Hráč Schwab Zdeněk

Schwab Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Schwab Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1600
Elo mezinárodní: 1539
ID: 3827
FIDE ID: 387541
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 Zlín-Malenovice B 1551 1608 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky B 1485 ½
2015/2016 1 Zlín-Malenovice B 1551 1608 Hanus Aleš Horní Lhota 1000 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1551 1608 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín B 1839 1914 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1551 1608 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1875 1920 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1814 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1746 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1837 1862 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1754 1826 ½
2014/2015 6 Zlínterm B 1616 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1526 ½
2014/2015 3 Zlínterm B 1616 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín B 1411 ½
2014/2015 2 Zlínterm B 1616 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1789 0
2013/2014 7 Zlínterm B 1629 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1384 1
2013/2014 5 Zlínterm B 1629 Hronek Martin Zlín E 1621 0
2013/2014 2 Zlínterm B 1629 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1769 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1629 Křenek Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1000 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1629 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1871 1835 0
2012/2013 9 Zlínterm B 1630 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1622 ½
2012/2013 8 Zlínterm B 1630 Váňa Jan Horní Lhota 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Zlínterm B 1630 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1100 1
2012/2013 6 Zlínterm B 1630 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1742 0
2012/2013 5 Zlínterm B 1630 Bartas Pavel Napajedla B 1876 1909 0
2012/2013 4 Zlínterm B 1630 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Zlínterm B 1630 Surý Roman Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Zlínterm B 1630 Hronek Štěpán Zlín E 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Zlínterm B 1630 Němec Jakub Napajedla C 1320 1
2011/2012 11 Zlínterm 1650 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1764 0
2011/2012 2 Zlínterm 1650 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1538 0
2011/2012 9 Zlínterm B 1650 Petráš Milan Slavičín B 1581 ½
2011/2012 8 Zlínterm B 1650 Sviták Jiří Slavičín A 1713 1
2011/2012 6 Zlínterm B 1650 Chlupáček Jan Brumov-Bylnice B 1472 ½
2011/2012 5 Zlínterm B 1650 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1560 ½
2011/2012 4 Zlínterm B 1650 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1713 ½
2011/2012 3 Zlínterm B 1650 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky 1743 0
2011/2012 2 Zlínterm B 1650 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín F 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Zlínterm B 1650 Tomaščín Petr Pozlovice 1354 1
2010/2011 11 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1664 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1630 ½
2010/2011 9 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1664 ŠK Staré Město F 1
2010/2011 8 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1664 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1728 0
2010/2011 7 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1664 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1488 1
2010/2011 6 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1664 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1614 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1660 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 ½