Hráč Vilém Rostislav

Vilém Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Vilém Rostislav
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1635
ID: 34406
FIDE ID: 359203
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Karolinka 1635 1720 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1808 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1634 1715 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1725 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1634 1715 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1589 1627 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1634 1715 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1807 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1634 1715 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1634 1715 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1708 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1634 1715 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1616 1716 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1634 1715 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 ½
2014/2015 7 Karolinka A 1600 1735 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1728 1734 1
2014/2015 6 Karolinka A 1600 1735 Kořenek Josef Francova Lhota B 1463 1
2014/2015 5 Karolinka A 1600 1735 Feix Vilém Branky 1399 ½
2014/2015 4 Karolinka A 1600 1735 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1539 1
2014/2015 2 Karolinka A 1600 1735 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1426 1
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 Klíma Martin Huslenky 1638 1654 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1746 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1764 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1672 0
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1612 1
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1647 1
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 0
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1732 1747 0
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1789 1
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1695 1
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí D 1539 1
2013/2014 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 Lev František Val. Meziříčí C 1715 1
2013/2014 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 Polášek Petr Branky 1498 1
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1443 1
2013/2014 11 Karolinka 1565 1643 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice B 1959 1938 0
2013/2014 10 Karolinka 1565 1643 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1926 1961 ½
2013/2014 8 Karolinka 1565 1643 Slížek Josef Rožnov B 1984 1956 0
2013/2014 7 Karolinka 1565 1643 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 0
2013/2014 6 Karolinka 1565 1643 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 ½
2013/2014 5 Karolinka 1565 1643 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 0
2013/2014 3 Karolinka 1565 1643 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1914 1914 ½
2013/2014 2 Karolinka 1565 1643 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 0
2013/2014 1 Karolinka 1565 1643 Trčálek David Ústí B 1670 0
2013/2014 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1565 1643 Bártek Josef Zašová 1547 1
2013/2014 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1565 1643 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1419 1
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1565 1643 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice 1801 0
2012/2013 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1591 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1776 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1597 1
2012/2013 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1860 0
2012/2013 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1622 1635 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1706 0
2012/2013 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 1
2012/2013 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1578 1617 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1788 1
2012/2013 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1567 1598 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1799 0
2011/2012 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1566 1
2011/2012 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 0
2011/2012 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1684 1798 0
2011/2012 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1615 1599 ½
2011/2012 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1749 1756 0
2011/2012 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 0
2011/2012 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1656 1
2011/2012 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Kachtík Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1608 ½
2011/2012 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Obdržálek Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 0
2011/2012 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1331 0
2011/2012 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1692 1
2011/2012 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1491 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1620 1
2011/2012 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1530 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Juráň Marian Lužná 1000 1
2011/2012 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Krhutek Tomáš Valašská Bystřice B 1332 0
2011/2012 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1829 1673 0
2011/2012 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1594 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1461 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1754 0
2010/2011 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1626 1
2010/2011 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 0
2010/2011 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1577 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 1
2010/2011 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1494 0
2010/2011 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1305 1
2010/2011 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2010/2011 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 Tomeček Josef TJ ŠO Zborovice 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město D 1372 0
2009/2010 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín Scheichenost Michal TJ Zborovice 1250 ½
2009/2010 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2009/2010 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C Masnota Marek Bystřička B 0
2009/2010 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C Trčálek David Ústí B 1
2008/2009 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C Kramer Břetislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1659 0
2008/2009 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C Hromada Jakub Sokol Valašská Polanka 1687 0
2008/2009 9 Ústí B Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1654 0
2008/2009 7 Ústí B Pastorek Anton Branky 1573 0
2008/2009 5 Ústí B Kovář Radek Francova Lhota B 0