Hráč Gemsa Pavel

Gemsa Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Gemsa Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1925
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 33352
FIDE ID: 356409
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1909 1925 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1884 1881 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1909 1925 Rell Martin Slezan Opava C 1500 1582 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1939 1925 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 2016 2022 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1956 1961 Matonoha Petr SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1934 1898 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1967 1961 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1923 1972 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1956 1961 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1954 1981 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1956 1961 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1941 1958 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1956 1954 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 2013 2005 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1967 1961 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1963 1955 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1956 1961 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1902 1891 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1915 1896 Čech Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2160 2146 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1915 1896 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2144 2125 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1883 1867 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1873 1897 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2176 2178 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 Malčánek Jan Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2117 2147 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2101 2102 0
2015/2016 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1915 1896 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1657 1604 1
2015/2016 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1915 1896 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1302 ½
2015/2016 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1915 1896 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 1
2015/2016 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1915 1896 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "A" 1709 1612 1
2015/2016 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1915 1896 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1732 1717 0
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1704 1698 1
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1972 1996 0
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava "B" 1906 1910 ½
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1806 1837 1
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1877 1865 1
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 1
2015/2016 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1864 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1720 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1948 1967 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1858 1881 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1810 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1755 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 0
2014/2015 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1722 1845 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 ½
2014/2015 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1722 1845 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1602 1594 1
2014/2015 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1722 1845 Havelka Ondřej Interchess FM 1766 1819 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1722 1845 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1995 2015 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1903 1905 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Vlček Antonín ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Dubinský Ladislav ŠK Orel Opava B 1613 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1833 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1827 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Klobouk Jiří SK Kravaře 1864 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1818 1
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 ½
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 1
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál "A" 1944 1
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 Popek Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1479 1
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 Petřik Alfred TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1528 1
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 1
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1649 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1869 1896 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1680 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1807 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 Ferenc Norbert SK Kravaře "B" 1716 1
2013/2014 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Richterová Julie ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1444 1561 1
2013/2014 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1627 1618 ½
2013/2014 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 ½
2013/2014 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Jiříček Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 0
2013/2014 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1644 1867 1
2013/2014 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Funiok Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 0
2013/2014 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "A" 1803 1839 0
2013/2014 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1670 1699 ½
2013/2014 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 ½
2013/2014 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 0
2013/2014 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1626 1713 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1626 1713 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 Karásek Jaroslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1601 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1762 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1584 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1734 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1800 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1863 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1749 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1701 1654 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1468 1
2012/2013 11 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1598 1699 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1692 1768 ½
2012/2013 10 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1598 1699 Skalka Michal ŠO Kunovice 1538 ½
2012/2013 9 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1598 1699 Dumková Daniela KME-DDM Kuřim 1541 1541 ½
2012/2013 8 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1598 1699 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1757 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1674 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 Tomíček Miloslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1368 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1688 1770 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "E" 1634 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1687 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1702 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1948 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1848 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1801 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1881 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1806 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1866 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1624 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1684 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1649 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1609 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1811 1
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1255 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory A 2106 0
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1255 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1947 0
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1255 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1255 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře "B" 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1255 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1473 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1255 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "E" 1656 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1255 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1651 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1255 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1255 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1594 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1100 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1100 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1100 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře B 1279 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1100 Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1547 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1100 Mrákota Zdeněk TJ Slezan Opava E 1638 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1100 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1716 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1100 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1781 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1100 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "B" 1806 0