Hráč Ret Adam Josef

Ret Adam Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Ret Adam Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1820
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 41393
FIDE ID: 384240
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1819 1820 Šubrt Petr Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1826 1829 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1819 1820 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1934 1960 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1859 1820 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1900 1911 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK PORG Praha 1855 1820 Hák David Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1933 1899 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK PORG Praha 1859 1820 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1559 1602 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK PORG Praha 1859 1820 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1734 1745 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK PORG Praha 1859 1820 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK 1729 1696 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK PORG Praha 1859 1820 Pavelka Hubert Jan Desko Liberec 1768 1778 1
2018/2019 4 Eurobit 1855 1820 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice C 1495 1492 1
2018/2019 3 Eurobit 1819 1820 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1801 1781 1
2018/2019 2 Eurobit 1819 1820 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2117 2112 ½
2018/2019 1 Eurobit 1859 1820 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1918 1907 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1840 1707 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1734 1625 0
2017/2018 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1840 1707 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 2061 1947 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1831 1707 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1953 1942 0
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1729 1707 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor B 2044 1947 0
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1729 1707 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 2026 2026 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1696 1707 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1926 1912 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1696 1707 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1872 1876 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1840 1707 Švanda Pavel Zelezne hory 2078 2082 0
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1840 1707 Hájek Jiří SO Hlinsko B 2080 2067 0
2017/2018 3 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1840 1707 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1733 1717 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1840 1707 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1812 1820 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Pardubice B 1741 1775 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2155 2134 0
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1840 1707 Grepl Pavel TJ Lanskroun 1931 1913 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1729 1707 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1946 1935 1
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1696 1707 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 1952 1929 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1840 1707 Jun Rudolf SO Hlinsko 2061 1947 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1430 1390 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1698 1751 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1430 1390 ŠK Staré Město 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1430 1390 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 0
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1430 1390 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1430 1390 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1430 1390 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun B 1612 1564 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1430 1390 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1130 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1430 1390 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1182 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1430 1390 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1887 1864 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1430 1390 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1430 1390 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 0
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1399 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1282 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1243 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 0
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 Vojáček Jiří TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1054 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 0
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1054 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1418 0