Hráč Krsek Tomáš

Krsek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Krsek Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2155
Elo mezinárodní: 2178
ID: 1379
FIDE ID: 307661
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2173 Valeš Václav SK Děčín A 2173 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2173 Nový Daniel Karlovarský Tietz A 2069 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2014 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2351 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2123 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 Gregor Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Ústí n.L Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB "B" 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Ústí n.L Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Ústí n.L Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Ústí n.L Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Ústí n.L Muroň Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Ústí n.L Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Ústí n.L Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Ústí n.L Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Ústí n.L Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Kurka František Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2257 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín "A" 2178 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Nováček Jan ČSOB"B" 2100 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2149 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2170 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Spirin Oleg KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2073 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Pešek Radomír ŠK Most"A" 2130 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2176 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Louček Vlastimil TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2270 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2250 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Horák Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Friml Antonín ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2196 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Marsa Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 2100 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2204 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2257 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2215 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Černý Martin ŠK ČSOBB"" 2217 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2189 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Kšána Václav Marty Most 2079 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Surňák Peter KŠT K.VaryA"" 1973 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice 2046 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny 2145 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2048 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 1
2005/2006 11 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Jedlička Jan Slávia DěčínA"" 2013 1
2005/2006 9 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2198 0
2005/2006 8 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Trojáček Otakar Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2168 ½
2005/2006 7 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2095 1
2005/2006 5 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínB"" 2168 1
2005/2006 4 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Kurka František Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 1
2005/2006 3 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Kudera Jiří Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1993 1
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Wichs Jakub Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 0
2005/2006 1 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 Šišák Richard Union LounyB"" 2144 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2196 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky 2101 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2034 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 Nováček Josef TJ PankrácB" 2157 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 Burda Roman Neratovice Nazguls 2172 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 Lácha Josef ŠK ČSOBB" 2073 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2140 ½
2004/2005 11 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2170 0
2004/2005 10 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 1
2004/2005 9 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 ½
2004/2005 8 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Šťastný Petr Bonex Teplice "B" 2028 0
2004/2005 7 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2092 1
2004/2005 6 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Francl Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 1
2004/2005 4 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2057 ½
2004/2005 3 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Budil Zdeněk Loko Most "B" 1917 ½
2004/2005 2 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2084 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2109 ŠK SmíchovA" 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2109 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 1969 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2109 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác B" 2132 0
2003/2004 11 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2109 Jeníček Michal SSZŠ Litvínov 1959 ½
2003/2004 10 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2109 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny 1862 1