Hráč Michálek Josef

Michálek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Michálek Josef
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1462
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9857
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Karolinka 0 1462 Grycman Ondřej Ústí 1354 1500 0
2019/2020 2 Karolinka 0 1462 Hildebrand Jiří Rajnochovice 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 Karolinka B 0 1462 Kamlar Michal Valašská Bystřice E 0 1142 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1477 Martiška Přemysl TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1477 Dorňák Jakub Sokol Ústí B 1282 1348 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1477 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1555 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1477 Surovec Vladimír MEZ Vsetín 1651 1664 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1477 Hlouch Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1366 1366 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1477 Kabeláč Tomáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1086 1174 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1477 Malina Zdenek KH Zašová B 0 1757 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1477 Pernický Roman TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1490 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1477 Rapant Vlastimil ŠO Karolinka C 0 1474 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1475 Vanduch David TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 0 1225 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1475 Surovec Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1649 1685 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Ústí B 0 1475 Čáňová Dagmar MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Ústí B 0 1475 Karlík Jáchym TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1435 1445 1
2015/2016 11 Karolinka 1534 Šihor Vítězslav Val. Polanka 1695 0
2015/2016 10 Karolinka 1534 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 ½
2015/2016 9 Karolinka 1534 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1578 ½
2015/2016 8 Karolinka 1534 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1502 0
2015/2016 7 Karolinka 1534 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice C 1533 1
2015/2016 6 Karolinka 1534 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1667 0
2015/2016 5 Karolinka 1534 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1511 0
2015/2016 3 Karolinka 1534 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1618 0
2015/2016 1 Karolinka 1534 Horák Martin Val. Bystřice B 1702 0
2014/2015 6 Karolinka A 1534 Sucháček Karel Francova Lhota B 1235 1
2014/2015 5 Karolinka A 1534 Polášek Ladislav Branky 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 Karolinka A 1534 Mikulenka František Val. Meziříčí C 1402 1
2014/2015 3 Karolinka A 1534 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1384 0
2014/2015 1 Karolinka A 1534 Křupala Vladimír Karolinka B 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Karolinka 1563 Švec Martin Val. Bystřice B 1532 ½
2013/2014 10 Karolinka 1563 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1582 1582 0
2013/2014 9 Karolinka 1563 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1613 ½
2013/2014 8 Karolinka 1563 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1613 0
2013/2014 7 Karolinka 1563 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1539 ½
2013/2014 6 Karolinka 1563 Biolková Jana Val. Bystřice C 1340 1
2013/2014 5 Karolinka 1563 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 ½
2013/2014 4 Karolinka 1563 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1687 0
2013/2014 1 Karolinka 1563 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1250 0
2012/2013 11 Karolinka 1574 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 1
2012/2013 10 Karolinka 1574 Františák Václav Lužná 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 Karolinka 1574 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1578 1617 0
2012/2013 7 Karolinka 1574 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1692 0
2012/2013 6 Karolinka 1574 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 ½
2012/2013 5 Karolinka 1574 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1667 ½
2012/2013 4 Karolinka 1574 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1776 0
2012/2013 3 Karolinka 1574 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1605 0
2012/2013 2 Karolinka 1574 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1610 ½
2011/2012 8 Karolinka B 1559 Holman Pavel Branky 1526 ½
2011/2012 7 Karolinka B 1559 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Karolinka B 1559 Vraj Karel Hošťálková D 1377 1
2011/2012 5 Karolinka B 1559 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Karolinka B 1559 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1611 ½
2011/2012 3 Karolinka B 1559 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1610 ½
2011/2012 2 Karolinka B 1559 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1675 ½
2011/2012 1 Karolinka B 1559 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí C 1522 1
2011/2012 11 Karolinka 1559 Fojtů Áron ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 Karolinka 1559 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 0
2011/2012 8 Karolinka 1559 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1829 1673 0
2011/2012 7 Karolinka 1559 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1624 ½
2011/2012 5 Karolinka 1559 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1530 1
2011/2012 4 Karolinka 1559 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1784 ½
2011/2012 3 Karolinka 1559 Polách Michal Valašská Polanka 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Karolinka 1559 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1573 ½
