Hráč Pospíšil Jiří

Pospíšil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Jiří
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2069
Elo mezinárodní: 2066
ID: 5040
FIDE ID: 333514
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2075 2069 Groh Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2005 2008 ½
2019/2020 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2075 2069 Hroník Petr TJ JAWA Brodce B 1916 1916 ½
2019/2020 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2075 2069 Eliáš Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1880 1865 ½
2019/2020 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2068 2069 Kořenek František Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1959 1944 1
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2062 2058 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1919 1913 1
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2076 2058 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1923 1922 0
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2076 2058 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2090 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 2058 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2019 2027 1
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 2058 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1934 1933 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2054 2058 Šindelář Pavel ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1927 1943 1
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2043 2067 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2077 2057 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2054 2067 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2087 2097 0
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2054 2067 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1976 1984 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2064 2067 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2066 2047 0
2017/2018 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2054 2041 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2055 2111 1
2017/2018 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2048 2041 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2065 2090 1
2017/2018 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2048 2041 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1900 1916 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2038 2041 Bechyně Jaroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2049 2037 1
2017/2018 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2032 2041 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 2023 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2032 2041 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy A 1912 1932 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2041 2048 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2061 2085 0
2015/2016 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1980 1929 ½
2015/2016 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 1
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Čížek Ondřej Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1821 1844 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1995 1963 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 0
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2070 2059 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1953 1952 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2179 2169 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1909 1885 0
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 0
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1908 1917 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 Šindelář Pavel ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1961 2009 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2011 2023 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2011 2023 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2011 2023 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2058 2050 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2011 2023 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 1
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2083 2060 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2076 2065 1
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1943 1971 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2032 2036 1
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1973 1954 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín B 1426 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 0
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 Gernert Otakar TJ Sokol Struhařov 2084 2085 0
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 0
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 Mareš Vladimír SK Pyrit Příbram 1932 1977 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1965 1969 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2057 2061 0
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2026 2034 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 0
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 Gregor Jiří Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2039 2076 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1748 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1990 1996 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1463 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 Frolek Pavel Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1869 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1839 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1901 1
2010/2011 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 Večerka Pavel Sokol na Mělníce A 2087 0
2010/2011 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 Al Masani Abdul TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 ½
2010/2011 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 Garšic Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 1
2010/2011 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1874 1
2010/2011 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 Rous Daniel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1943 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 Netuka Petr ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2024 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2053 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2167 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2053 Skála Jaromír Kutná Hora B 2065 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1928 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1827 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1653 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2002 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1977 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 Purnoch Josef Neratovice B 2159 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1936 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 Mazánek David Joly Lysá D 1883 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1467 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1766 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov B 1786 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2034 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1624 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1823 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1767 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 Tyko Josef Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov C 1100 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 Burda Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 Novák Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1869 ½
2004/2005 5 Horáček Sudoměřice 1895 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 ½
2004/2005 2 Horáček Sudoměřice 1895 Zavadilová Barbora ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1691 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hodonín 1941 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Hodonín 1941 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1872 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Hodonín 1941 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hodonín 1941 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1937 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Hodonín 1941 Fridrich Michal TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hodonín 1941 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1831 ½