Hráč Klakurka Stanislav

Klakurka Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Klakurka Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK UNION Louny
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 1911
ID: 5665
FIDE ID: 327247
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1909 1907 Pecka František TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1970 1980 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1909 1907 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1837 1847 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1909 1907 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1988 1970 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1893 1907 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1970 1987 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1901 1907 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1827 1845 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1901 1907 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1955 1946 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1902 1920 Beneš Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2084 2057 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1919 1920 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1951 1935 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 1920 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1865 1886 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK UNION Louny 1893 1907 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2024 1920 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK UNION Louny 1901 1907 Přibylová Sofie ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 1987 1989 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK UNION Louny 1902 1920 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2062 2068 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK UNION Louny 1919 1920 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 1988 2014 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK UNION Louny 1917 1920 Průdek Jiří SK Děčín 2035 2026 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1913 1918 Šulc František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1688 1726 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1914 1918 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1751 1761 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1914 1918 Bureš Petr ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1509 1538 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1913 1918 Volák Jan Chess Most"B" 1898 1872 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1913 1918 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1713 1749 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1907 1918 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1765 1779 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1918 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1753 1781 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1913 1918 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1780 1752 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1913 1918 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1703 1699 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1915 1920 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1683 1682 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1908 1929 Kordoš Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1908 1929 Hänel Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1908 1929 Habart Miroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1
2015/2016 8 SK UNION Louny "B" 1908 1929 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "D" 1663 1645 ½
2015/2016 6 SK UNION Louny "B" 1908 1929 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1614 1646 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1908 1929 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1908 1929 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1908 1929 Šatra Šimon Chess Most"C" 1523 1413 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1967 1973 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS Most "E" 1802 1791 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1967 1973 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1989 2043 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1967 1973 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1927 1892 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1967 1973 Kučera Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1983 1950 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1967 1973 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1884 1939 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1967 1973 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1967 1973 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2048 2051 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1967 1973 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 1985 1981 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1967 1973 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1858 1862 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 Svoboda Otto CHESS MOST "F" 1836 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1708 1873 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1913 1916 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1892 1837 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1732 1725 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1851 1852 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1942 1957 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 1992 2012 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2017 2028 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2074 2096 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1976 1976 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most"D" 2000 2006 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1952 2002 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1970 1942 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Ta Van Duy CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Valenta Petr CHESS MOST "C" 1946 1962 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Červinka Jan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1794 1828 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2029 1986 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1928 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice B 2035 2016 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov A 2017 2042 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Tureček Václav Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1977 1974 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2071 2022 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2126 2124 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2121 2118 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most B 1952 1963 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 Kšána Václav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most "C" 1971 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1912 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1917 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "E" 1708 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2257 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Šišák Richard ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2080 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1816 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2089 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Hrbolka Ladislav DDM Most"A" 2198 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Valenta Petr DDM Most"B" 1915 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1979 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Miškovský Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2001 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1917 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Nováček Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2127 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1892 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2021 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Teplice"C" 1724 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Bürgermeister Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1847 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Čížek Martin TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1974 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most"A" 1443 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1891 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Wichs Jakub Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2064 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Teplice"B" 1866 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1935 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1951 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1812 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2035 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 Pešek Radomír DDM Most "A" 2062 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 Černý Josef ŠK Most "B" 1629 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Žahour Ivan ŠK Teplice"C" 2108 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"B" 2032 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Kotrba Matěj Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1831 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1708 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most"A" 1959 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1784 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1792 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Jesenský Jaromír Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1585 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1891 1
2008/2009 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2000 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2000 Vlasák Martin ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1734 1
2008/2009 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2000 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Louny A 2028 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Louny A 2028 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most A 1918 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Louny A 2028 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Louny A 2028 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín B 1762 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Louny A 2028 Šťastný Petr TJ Bonex Teplice B 2059 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Louny A 2028 Vávra Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1879 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Louny A 2028 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1970 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Louny A 2028 Köchert Bedřich TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Louny A 2028 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín A 2048 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Louny A 2028 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov A 2049 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Louny A 2028 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2059 0
2007/2008 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Körschner Miroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2052 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "A" 2093 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Čížek Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1996 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Bartoš Jan ČSOB"B" 2194 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice"A" 2065 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2070 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha "B" 2150 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2092 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2170 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Líbal František SK Děčín"B" 1975 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1966 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2053 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2063 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Jeníček Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov 2070 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Čeněk Miroslav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Zmrzlý Vladimír ŠK Most"A" 2096 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 Volák Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Louny 1989 Nový Daniel KŠT K.VaryA"" 1920 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Louny 1989 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice 2074 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Louny 1989 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2053 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Louny 1989 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Louny 1989 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno 1982 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Louny 1989 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA"" 2050 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Louny 1989 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Louny 1989 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Louny 1989 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2117 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Louny 1989 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2059 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Louny 1989 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Most 2003 ½
2005/2006 11 Union LounyB"" 1989 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2161 ½
2005/2006 10 Union LounyB"" 1989 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínB"" 2168 ½
2005/2006 9 Union LounyB"" 1989 Kurka František Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 ½
2005/2006 7 Union LounyB"" 1989 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 0
2005/2006 6 Union LounyB"" 1989 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2095 ½
2005/2006 5 Union LounyB"" 1989 Strauss Jindřich Slávia DěčínA"" 1916 1
2005/2006 4 Union LounyB"" 1989 Mrnka Jan Loko MostB"" 1994 1
2005/2006 3 Union LounyB"" 1989 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2198 1
2005/2006 2 Union LounyB"" 1989 Šura Jaroslav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2132 0
2004/2005 11 Union Louny "A" 1991 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 1
2004/2005 10 Union Louny "A" 1991 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel Teplice 2086 0
2004/2005 8 Union Louny "A" 1991 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas Děčín "B" 1936 ½
2004/2005 7 Union Louny "A" 1991 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 ½
2004/2005 6 Union Louny "A" 1991 Jeníček Emil Slovan Jirkov 2059 ½
2004/2005 5 Union Louny "A" 1991 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2052 ½
2004/2005 4 Union Louny "A" 1991 Francl Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 1
2004/2005 3 Union Louny "A" 1991 Mrnka Jan CHP Litvínov 2021 1
2004/2005 2 Union Louny "A" 1991 Kořínek Bohuslav Loko Most "B" 2031 0
2004/2005 1 Union Louny "A" 1991 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2005 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Kovář Jiří ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1781 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Bakajsa Libor TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 2071 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Šubert Milan SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1772 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Malý Jiří TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1614 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Suchánek Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1763 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1658 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Balín Kamil Tatran Podbořany 1973 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. 2010 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Jeníček Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2044 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas Děčín 2083 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2066 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1951 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2136 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice 2032 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Union Louny 1974 Šťastný Petr Bonex Teplice 2014 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 Pallag Demeter ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 Balín Jan ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 2147 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 Reitinger Petr TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2089 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 Paluch Rostislav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2084 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 Nudčenko Karel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 Srkal Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 Šára Stanislav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1709 1