2017/2018 |
11 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2071 |
2092 |
Rolinek Dominik
|
Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice
|
1996 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2072 |
2092 |
Seidl Antonín
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
2085 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2080 |
2092 |
Novák Petr
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
2227 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2080 |
2092 |
Vokoun Jan
|
TJ Pankrac B
|
2149 |
2162 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2097 |
2092 |
Běloušek Michael
|
Sparta Kutna Hora
|
1990 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2097 |
2092 |
Mészáros Luděk
|
Sokol Tabor
|
2108 |
2098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2072 |
2092 |
Hejda Antonín
|
Eurovia Praha
|
1992 |
2035 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2072 |
2092 |
Přibyl Viktor
|
Sokol Kolin
|
2041 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2072 |
2092 |
Šplíchal Petr
|
Unichess Vyletna
|
1953 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2072 |
2092 |
Tichý Josef
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2012 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2080 |
2092 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy A
|
1932 |
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2097 |
2092 |
Daniel Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1944 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2072 |
2092 |
Petruň Milan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1982 |
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2072 |
2092 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
Příbram Baník A
|
2078 |
2111 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2072 |
2092 |
Malý Filip
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1960 |
1939 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2071 |
2072 |
Sedlák Luděk
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1930 |
1911 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2049 |
2064 |
Seifarth Robert
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B
|
2155 |
2166 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2049 |
2064 |
Mészáros Luděk
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2083 |
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2049 |
2064 |
Kroužel Jaroslav
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2167 |
2150 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2049 |
2064 |
Černovský Jiří
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2073 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2049 |
2064 |
Hostička František
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2192 |
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2049 |
2064 |
Voříšek Jaroslav
|
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2177 |
2175 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2049 |
2064 |
Lochman Václav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2003 |
1984 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2049 |
2064 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
2087 |
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2049 |
2064 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
2068 |
2061 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2049 |
2064 |
Husárik Braňko
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
2138 |
2140 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2049 |
2064 |
Maláč Petr
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1991 |
2001 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Jelínek Michal
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
1904 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Daniel Martin
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2087 |
2073 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2080 |
2077 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
1773 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Sharashenidze Akaki
|
ŠK GROP Praha
|
2306 |
2310 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Černovský Jiří
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2129 |
2126 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Souček Milan
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2071 |
2049 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
2035 |
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Munk Petr
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2129 |
2125 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2061 |
2061 |
Kratochvíl Vít
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava
|
2118 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Vevera Radek
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
2077 |
2086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
2169 |
2173 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Postupa Martin
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2060 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Kolář Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2154 |
2150 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Purnoch Josef
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice B
|
2188 |
2185 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Kotyk Václav
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
1967 |
1964 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
2169 |
2169 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Staněk Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1888 |
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
1929 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2022 |
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
Beneš Petr
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
2117 |
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
2061 |
2061 |
Crha Josef
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2087 |
2102 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1984 |
1989 |
Postupa Martin
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2054 |
2063 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1984 |
1989 |
Šplíchal Petr
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
1987 |
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1984 |
1989 |
Mindl Josef
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2069 |
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1984 |
1989 |
Polanský Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1790 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1984 |
1989 |
Vincze Roman
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2131 |
2137 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
1994 |
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Lochman Václav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2056 |
2030 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Baran Peter
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
2130 |
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Doležal Jan
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
1944 |
1951 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Maršálek Luboš
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
1985 |
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
2038 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Seifert Milan
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
2044 |
2119 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Žamboch Roman
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
2043 |
2042 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Volf Jaromír
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
2093 |
2097 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1989 |
Crha Pavel
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2132 |
2127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1984 |
1989 |
Slanec Jan
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1951 |
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1984 |
1989 |
Pýchová Nela
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1970 |
2034 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1984 |
1989 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
2065 |
2097 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1984 |
1989 |
Veselský Michal
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
2160 |
2160 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1984 |
1989 |
Schmalz Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
2068 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1934 |
1942 |
Matějka Radek
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2011 |
2019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1934 |
1942 |
Mašek Miroslav
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2174 |
2166 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1934 |
1942 |
Horák Vladimír
|
TRW autolektronika Vlašim
|
2003 |
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1934 |
1942 |
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1934 |
1942 |
Němcová Kristýna
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2039 |
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1934 |
1942 |
Janda Pavel
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
2116 |
2097 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1934 |
1942 |
Šplíchal Petr
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2041 |
2052 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Lochman Václav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2026 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Bargel Martin
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2121 |
2111 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Vanka Miloslav
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
2137 |
2126 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Bechyně Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
2057 |
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Moravec Michal
