Hráč Boleslav Petr

Boleslav Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Boleslav Petr
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 2013
ID: 6035
FIDE ID: 320005
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1993 1927 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2025 2002 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - E 2011 1936 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - E 2011 1936 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1778 1794 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - E 2011 1936 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha 1972 1971 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2008 1936 Partl Miloslav ŠK Slavia Liberec 1837 1830 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2011 1934 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1914 1900 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2003 1934 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1918 1898 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2011 1934 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2084 2088 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - E 2030 1999 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha F 1867 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - E 2030 1999 Matyska Jiří Dukla E 1900 1913 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - E 2030 1999 Puchmajer Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1693 1729 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - E 2030 1999 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha C 1759 1833 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - E 2030 1999 Starýchfojtů Josef TJ Pankrác G 1827 1855 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - E 2030 1999 Sedlák Josef Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1785 1809 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 2030 1999 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2216 2244 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - D 2030 1999 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2030 1999 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1654 1628 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2028 1997 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1649 1664 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP Classical Chess 2027 1996 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2044 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP Classical Chess 2027 1996 Jarrah Kamal ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2093 2084 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP E 2027 1996 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha F 1305 1383 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP E 2027 1996 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1521 1613 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP E 2027 1996 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP E 2027 1996 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy G 1638 1678 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2029 1996 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1836 1792 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2034 1996 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1858 1878 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2027 1996 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1921 1944 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2029 1996 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1430 1472 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2029 1996 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2050 2004 Honc Martin ŠK Frýdlant 2021 2022 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP D 2042 2015 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2040 2055 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP D 2042 2015 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 1893 1960 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP D 2042 2015 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha B 1994 2038 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP D 2042 2015 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2033 2032 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP D 2042 2015 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1809 1865 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP D 2042 2015 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2040 2029 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP D 2042 2015 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy E 2276 2266 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2042 2015 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2042 2015 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2042 2015 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP D 2042 2015 Šplíchal Petr Unichess F 1964 1980 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP D 2042 2015 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov C 1950 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP D 2042 2015 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2158 2094 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP D 2042 2015 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP D 2042 2015 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1885 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP D 2042 2015 Štros Milan Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1810 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP D 2042 2015 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP D 2042 2015 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1897 1922 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP D 2042 2015 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2031 2015 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2042 2015 Soural Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2164 2167 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2042 2015 Bakalář Petr Unichess 2221 2223 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1896 1921 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 Janouš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1638 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1673 1732 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP D 2075 2026 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2231 2197 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP D 2075 2026 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP D 2075 2026 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP D 2075 2026 Čermák Michal ŠK Mlejn A 2019 2069 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP D 2075 2026 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP D 2075 2026 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 2018 2021 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP D 2075 2026 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP D 2075 2026 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2029 2001 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP D 2075 2026 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Šafránek David Desko Liberec "B" 1705 1775 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2035 2023 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 2040 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2064 2034 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2075 2026 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2156 2150 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 1730 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1748 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Blažek Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1800 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1736 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha F 1529 1539 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2081 2053 Purnoch Josef TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 2069 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2050 2027 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 2069 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Libštát "B" 1633 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2119 2112 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1998 2042 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2119 2112 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2116 2155 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2124 2166 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2203 2193 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2126 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2233 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2126 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2223 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2126 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2213 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2126 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2168 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 Chmelík Jiří MARTY BANÍK Most 2068 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 Kolář Daniel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1881 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2096 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2127 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2196 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Kuba Jindřich Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2220 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Jirk Aleš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2184 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2187 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Chochol Libor ŠK Teplice 2182 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2021 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1691 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2021 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1926 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2192 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Jirk Aleš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2141 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2066 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2066 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1934 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2066 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha B"" 2075 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2066 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2187 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Honc Martin TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2018 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1625 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1940 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1814 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1765 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK D 2056 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1897 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 2056 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1825 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 1.Novoborský B"" 2032 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA"" 2036 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 1.Novoborský B"" 2032 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Kladno 2019 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec C" 1917 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Halama Vratislav Autobrzdy Jablonec 2025 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" 1762 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1863 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2114 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Krch Ladislav Nové Město p. Smrk 1707 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1977 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1953 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Loch Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1936 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec A" 2023 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1732 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1834 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 Horák Karel ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 Posselt Martin Cvikováček Cvikov 1735 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Dejmek Josef TJ Autobrzdy 1877 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec B 2077 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Zboroň Karol Semily A 1927 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jbl A 1887 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Drahoňovský Ivo Slavie Turnov B 1921 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1894 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Zapletal Martin SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1838 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1820 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov 1808 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Grindler Miloslav TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1708 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Horák Karel ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 Ščerba Jiří TJ UD Hamr 1773 1 soutěž