Hráč Vojta Jakub

Vojta Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Vojta Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2023
Elo mezinárodní: 2111
ID: 38405
FIDE ID: 382515
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2031 2023 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš SK Prostějov 2058 2032 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2031 2023 Miča Marek Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2294 2276 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2031 2023 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 2002 2023 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2031 2023 Glozar Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2105 2134 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2031 2023 Šmolík Jáchym BETSYS Říčany 1925 2083 2066 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2231 2153 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2108 2084 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2231 2153 Hostička František ŠK Mahrla Praha 2070 2116 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2179 2153 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians 2323 2318 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2179 2153 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Klatovy 2159 2152 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2153 2153 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 2202 2180 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2168 2171 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2177 2179 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2168 2171 Ištoňa Martin TJ Pankrác "B" 2265 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2134 2171 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Reserve 2005 2059 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2231 2153 Kořenová Martina SK OAZA Praha 2158 2166 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2231 2153 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2164 2161 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2179 2153 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2202 2203 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2179 2153 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2238 2242 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2179 2153 Kovář Vojtěch Bartoš Unichess 2226 2229 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2153 2171 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1994 2013 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2159 2171 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2248 2261 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2134 2171 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2135 2129 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2231 2153 Brož Petr Desko Liberec 1978 1914 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2231 2153 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1774 1904 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2231 2153 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2177 2201 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2231 2153 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2049 2037 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2153 2153 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2247 2243 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2153 2153 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2247 2243 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2153 2153 Winter Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1873 1881 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2159 2171 Ret Adam Josef ŠK AD Jičín 1926 1982 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2094 2096 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2103 1992 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2094 2096 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 2048 1989 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2094 2096 Zeman Matyáš ŠK AD Jičín 2244 2304 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2094 2096 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2272 2223 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2096 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2089 2082 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2138 2047 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2029 2132 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 2047 Londin Šimon ŠK Staré Město 2023 2023 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2125 2096 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2001 2016 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2125 2096 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2094 2065 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim B 2110 2096 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2047 2042 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2118 2096 Purnoch Josef Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2144 2143 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2047 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2008 1998 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2047 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 2016 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2066 2047 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2064 2067 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2125 2096 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1944 1961 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2125 2096 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1814 1812 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2110 2096 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Underground 1951 1960 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2110 2096 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub NN Písek 1839 1856 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2096 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1986 1981 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2138 2047 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2142 2123 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2134 2047 Šimůnek Aleš Šachový klub Líně 2138 2130 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2134 2047 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2084 2049 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 2047 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 1961 1932 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2096 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1925 1850 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2096 Londin Šimon ŠK Staré Město 2116 2127 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2138 2047 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 2139 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 2047 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1821 1792 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 2047 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1970 1980 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 2047 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2077 2132 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 2047 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1882 1912 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 2047 2087 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 2047 2087 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1660 1646 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 2047 2087 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1490 1401 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 2047 2087 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1884 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 2043 2087 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1848 1802 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 2017 2087 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1825 1829 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 1944 1946 Gřesová Zuzana Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1901 1871 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2047 2087 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2002 1973 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2017 2087 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 1970 1995 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2046 2087 Jelagin Konstantin Příbram Baník A 1867 1839 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2043 2087 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1964 1972 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2043 2087 Framberk Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1922 1923 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2017 2087 Šindelář Pavel Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1946 1971 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1944 1946 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1990 1991 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim C 2017 2087 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 2043 2087 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1848 1802 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 2043 2087 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1673 1717 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 2017 2087 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1415 1368 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 1944 1946 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová 1675 1651 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 1944 1946 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1863 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 1944 1946 Gřesová Zuzana Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1901 1871 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 1944 1946 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1590 1644 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2047 2087 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 2001 2010 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2017 2087 Nečada Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2099 2110 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2017 2087 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolin 2031 2012 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2017 2087 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Vyletna 1953 1983 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2017 2087 Gdovin Ján SACHklub Pisek 2025 2042 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1944 1946 Rolinek František Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1872 1864 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Švec Stanislav Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1389 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Studzinski Boleslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1650 1650 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1650 1616 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1451 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1580 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1648 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1349 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1694 1621 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Tiller Michal ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1149 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov A 1274 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1733 1818 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1626 1579 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1588 1657 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1409 1463 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 Heger Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1361 1426 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1570 1547 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1672 1551 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 Holina Martin Bohemians Praha B 1219 1208 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 Aubrecht Petr Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1789 1627 Semová Lada Chess Most 1217 1145 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1789 1627 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1500 Havelková Anežka Kavalier Sázava B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1500 Remeš Šimon Stříbrná Skalice B 1451 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1500 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1470 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1500 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1362 1314 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1500 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1353 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1500 Bláha Martin Jawa Brodce C 1192 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín 1500 Plechatová Jarmila TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1130 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Pravonín 1500 Vorlíčková Dana Sokol Český Brod B 1298 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín 1500 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1572 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Pravonín 1500 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1341 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1601 1640 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1254 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1377 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Otruba Marek KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1573 1652 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Starikova Vassilina ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1224 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1471 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1360 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1282 1310 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Pravonín A 1250 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1409 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Králová Josefína ŠK Řevnice 1558 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice A 1546 1539 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Tůmová Marie ŠACHklub Tábor B 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Novotný Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Zlámaná Anna KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1488 1452 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Klubal Jiří Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1270 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Zlámaná Taťjana Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Bug Vojtěch ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1473 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Punčochářová Jitka QCC České Budějovice A 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Kovářík Vojtěch SK Pyrit Příbram 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Králová Josefína ŠK Řevnice 1357 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Berka Jiří Šachklub Tábor B 1317 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1629 1494 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Růžička Vojtěch KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Otruba Marek KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1379 0 soutěž