|
Sokol Kolín A
|
2268 |
2265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Doležal Jan
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
1903 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
2171 |
2175 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Macek Kamil
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1989 |
2003 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1934 |
1942 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1910 |
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Forman Miroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
1898 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
2086 |
2086 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Mišičko Ján
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
2058 |
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Štěpánek Stanislav
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
1905 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Hruška Tomáš
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
2026 |
2039 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Kolář Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Klein Milan
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Dlouhý Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk
|
2002 |
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2012 |
2016 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Groh Jiří
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
2117 |
2116 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1801 |
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Sochor Martin
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1849 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Čermák Michal
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
2031 |
2070 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Doležel Radovan
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
2080 |
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
2019 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Koyš Milan
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
2074 |
2071 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Pospěch Roman
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1982 |
1997 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1927 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Otruba Pavel
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2010 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
|
2008 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Zeman Martin
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Sládek Oldřich
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2056 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Cozl David
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
|
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Dušek Richard
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2010 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1818 |
Palas Aleš
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1818 |
Vokolek Jaroslav
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1818 |
Kožený Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
|
2056 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1818 |
Pištík Petr
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1818 |
Forman Daniel
|
Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
|
1951 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1818 |
Novák Josef Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1935 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1818 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1818 |
Zeman Martin
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1818 |
Tomíšek Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr.
|
|
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Frýda Lukáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Němcová Karolína
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Union Plzeň
|
|
1463 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Růžička Václav
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2082 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Šlampa Jan
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Hanzlík Daniel
|
ŠK Most
|
|
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1846 |
Tomíšek Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1846 |
Švadlenka Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
2002 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1846 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1846 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
Kralupy n.Vltavou B
|
|
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1846 |
Novák Jindřich
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1846 |
Vojta Pavel
|
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
2159 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l.
|
|
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Březina Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Chromovský Hynek
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Skácel Jan
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
2043 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Hudec Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1846 |
Horák Vladimír
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
2045 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Melzer Patrik
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
|
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Horníček Pavel
|
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Novotný Richard
|
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Zpěváková Jana
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
1632 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Union Plzeň
|
|
1463 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Šlampa Jan
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1846 |
Hanzlík Daniel
|
ŠK Most
|
|
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Vršková Gabriela
|
ŠK Most
|
|
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Kohout Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Němcová Karolína
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Horníček Pavel
|
Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K.
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Prokopová Jiřina
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Romaňák Jan
|
ŠK Zlín
|
|
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Pfeffer Erik
|
SK Boršice
|
|
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Kaser Jiří
|
Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Němec Šimon
|
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1513 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Kohout Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1761 |
Horníček Pavel
|
Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K.
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1761 |
|
Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1761 |
Berg Antonín
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1761 |
Mašek Miroslav
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1761 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1761 |
Horák Vladimír
|
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
2073 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1761 |
Sedlák Luděk
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1761 |
Vlach Josef
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Fiala Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Innemann František
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Vokolek Jaroslav
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Fekete František
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Macků Emil
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Berger Tomáš
|
Slavoj Čáslav
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
Hlaváčová Lucie
|
Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Dušek Vladimír
|
QCC DKV Č. Budějovice
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Krásenský Jakub
|
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1292 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Macková Veronika
|
ŠK Smíchov - Praha
|
|
1270 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Chytrý Lukáš
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Srostlík Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Kobylisy
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Novotný František
|
Sokol Tábor
|
|
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Knotek Petr
|
Šachklub Tábor
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Zvára Filip
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1393 |
Zavadilová Karolína
|
ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole
|
|
1471 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
Kurel Josef
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Müller Petr
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1490 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Kaser Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1367 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Ries Vilém
|
ŠK Smíchov Praha
|
|
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Solil Lukáš
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1315 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Šebo Igor
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Hurych Martin
|
Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava
|
|
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Homola Tomáš
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
Zicha Marek
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
Sladovník Adam
|
Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
Wagner Krištof
|
SK Kamenice
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
Zvára Josef
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
Frischmann Otto
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|