Hráč Svatoš Jan

Svatoš Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Svatoš Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2203
Elo mezinárodní: 2198
ID: 252
FIDE ID: 304174
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Kobylisy 2205 2208 Řehořek Martin Soušek Unichess 2320 2308 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2279 2278 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2049 2059 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2133 2120 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Svrček Martin TJ Bohemians C 2134 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2207 2211 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2139 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Musil Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2020 2017 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians B 2230 2224 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác D 2368 2361 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Cuhra Martin DDM Praha 6 A 2248 2234 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 Umanec Filip GROP - B 2224 2226 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2209 2210 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2300 2335 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2198 2210 Mukashev Assan ŠK AD Jičín 2237 2235 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2198 2210 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutná Hora 2183 2172 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2206 2210 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2270 2270 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy B 2217 2217 Rut Vojtěch Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2119 2110 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2219 2217 Bednář Marcel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2264 2256 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2219 2217 Srba Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2144 2139 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy B 2219 2217 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2221 2261 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2216 2217 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2320 2313 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 13 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2221 2217 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2357 2350 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Šimek Petr TJ Kobylisy B 2330 2319 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2302 2306 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2349 2321 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Baláček Tadeáš DDM Praha 6 A 2327 2305 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2232 2237 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2324 2333 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 Bauma Jiří Dukla B 2195 2214 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2229 2256 Rašík Vítězslav TJ Neratovice 2463 2457 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2229 2256 Šimáček Pavel SK Zikuda Turnov B 2480 2493 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2228 2256 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2399 2348 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2228 2256 Votava Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2522 2533 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2256 2256 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrac 2448 2436 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2256 2256 Sergeev Vladimir SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2410 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2244 2262 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2387 2372 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2260 2262 Červený Martin SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2339 2297 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2260 2262 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2306 2296 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2261 2262 Plát Vojtěch SK Sokol Vysehrad 2539 2506 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2229 2256 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2189 2212 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2229 2256 Horák Otakar Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2100 2106 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2228 2256 Šeleljo Daniel SK Mahrla Praha 2205 2196 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2228 2256 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2229 2202 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2256 2256 Fencl Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2017 2013 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2256 2256 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2215 2222 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2244 2262 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2239 2225 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2244 2262 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec 2181 2116 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2260 2262 Vološin Leon Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2381 2418 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2260 2262 Urban Zdeněk SK AD Jicin 2159 2152 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2261 2262 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2366 2356 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha C 2218 2215 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2304 2292 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2266 2265 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2158 2159 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Haase Pavel ŠK Loko Praha A 2203 2186 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Špaček Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2360 2341 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy C 2131 2118 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Kobylisy B 2372 2390 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2377 2358 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2272 2281 Čáp Adam TJ Neratovice B 2231 2201 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2288 2281 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2167 2168 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2288 2281 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrac 2397 2392 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2277 2281 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2274 2259 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2277 2281 Kourousis Epameinondas TJ Neratovice A 2388 2418 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2272 2281 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2258 2254 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2272 2281 Kovář Vojtěch Bartos Unichess 2246 2266 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2272 2281 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2099 2120 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2250 2249 Novotný Michal QCC Ceske Budejovice 2283 2270 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2026 2050 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2288 2281 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2219 2213 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2288 2281 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 2158 2121 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2277 2281 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2116 2091 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2277 2281 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2358 2344 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2163 2154 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2305 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 Petr Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2270 2290 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2250 2249 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2230 2207 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Babička Michal Unichess D 1978 2063 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Šmíd Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 2198 2211 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2005 2003 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2352 2345 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1937 2012 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2093 2117 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny 2276 2290 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 Orság Milan SK AD Jicin B 2340 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2327 2316 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Praha 2337 2317 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 Urban Zdeněk SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2275 2286 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 Rodshtein Tereza SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2263 2270 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Bicek Richard Viktoria Žižkov B 2033 2043 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2324 2343 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2044 2037 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2005 2003 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Holý Filip Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2048 2083 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Kubíková Alena Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2170 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Škára Vladimír Unichess D 2218 2161 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha B 2167 2179 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Meduna Eduard ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2392 2402 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Carlsson Pontus ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2428 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2400 2414 