír Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Lu�n� 0 1785 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 0 1634 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Lu�n� 0 1785 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavi��n 0 1627 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Lu�n� 0 1785 Pagáč Jaroslav Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1858 1854 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Lu�n� 0 1785 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 0 1535 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Lu�n� 0 1785 Martiňák Cyril Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1918 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Lu�n� 0 1785 Krajcar Pavel Rajnochovice 0 1746 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Lužná 1782 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Lužná 1782 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1768 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Lužná 1782 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1775 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Lužná 1782 Pagáč Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Lužná 1782 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín C 1839 1879 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Lužná 1782 Slámečka Karel Slavičín 1841 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Lužná 1782 Trčálek Lukáš Hošťálková B 1618 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Lužná 1782 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1914 1878 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Lužná 1782 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1806 1739 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Lužná 1782 Motúzová Marta ŠKZ Vsetín C 1836 1837 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Lužná 1782 Čermák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1594 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Polanka 1782 Vilímek Petr Karolinka 1679 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Val. Polanka 1782 Bednařík Josef Ústí 2090 2140 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Val. Polanka 1782 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková C 1844 1887 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Val. Polanka 1782 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Polanka 1782 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1775 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Val. Polanka 1782 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín D 1777 1788 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Polanka 1782 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Polanka 1782 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Val. Polanka 1782 Kahánek Martin Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Polanka 1782 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1833 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Lužná 1803 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1773 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Lužná 1803 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice B 1845 1805 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Lužná 1803 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1856 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Lužná 1803 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Lužná 1803 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1908 1845 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Lužná 1803 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Lužná 1803 Koláček Milan Zašová 1768 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Lužná 1803 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Lužná 1803 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1763 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Lužná 1803 Foukal Jiří Gumárny Zubří 1942 1945 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Lužná 1803 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1887 1923 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Valašská Polanka 1803 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Valašská Polanka 1803 Jurča Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1616 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Valašská Polanka 1803 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1850 1826 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Valašská Polanka 1803 Klíma Vladimír Rožnov B 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Valašská Polanka 1803 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Valašská Polanka 1803 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1885 1949 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Valašská Polanka 1803 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1906 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Valašská Polanka 1803 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1717 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Valašská Polanka 1803 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1680 1767 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Valašská Polanka 1803 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1677 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Lužná 1781 Škrobák Petr Val. Bystřice 1820 1866 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Lužná 1781 Častulík Libor Brumov - Bylnice 1721 1696 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Lužná 1781 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1814 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Lužná 1781 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1875 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Lužná 1781 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1763 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Lužná 1781 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1845 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Lužná 1781 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Lužná 1781 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1759 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Lužná 1781 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Lužná 1781 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Lužná 1781 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1769 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Val. Polanka 1781 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Val. Polanka 1781 Kahánek Martin Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Val. Polanka 1781 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Val. Polanka 1781 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Polanka 1781 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1840 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Val. Polanka 1781 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1738 1657 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Val. Polanka 1781 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1769 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Val. Polanka 1781 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice B 1793 1857 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Val. Polanka 1781 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1929 1929 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Lužná 1739 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1742 1723 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Lužná 1739 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1733 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Lužná 1739 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1801 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Lužná 1739 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Lužná 1739 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1798 1858 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Lužná 1739 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1692 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Lužná 1739 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1719 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Lužná 1739 Lukaštík Jaroslav Valašská Polanka 1668 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Lužná 1739 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1782 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Lužná 1739 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1777 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Lužná 1711 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1814 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Lužná 1711 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1766 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Lužná 1711 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Lužná 1711 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1635 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Lužná 1711 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1858 1888 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Lužná 1711 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1796 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Lužná 1711 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1663 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Lužná 1711 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1769 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Lužná 1711 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1824 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Lužná 1711 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1856 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Lužná 1711 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1696 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Lužná 1711 Jasný Igor Vidče 1986 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Lužná 1711 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1708 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Lužná 1711 Velčovský Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1859 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Lužná 1711 Parák František Valašská Polanka 1760 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Lužná 1711 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Lužná 1711 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Lužná 1711 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1754 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Lužná 1711 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1878 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Lužná 1711 Mieres Petr MEZ Vsetín 1740 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Lužná 1711 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1750 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Lužná 1715 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Lužná 1715 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1703 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Lužná 1715 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1624 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Lužná 1715 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1734 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Lužná 1715 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1797 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Lužná 1715 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1764 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Lužná 1715 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1638 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Lužná 1715 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1621 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Lužná 1715 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1874 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Lužná 1715 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1648 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Usti 1715 Jakubál Petr TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Usti 1715 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Usti 1715 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Usti 1715 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Usti 1715 Častulík Jiří SO Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Usti 1715 Palica Jiří SK Zlin E 1908 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Lužná 1692 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1771 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lužná 1692 Vojkůvka Libor Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Lužná 1692 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1810 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lužná 1692 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1753 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lužná 1692 Kahánek Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1862 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lužná 1692 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1771 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lužná 1692 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1743 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 S. Lužná 1695 Nešovič Slobodan TJ Jasenice 1737 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 S. Lužná 1695 Klíma Martin S. Huslenky 1638 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 S. Lužná 1695 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1607 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 S. Lužná 1695 Vávra Vladimír S. Vidče 1617 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 S. Lužná 1695 Růčka Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 S. Lužná 1695 Hromada Jakub S. Valašská Polanka 1659 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 S. Lužná 1695 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 S. Lužná 1695 Rumánek Antonín TJ Karolinka 1686 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 S. Lužná 1695 Klímek David Z Vsetín C 1590 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1730 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1776 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Staněk Stanislav Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2032 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Vaculík Lubomír Sokol Hošťálková 1952 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Filák Josef Sokol Francova Lhota 1781 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Krčmář Milan Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1786 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1845 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lužná 1705 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1818 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lužná 1705 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1774 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Lužná 1705 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Lužná 1705 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lužná 1705 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1641 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lužná 1705 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1683 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lužná 1705 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1745 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lužná 1705 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1788 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Valašská Polanka 1719 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1690 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Valašská Polanka 1719 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1620 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Valašská Polanka 1719 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1695 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Valašská Polanka 1719 Hovořák Josef Sokol Lužná 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Valašská Polanka 1719 Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1758 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Valašská Polanka 1719 Vaculík Josef S.Hošťálková 1771 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Valašská Polanka 1719 Plachtovič Lubomír Sokol Ústí 1676 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Valašská Polanka 1719 Kantorek Milan Val.Meziříčí B 1689 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Valašská Polanka 1719 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1827 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Valašská Polanka 1719 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov B 1734 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Valašská Polanka 1719 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1766 1 soutěž