Hráč Havelka Jan

Havelka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Havelka Jan
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2177
Elo mezinárodní: 2169
ID: 36587
FIDE ID: 360473
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice B 2169 2179 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2245 2228 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice B 2169 2179 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice A 2155 2154 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice B 2169 2179 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2191 2171 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice B 2169 2179 Bostl František QCC Ceske Budejovice 2138 2153 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice B 2156 2168 Illetško Jaroslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2228 2217 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice "C" 2169 2179 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2106 2066 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice "C" 2169 2179 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1950 2002 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice "C" 2169 2179 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2047 2034 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice "C" 2169 2179 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2053 2048 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice "C" 2156 2168 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2113 2109 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Matras Ondřej GROP Praha 2247 2217 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2164 2167 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Forman Štěpán SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Jaščenko Olga SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2279 2293 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Rodshtein Tereza SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2263 2270 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Svatoš Jan Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Řevnice A 2167 2117 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 2116 2087 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Řevnice A 2167 2117 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Řevnice A 2167 2117 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Řevnice A 2167 2117 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Řevnice A 2167 2117 Příborský Marek Příbram Baník A 2206 2228 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Řevnice A 2167 2117 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2103 2101 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2193 2182 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2403 2430 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2139 2125 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Šorm Daniel SK Děčín 2315 2363 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2290 2277 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2245 2203 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Cakl Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Kryšpín Libor Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 2130 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 Popper Tomáš Unichess "B" 2033 2032 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Řevnice 2167 2117 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2172 2176 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Řevnice 2167 2117 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2187 2184 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2142 2131 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2209 2235 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1757 1737 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 Hánl František Caissa Úholičky B 1924 1905 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1986 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2080 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1549 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2007 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1717 1728 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1887 1981 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 1911 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1883 1886 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1915 1931 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Zahálka Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1878 1907 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Horák Aleš CHESS Most 1998 2025 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Anaškin Arsenij PROMAT OAZA Praha 1979 2020 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1915 1931 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Zahálka Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1878 1907 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2111 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1998 2039 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1897 1877 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 Jerman Richard ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1855 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1777 1839 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 2068 2075 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1981 1987 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2114 2106 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1985 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Hánl František ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1969 1989 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Paulovič Milan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1995 1980 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1615 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1630 1716 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1827 1946 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Krčil Aleš Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice A 1514 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1394 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Skořepa Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1809 1810 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1743 1792 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1763 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 Čermák Vítek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1848 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 Weiner Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2025 2030 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1673 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1837 1848 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 Kaláb Jaromír TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1765 1889 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1932 1911 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1882 1915 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1972 1897 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1963 1948 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1414 1382 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Dumek David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Kříž Vojtěch Protect.cz Humpolec 1373 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1406 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice B 1377 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1510 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1626 1683 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1546 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1340 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1546 Králík Johan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1546 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1546 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1694 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1546 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1542 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1546 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1619 1638 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1546 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1698 1712 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1400 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Chadim Štěpán SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1302 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Motalík Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha A 1684 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice A 1377 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice 1546 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice B 1250 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1546 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1643 1621 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1546 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1677 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1546 Turický David ŠK Zdice "A" 1767 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1546 Funderák Michael SK DDM Slaný 1321 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1546 Pospíšil Petr ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1546 Klenovič Roman TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1100 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1337 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1804 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1337 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1584 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1337 Jiřík Petr TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1337 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1418 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1337 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1363 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Krčil Tomáš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1291 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Suchomel Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1348 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1326 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Müllerová Kateřina Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1333 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Lužíková Nicola Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha A 1611 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1316 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Simon Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice 1337 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice 1330 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1337 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince B 1368 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1337 Kroča Karel TJ Jince A 1100 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1337 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1629 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice 1100 Tauer Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1409 0