Hráč Byma Pavel

Byma Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Byma Pavel
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Velká Polom
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2052
Elo mezinárodní: 2068
ID: 13854
FIDE ID: 315958
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2068 2052 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2153 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2021 2052 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2100 2097 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2021 2052 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B 2014 2041 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2014 2052 Mičulka David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2042 2022 ½
2018/2019 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2021 2052 Szczepanek Radoslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2181 0 1
2018/2019 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2021 2052 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2045 2042 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Velká Polom 2014 2052 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1884 1924 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Velká Polom 2049 2090 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1935 1972 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Velká Polom 2044 2090 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2022 2017 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Velká Polom 2050 2090 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1927 1957 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Velká Polom 2050 2090 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1905 1938 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Velká Polom 2044 2090 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1945 1958 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velká Polom 2044 2090 Štefanišin Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1790 1836 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Velká Polom 2044 2090 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava C 2180 2156 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Velká Polom 2044 2090 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1861 1884 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Velká Polom 2040 2096 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2036 2014 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2049 2090 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2291 2265 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2044 2090 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2103 2101 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2044 2090 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová B 2178 2160 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2050 2090 Mičulka David ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2056 2044 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2050 2090 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 2092 2081 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2044 2090 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2100 2090 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2044 2090 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2035 2026 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2044 2090 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava B 2117 2089 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2044 2090 Pavera Vít Slezan Opava B 2014 1991 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2044 2090 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová C 2075 2091 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2040 2096 Tauš Martin SK Stonava 2060 2039 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2019 2076 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2019 2076 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2089 2096 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2019 2076 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2148 2129 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1821 1917 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť 1713 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1859 1972 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2067 2025 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2019 2076 Sohr Vladimír TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2019 2076 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2064 2016 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2054 2011 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1873 1897 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1881 1881 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1909 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2284 2278 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Mužík Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1983 1993 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1777 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1821 1917 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1774 1854 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1957 1965 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1858 1881 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1810 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1948 1967 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1864 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2021 2066 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2042 2031 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2021 2066 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2141 2122 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2021 2066 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 1941 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2021 2066 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Müller Leo ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Černín Radim Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál A 2051 2089 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 2080 2068 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2092 2086 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2068 2027 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1984 1988 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2428 2412 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1896 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1939 1966 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 Pistovčáková Aneta ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1886 1825 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Velká Polom 1983 2039 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Velká Polom 1983 2039 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Velká Polom 1983 2039 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Velká Polom 1983 2039 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1981 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 2039 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 2039 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 2039 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2134 2140 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 2039 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2080 2115 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 2039 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1771 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1722 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1985 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1850 1892 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2051 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1981 1992 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Pistovčáková Aneta Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2144 2147 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2081 2066 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "B" 1963 1981 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 2001 1999 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1854 1899 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1737 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1886 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1721 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1905 1884 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1653 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1839 1886 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1834 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1839 1886 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1978 2011 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2076 2066 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2095 2057 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1996 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "B" 1928 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2131 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2016 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2057 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1960 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2017 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1975 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 0
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2003 ½
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2131 0
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 0
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 1
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 0
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 0
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Řezníček Marcel Slovan Havířov "A" 2095 0
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2060 1
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1791 1
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1866 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Krupa Radim MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1963 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1816 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2142 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře 2068 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1972 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 2146 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1991 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 0
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2084 1
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory A 2138 ½
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2045 0
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec D 2017 0
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 1950 ½
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2077 0
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2114 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2109 ½
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 2128 0
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava C 2049 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2044 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2015 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1847 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Máj Svatopluk TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2040 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1811 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2120 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "B" 2277 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Háj 2042 Weczerek Marek ŠK Kravaře 2075 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2153 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2144 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2283 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 1991 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2027 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2027 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1982 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1914 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1933 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Bartoš Michal ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1896 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1992 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 2027 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2149 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2037 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1886 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1841 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1863 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1479 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1877 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Velká Polom 1966 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1814 ½
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Hajda Jaroslav Hrabyně "B" 1975 1
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Harazim Vilém Štěpánkovice 1705 1
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Ferenc Norbert Kravaře "A" 1762 1
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1687 1
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Tesárek Adolf Hradec n/M 1766 1
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Hružík Lumír Háj ve Slezsku 1824 1
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Baše Rudolf Ludgeřovice 1693 1
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1597 1
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Moravec Ervin Darkovičky 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Kurka Michal Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 1
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 Pardy Jiří West Opava "B" 1721 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Velká Polom 1890 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1837 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Velká Polom 1890 Palacký Oldřich TJ Spartak Budišov 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Velká Polom 1890 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně C 1861 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Velká Polom 1890 Bergloviec Jan POGO Budišov 1725 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Velká Polom 1890 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1409 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Velká Polom 1890 Vavřínek Michal ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1531 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Velká Polom 1890 Pavlík Miloslav TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Kašík Josef TJ Jakartovice B" 1770 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava F" 1713 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Krautwurst Milan TJ Kobeřice B" 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Kobeřice A" 1778 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Kašík Josef TJ Jakartovice B" 1770 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1923 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Plaček Florian ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava F" 1713 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Krautwurst Milan TJ Kobeřice B" 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Velká Polom 1836 Tesárek Adolf ŠO Hradec n. Mor. 1775 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 1994 0
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1923 1
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 Studený Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1768 1
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál A 2013 ½
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava 1872 ½
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 Bortlík Daniel U Freda Darkovičky 1697 1
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1851 ½
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 Žák Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 ½
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2226 0
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Velecký Ludvík Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1766 ½
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1702 0
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Nývlt Jiří Granitol M.Beroun 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Bednárek Lubomír Slezan Opava D 1823 ½
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 1
2003/2004 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál B 1876 0
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Matoušek Karel Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 ½
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 Jureček Daniel SŠK Opava 1789 1