Hráč Capil Dalibor

Capil Dalibor

User Pic
Jméno: Capil Dalibor
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1550
Elo mezinárodní: 1553
ID: 34139
FIDE ID: 351091
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Valašská Bystřice C 1577 1593 Kovář Matěj Ústí 1532 1598 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Valašská Bystřice C 1577 1636 Hlouch Lubomír Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1367 1249 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Valašská Bystřice C 1577 1636 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1680 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašská Bystřice C 1577 1636 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1639 1654 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1619 1629 Smílek Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1695 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1629 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1629 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1618 Staněk Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1618 Bělunek Zdeněk KH Zašová 1901 1933 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1618 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1865 1796 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1619 1629 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1669 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1619 1618 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1640 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1619 1618 Kramer Břetislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1608 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO Karolinka C 1602 1608 Smutek Vladimír TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1676 1649 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Karolinka C 1602 1608 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO Karolinka B 1601 1594 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Rajnochovice 1602 1608 Trčálek Lukáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1699 1735 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rajnochovice 1602 1608 Klíma Martin Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rajnochovice 1602 1608 Gut Rudolf ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1681 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rajnochovice 1602 1608 Sadílek Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rajnochovice 1602 1608 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1815 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Val. Bystřice D 1550 1602 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín F 1578 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 Vilímek Petr Karolinka 1679 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1973 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1697 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 Bařinka Miroslav Val. Polanka 1727 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1629 1601 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val.Bystřice 1550 1602 Petráš Milan Slavičín 1591 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1763 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1547 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 Staněk Jiří Val. Meziříčí B 1710 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 Basel Petr Val. Bystřice C 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1533 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 Polách Michal Val. Polanka 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1395 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice D 1524 1577 Holman Pavel Branky 1549 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice D 1524 1577 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1732 1747 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1574 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 Šefler Josef Lužná 1637 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1546 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1606 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1711 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1605 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Val. Bystřice 1466 1579 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1592 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Val. Bystřice 1466 1579 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Val. Bystřice 1466 1579 Zajíček Petr Holešov B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1673 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1559 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Snoza Václav Vidče 1627 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1597 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Františák Václav Lužná 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1672 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1673 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice 1461 1566 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1636 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice 1461 1566 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1790 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1572 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1878 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1572 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1540 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1572 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1691 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1572 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1526 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1572 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1494 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1572 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1521 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1572 Fojtů Áron ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Val.Bystřice 1572 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1640 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Val.Bystřice 1572 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1690 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Valašská Bystřice B Janouš Libor Bystřička 1576 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Valašská Bystřice B Hromada Jan Lužná 1742 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Valašská Bystřice B Michálek Josef Karolinka 1572 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Valašská Bystřice B Smutek Vladimír Vidče 1639 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Valašská Bystřice B Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1760 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Valašská Bystřice B Polách Michal Valašská Polanka 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Valašská Bystřice B Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1630 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Valašská Bystřice B Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Valašská Bystřice B Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1665 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice Valenta Josef TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1635 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Valašská Bystřice B Polanská Zuzana Francova Lhota B 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Valašská Bystřice B Bill Josef Rožnov C 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Valašská Bystřice B Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí B 1580 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Valašská Bystřice B Smutek Jiří Vidče B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Valašská Bystřice B Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Valašská Bystřice B Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1828 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Valašská Bystřice B Vičan Jan Zašová B 1389 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1784 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Bystřice Maceček Martin S. Vidče 1497 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Bystřice Gargulák Jaroslav S. Lužná 1721 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Bystřice Mikulenka František Valašské Meziříčí B 1451 1 soutěž