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Zvára David ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2090 2115 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrác B 2288 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2400 2414 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Jirka Jiří Unichess 2420 2411 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2508 2501 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Vykouk Jan TJ Neratovice 2427 2322 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2324 2343 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Kočiščák Jiří AD Jičín 2454 2469 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim 2320 2324 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Tričkov Vasil GROP Praha 2328 2346 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2467 2438 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Classic.Chess 2306 2310 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2045 2028 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1904 1956 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2318 2298 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1972 2012 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess B 2226 2225 Neuman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2465 2447 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess B 2226 2225 Konopka Michal TJ Spartak Vlašim 2424 2415 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess B 2226 2225 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2366 2357 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess B 2226 2225 Jirovský Miloš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2455 2464 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess B 2226 2225 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2458 2457 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess B 2226 2225 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess B 2226 2225 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2189 2171 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2301 2289 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2225 2221 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2178 2079 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Herejk Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2180 2193 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2380 2408 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG A 2346 2346 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2344 2376 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Pekárek Aleš Bohemians Praha C 2340 2259 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha C 2308 2310 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2176 2183 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 Mejzlík Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2285 2308 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2182 2234 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2085 2084 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Kourousis Epameinondas TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2364 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Spal Milan TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Wimmer Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2131 2131 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2323 2322 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2351 2339 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2311 2303 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2399 2395 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2323 2322 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín 2426 2447 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2387 2387 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Kourousis Epameinondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2434 2463 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2116 2155 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2115 2114 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2105 2148 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2133 2113 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Kozák Miloš MARTY Baník Most 2191 2216 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2271 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2354 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2279 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Petrová Kristýna Šakal Kozolupy 2318 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2354 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2342 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2393 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2261 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Pletánek Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2242 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2361 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Jirka Jiří Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2260 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2277 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2546 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2291 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2347 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2252 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I 2235 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Kříž Luboš Holdia DP Praha B 2177 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vršovice 2299 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2234 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2117 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2254 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2270 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2379 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2396 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2294 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vršovice 2314 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác 2373 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 Lahner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 David Pavel ŠK Zlín 2407 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2277 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel 2382 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 Petr Martin RC Sport Pardubice 2440 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2310 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2298 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2249 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň I 2314 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2340 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Šimek Petr Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice A 2073 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha A 2145 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Nídl Petr QCC Č.Budějovice A 2217 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Váchal Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2148 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Grill Roman Sokol Tábor B 2130 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2278 Stluka František Alva Pb Příbram A 2137 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Paleček Peter 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2276 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Štross František Holdia DP Praha 2306 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha 2345 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády Praha 2237 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác 2392 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2356 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2457 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice 2278 Netušil Miloslav ŠK ČSOB 2336 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2156 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2227 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2181 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2128 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Kastner Oldřich TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2177 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I C 2186 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Šťastný Jan ŠO DDM Chrudim 2260 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2058 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2245 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň I B 2322 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády 2162 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Roj Miroslav Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Hošek Milan Synthesia Pardub. 2235 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 Freisler Pavel ŠK DP Holdia 2308 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP B 2324 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians "A" 2204 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2208 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Tůma Jiří ŠO DDM Chrudim 2217 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Muroň Miroslav DA Praha 2198 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Kopal Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Jedlička Aleš Synt.Pardubice 2266 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "A" 2244 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Šubrt Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2161 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOB "A" 2292 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2258 Pačovský Jiří TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2258 Orság Milan ŠK Dům armády 2382 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2258 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2222 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2258 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác 2364 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2258 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B 2176 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2258 Zelený Tomáš TJ Slávie Turnov 2262 1 soutěž