Hráč Volák Michal

Volák Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Volák Michal
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2146
Elo mezinárodní: 2130
ID: 968
FIDE ID: 307580
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2133 2146 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava B 2006 1989 ½
2019/2020 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2138 2146 Klubal Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1944 1875 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2135 2155 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1831 1846 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2140 2155 Pavlíček Robert ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1936 1968 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2148 2155 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1951 1947 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2148 2155 Švanda Pavel Gambit Jihlava A 2051 2054 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2142 2153 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2006 2033 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2145 2153 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava B 2021 1997 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 2156 Kratochvíl Vít Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2216 2217 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2148 2156 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1945 1929 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2145 2156 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava B 2124 2111 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2145 2156 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2214 2169 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2145 2156 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 2003 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2143 2153 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2099 2098 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 Kratochvíl Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2268 2248 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1978 1972 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2058 2050 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 2084 2064 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2141 2148 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 Constantinou Peter TJ Praha-Pankrác 2288 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2367 2371 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2257 2268 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2310 2292 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2173 2184 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2173 2184 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2028 2025 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2173 2184 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2004 1992 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2104 2089 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 Jaščenko Olga Unichess B 2164 2107 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 Klecker Tadeáš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2222 2210 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2205 2193 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 Kuba Jindřich Unichess A 2327 2322 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 Šťastný Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2230 2237 1
2013/2014 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2179 2193 Tůma Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2326 2327 ½
2013/2014 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2179 2193 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1940 1939 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 Kaňovský David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2404 2413 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 Vincze Roman Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 2010 1994 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 ½
2012/2013 11 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2194 Čížek Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 ½
2012/2013 5 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2194 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2325 2318 ½
2012/2013 1 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2194 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2163 2167 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 Chvastek Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1851 1860 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 2000 2009 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2068 2046 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2169 2168 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2281 2246 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2028 2070 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1937 1946 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Kropik Martin ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2075 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Vala Filip Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2084 2101 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1966 1995 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1769 1788 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 Jurek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Daniel Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1536 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2041 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Valeš Václav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2027 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2205 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2205 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2079 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2205 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2205 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Čechura Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2278 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2094 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2337 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2267 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2327 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2202 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Medunová Věra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2065 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 Jurka Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2307 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1953 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Jelínek Václav Gordic Jihlava C 2036 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2094 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1895 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1866 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1817 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1911 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1860 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2177 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2047 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Bradáč Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1745 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1941 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor B 2167 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice A 2130 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor B 2167 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor B 2167 Bebiak Jozef Praga Praha B 2145 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor B 2167 Hlaváček Jiří Alva Pb Příbram A 2216 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor B 2167 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1977 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1911 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1930 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 2074 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Vašut Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2299 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1978 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 Motáček Vladimír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1962 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1962 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Běloušek Michal TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2116 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava A 2055 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2314 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Říha Otmar Sokol Jámy A 1972 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Vašut Karel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1576 1
2004/2005 10 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Štefl Josef JE Dukovany A 1672 1
2004/2005 9 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Karásek Lukáš Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 ½
2004/2005 8 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Říha Otmar Sokol Jámy A 1980 1
2004/2005 7 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Vachtfeidl Petr 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2086 ½
2004/2005 6 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Krondráf Karel Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2131 1
2004/2005 5 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Gablech Imrich Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1815 0
2004/2005 4 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Rozvoda Luboš MC Softw. Humpolec 1842 1
2004/2005 3 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava A 2041 ½
2004/2005 2 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Krátký Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1937 1
2004/2005 1 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 Tesař Jan TJ Třebíč 2042 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim 2166 Štursa Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak Vlašim 2166 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2218 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim 2166 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2094 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim 2166 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2128 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim 2166 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2205 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim 2166 Mojžíš Jaroslav ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2247 0
2003/2004 11 Pelhřimov A 2166 Voglová Eva Havlíčkův Brod B 1657 1
2003/2004 9 Pelhřimov A 2166 Tesař Jan Třebíč 2044 1
2003/2004 8 Pelhřimov A 2166 Královský Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2006 1
2003/2004 7 Pelhřimov A 2166 Nehybka Jiří Velká Bíteš 2201 ½
2003/2004 6 Pelhřimov A 2166 Carbol Jaroslav Jámy A 2007 ½
2003/2004 5 Pelhřimov A 2166 Fišar Josef Žďár B 2005 ½
2003/2004 4 Pelhřimov A 2166 Nedoma Michal Velké Meziříčí A 1900 1
2003/2004 3 Pelhřimov A 2166 Mezlík Stanislav Dukovany A 1806 1
2003/2004 2 Pelhřimov A 2166 Lampíř Tomáš Náměšť n.Osl.B 1999 0
2003/2004 1 Pelhřimov A 2166 Bína Josef Bedřichov A 2066 ½