Hráč Premus Jan

Premus Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Premus Jan
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2084
Elo mezinárodní: 2082
ID: 32042
FIDE ID: 312487
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2083 2084 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2054 ½
2017/2018 3 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2083 2084 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2121 2112 0
2017/2018 2 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2083 2084 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 ½
2017/2018 1 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2085 2087 Di Liberti Ivan Lokomotiva Brno A 1
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2097 2100 Orzechowski Jacek Labortech Ostrava "B" 2222 2286 ½
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2097 2100 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 0
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Pavera Vít VOKD Poruba "B" 1955 2000 1
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 1
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2126 2124 ½
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 1
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 2007 2035 1
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 1
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Piesik Piotr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 0
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1998 2003 1
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 0
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov "A" 2179 2168 0
2012/2013 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2069 2092 1
2012/2013 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Polách Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 1
2012/2013 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 0
2012/2013 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba 2021 2057 ½
2012/2013 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 0
2012/2013 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1960 0
2012/2013 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 0
2012/2013 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 1
2012/2013 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1962 1971 1
2012/2013 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 1
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 1
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2079 2095 0
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 ½
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2076 2066 1
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 2004 2023 ½
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2009 1997 ½
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2198 2215 0
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2153 2167 0
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice 2274 0
2011/2012 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2026 2021 1
2011/2012 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov A 2050 2075 ½
2011/2012 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 Káňa Zdeněk Tatra Kopřivnice 1797 1
2011/2012 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá 1685 1
2011/2012 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2069 2060 1
2011/2012 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 0
2011/2012 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 ½
2010/2011 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2075 1
2010/2011 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1951 1
2010/2011 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2052 1
2010/2011 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2049 1
2010/2011 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava 2150 0
2010/2011 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 1
2010/2011 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Slovák Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2166 1
2010/2011 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 ½
2010/2011 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 1
2010/2011 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 ½
2010/2011 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2020 ½
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1957 1
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2071 1
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 1
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2271 ½
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 0
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 ½
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2125 0
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1975 0
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 0
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2046 1
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2045 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2109 1
2009/2010 11 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1988 1
2009/2010 10 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2045 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1991 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 1
2009/2010 7 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 1
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Pavera Vít TJ Vítkov 1881 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2142 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 1
2009/2010 1 TJ SK Kravaře 2068 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1972 0
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava B 2068 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava C 2129 0
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava B 2068 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2283 0
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava B 2068 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 0
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava B 2068 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory A 2196 0
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava B 2068 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec D 1966 ½
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava B 2068 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba B 2119 ½
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava B 2068 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 2385 ½
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava B 2068 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A 2365 0
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava B 2068 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2109 1
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava B 2068 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 0
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava B 2068 Urbanski Grzegorz SK Slavia Orlová B 2207 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1533 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Náplava Jakub SK Borsice "B" 1749 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Kawulok Marek TZ Trinec 1911 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1359 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto "A" 1848 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Čáp Šimon SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1386 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Jodl Daniel SK Rošáda Prostějov 1640 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 Hemzal Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1378 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1949 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1759 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1936 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1896 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "B" 2067 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kravaře 1955 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1855 ½
2007/2008 11 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Salvadori Marco TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1381 1
2007/2008 10 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1717 1
2007/2008 9 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Fusek Lukáš SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1816 0
2007/2008 8 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Bílek Petr TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 ½
2007/2008 7 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 1
2007/2008 6 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Jarolím Jan SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 ½
2007/2008 5 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Kawulok Marek BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1844 1
2007/2008 4 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Pilch Roman BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 0
2007/2008 3 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 0
2007/2008 2 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Prášek Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 1
2007/2008 1 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 1
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov Šuťjak Tomáš Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov Zavadilová Karolína BVK Duras Brno 1412 1
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov Sedlář Martin ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov Klučka Marek SK Boršice B 1100 1
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov Kvapilík Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1396 0
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov Dobeš Vojtěch SŠŠ Staré Město B 1427 1
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov Cichy Kamil SK Slavia Orlová 0
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov Týn Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1773 ½
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "D" Argyropulos Petr TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1427 1
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "D" Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "D" Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1672 ½
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "D" Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 ½
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "D" Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "D" Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1521 1
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "D" Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1451 1
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "D" Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1676 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "D" Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1499 1
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "D" Beňa Petr TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1561 1
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "D" Osmančík Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1269 1
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava E Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 ½
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava E Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava E Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1901 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava E Suchý Vladimír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 ½
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava E Černý Pavel TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1893 1
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava E Žídek Vilibald TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1668 ½
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava E Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 1