2010/2011 9 Karolinka 1577 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1526 0
2010/2011 8 Karolinka 1577 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1628 1
2010/2011 7 Karolinka 1577 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1623 0
2010/2011 6 Karolinka 1577 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1451 ½
2010/2011 5 Karolinka 1577 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 ½
2010/2011 4 Karolinka 1577 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1578 ½
2010/2011 1 Karolinka 1577 Hovořák Josef Lužná 1609 0
2009/2010 11 Karolinka B 1572 Filák Michal Francova Lhota B 1440 1
2009/2010 8 Karolinka B 1572 Smutek Jiří Vidče B ½
2009/2010 6 Karolinka B 1572 Červínka Viktor Rožnov B 1
2009/2010 5 Karolinka B 1572 Sotolář Petr Branky ½
2009/2010 4 Karolinka B 1572 Pavelka Jan Karolinka C ½
2009/2010 3 Karolinka B 1572 Bartoň Ondřej Bystřička B 1
2009/2010 2 Karolinka B 1572 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1452 1
2009/2010 1 Karolinka B 1572 Zašová B 1
2009/2010 11 Karolinka 1572 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1527 1
2009/2010 9 Karolinka 1572 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1
2009/2010 8 Karolinka 1572 Hromada Jan Lužná 1742 ½
2009/2010 7 Karolinka 1572 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1624 1
2009/2010 6 Karolinka 1572 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 0
2009/2010 5 Karolinka 1572 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1663 ½
2009/2010 3 Karolinka 1572 Hrtáň Vladislav Valašská Polanka 1566 0
2009/2010 1 Karolinka 1572 Kovařík Matyáš Hošťálková B 1452 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Karolinka 1581 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1771 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Karolinka 1581 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Valašská Polanka 1727 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Karolinka 1581 Skalík Milan TJ Zašová 1818 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Karolinka 1581 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Karolinka 1581 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Karolinka 1581 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Lužná 1708 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Karolinka 1555 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1707 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Karolinka 1555 Růčka Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Karolinka 1555 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1693 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Karolinka 1555 Krátký Pavel S. Huslenky 1651 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Karolinka 1555 Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1790 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Karolinka 1555 Vávra Vladimír S. Vidče 1617 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Karolinka 1555 Hromada Jan S. Lužná 1753 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Karolinka 1555 Olšák Karel S. Valašská Polanka 1844 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Karolinka B 1593 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1788 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Karolinka B 1593 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky B 1693 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Karolinka B 1593 Foukal Jiří Sokol Valašská Bystřice 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Karolinka B 1593 Filák Michal Sokol Francova Lhota 1432 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Karolinka B 1593 Peterka Josef TJ Vidče B 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Karolinka 1593 Snoza Václav TJ Vidče 1664 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Karolinka 1593 Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1607 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Karolinka 1593 Šulek Pavel A 64 Valašský 1701 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Karolinka 1593 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Karolinka 1593 Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice 1784 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Karolinka 1593 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Karolinka 1593 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1693 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Karolinka 1593 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1578 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Karolinka 1593 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1636 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Karolinka 1581 Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1613 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Karolinka 1581 Pončík Ladislav S.Hošťálková 1378 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Karolinka 1581 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1476 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Karolinka 1581 Lev František Val.Meziříčí B 1710 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Karolinka 1581 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1550 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Karolinka 1581 Pobořil František TJ Rožnov B 1383 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Karolinka 1581 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Karolinka 1581 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1690 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Karolinka 1581 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky 1635 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Karolinka 1581 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Ústí 1719 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Karolinka 1581 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1659 ½