Hráč Tichý Josef

Tichý Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2038
Elo mezinárodní: 2034
ID: 1022
FIDE ID: 392367
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2024 2026 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1808 1907 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2024 2026 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2201 2226 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2020 2026 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2080 2085 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2069 2067 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1949 1919 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2069 2067 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1963 1965 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2069 2067 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2114 2123 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2070 2067 Roška Branislav TJ Neratovice B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2024 2026 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2126 2127 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2024 2026 Nedoma Marek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1958 1971 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2024 2026 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2102 2139 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2020 2026 Novák Vítězslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1977 1972 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2020 2067 Roška Branislav TJ Neratovice C 2152 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2039 2067 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2061 2081 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2069 2067 Moravec Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2186 2205 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2069 2067 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2016 2019 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2070 2067 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1935 1950 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2053 2033 Královský Martin ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2001 2004 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2033 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1981 2029 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2033 Přibyl Viktor Český lev Kolešovice A 2097 2030 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2019 2033 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1993 2016 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2019 2033 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2361 2339 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2022 2033 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1914 1924 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2022 2033 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2058 2065 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 2028 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2161 2170 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2013 2028 Purnoch Josef Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2140 2145 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2013 2028 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1994 2036 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2013 2028 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2006 1985 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2017 2033 Kořenek František SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1958 1947 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2017 2033 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2019 2033 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 2058 2042 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2022 2033 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2001 2016 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2022 2033 Štolc Martin SK AD Jicin 2020 2029 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2026 2028 Husárik Braňko SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2125 2087 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2013 2028 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1984 1989 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2013 2028 Gdovin Ján SK Mahrla Praha 2031 2041 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2020 2001 Veselský Michal Český lev Kolešovice A 2025 2061 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2012 2001 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy A 1914 1932 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2012 2001 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2072 2092 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1990 2001 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1923 1928 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1990 2001 Beneš Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2082 2079 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1975 2001 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1984 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1975 2001 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2162 2142 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2012 2001 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1959 1959 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2012 2001 Vevera Radek Caissa Roztoky A 2040 2038 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2012 2001 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2270 2225 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1989 2014 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1990 1980 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2020 2001 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2111 2066 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2012 2001 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín 1976 1969 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1990 2001 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2050 2014 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2012 2001 Peníška Pavel ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1893 1931 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1906 1982 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1932 1878 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1906 1982 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec 1929 1931 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1906 1982 Klátil Karel SK Děčín 1984 1964 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1906 1982 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1986 1989 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2072 2082 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 1947 1990 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2088 2079 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1851 1856 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2001 1995 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice 1630 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 Prášek Vladimír Šachový klub Zdice 1891 1871 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2032 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2005 2004 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2032 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1607 1794 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2032 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2032 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2032 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 1883 1877 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 Mrnka Jan CHESS MOST "A" 2036 2038 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 Burda Roman NERATOVICE 2041 2035 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 Pochinkov Andrey Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 1980 1995 0 soutěž