Hráč Boleslav Petr

Boleslav Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Boleslav Petr
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1934
Elo mezinárodní: 2032
ID: 6035
FIDE ID: 320005
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2030 1999 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1654 1628 1
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2028 1997 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1649 1664 1
2018/2019 8 GROP - E 2032 1934 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha F 1867 1819 0
2018/2019 6 GROP - E 2032 1934 Matyska Jiří Dukla E 1912 1887 1
2018/2019 5 GROP - E 2032 1934 Puchmajer Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1693 1739 0
2018/2019 4 GROP - E 2032 1934 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha C 1800 1878 1
2018/2019 2 GROP - E 2032 1934 Starýchfojtů Josef TJ Pankrác G 1827 1897 1
2018/2019 1 GROP - E 2032 1934 Sedlák Josef Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1799 1795 1
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 2032 1934 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2242 2259 0
2018/2019 8 GROP - D 2032 1934 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1758 1814 0
2017/2018 11 GROP Classical Chess 2032 1934 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2020 2026 ½
2017/2018 3 GROP Classical Chess 2032 1934 Jarrah Kamal ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 1
2017/2018 11 GROP E 2032 1934 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha F 1285 1409 1
2017/2018 9 GROP E 2032 1934 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1488 1595 1
2017/2018 8 GROP E 2032 1934 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1469 1466 1
2017/2018 4 GROP E 2032 1934 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 1
2017/2018 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2029 1996 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1836 1792 1
2017/2018 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2034 1996 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1858 1878 ½
2017/2018 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2027 1996 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1921 1944 1
2017/2018 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2029 1996 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1430 1472 0
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2029 1996 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 0
2017/2018 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2050 2004 Honc Martin ŠK Frýdlant 2021 2022 1
2016/2017 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2042 2015 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 1
2016/2017 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2042 2015 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0
2016/2017 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2042 2015 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 1
2015/2016 10 GROP D 2042 2015 Šplíchal Petr Unichess F 1968 1980 0
2015/2016 9 GROP D 2042 2015 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov C 1950 ½
2015/2016 8 GROP D 2042 2015 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2158 2094 0
2015/2016 7 GROP D 2042 2015 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 1
2015/2016 6 GROP D 2042 2015 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1885 1
2015/2016 5 GROP D 2042 2015 Štros Milan Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1810 1
2015/2016 4 GROP D 2042 2015 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 ½
2015/2016 3 GROP D 2042 2015 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1897 1922 1
2015/2016 1 GROP D 2042 2015 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2043 2015 ½
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2042 2015 Soural Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2164 2167 ½
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2042 2015 Bakalář Petr Unichess 2221 2223 0
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1896 1921 0
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 Janouš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 1
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1638 1
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1673 1732 1
2014/2015 11 GROP D 2075 2026 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2231 2197 0
2014/2015 10 GROP D 2075 2026 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 1
2014/2015 9 GROP D 2075 2026 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 0
2014/2015 8 GROP D 2075 2026 Čermák Michal ŠK Mlejn A 2019 2069 0
2014/2015 7 GROP D 2075 2026 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 1
2014/2015 5 GROP D 2075 2026 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 2018 2021 ½
2014/2015 3 GROP D 2075 2026 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 ½
2014/2015 2 GROP D 2075 2026 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2029 2001 1
2014/2015 1 GROP D 2075 2026 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 ½
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 0
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 ½
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Šafránek David Desko Liberec "B" 1705 1775 1
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2035 2023 1
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 2040 0
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2064 2034 0
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2075 2026 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2156 2150 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 1730 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1748 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Blažek Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1800 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1736 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha F 1529 1539 1
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2081 2053 Purnoch Josef TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 0
2012/2013 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 2069 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2050 2027 0
2012/2013 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 2069 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Libštát "B" 1633 1
2012/2013 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 1
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 1
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2119 2112 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1998 2042 0
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2119 2112 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 0
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2116 2155 0
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2124 2166 0
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 0
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2203 2193 0
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2126 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2233 0
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2126 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2223 0
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2126 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2213 0
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2126 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2168 1
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 Chmelík Jiří MARTY BANÍK Most 2068 1
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 Kolář Daniel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1881 1
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2096 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2127 1
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 ½
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2196 ½
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Kuba Jindřich Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2220 ½
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Jirk Aleš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2184 1
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2187 0
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Chochol Libor ŠK Teplice 2182 0
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 0
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2021 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1691 0
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2021 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1926 1
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 0
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 1
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2192 1
2008/2009 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Jirk Aleš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 0
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2141 ½
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2066 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2066 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1934 1
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2066 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha B"" 2075 1
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2066 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2187 1
2006/2007 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 1
2006/2007 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Honc Martin TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2018 ½
2006/2007 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1625 1
2006/2007 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1940 1
2006/2007 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1814 1
2006/2007 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 ½
2006/2007 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1765 1
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK D 2056 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1897 1
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 2056 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1825 ½
2005/2006 11 1.Novoborský B"" 2032 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA"" 2036 1
2005/2006 6 1.Novoborský B"" 2032 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Kladno 2019 ½
2004/2005 11 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec C" 1917 ½
2004/2005 10 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Halama Vratislav Autobrzdy Jablonec 2025 ½
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" 1762 1
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1863 ½
2004/2005 6 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2114 0
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Krch Ladislav Nové Město p. Smrk 1707 1
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1977 1
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1953 1
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Loch Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1936 0
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec A" 2023 ½
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1732 1
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1834 1
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 Horák Karel ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 1
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 Posselt Martin Cvikováček Cvikov 1735 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Dejmek Josef TJ Autobrzdy 1877 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec B 2077 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Zboroň Karol Semily A 1927 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jbl A 1887 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Drahoňovský Ivo Slavie Turnov B 1921 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1894 1
2003/2004 9 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Zapletal Martin SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1838 1
2003/2004 7 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1820 1
2003/2004 6 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov 1808 1
2003/2004 5 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Grindler Miloslav TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1708 1
2003/2004 4 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Horák Karel ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 1
2003/2004 3 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 0
2003/2004 2 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 1
2003/2004 1 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Ščerba Jiří TJ UD Hamr 1773 1