Hráč Žáček Petr

Žáček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Žáček Petr
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 1889
ID: 8997
FIDE ID: 320501
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1889 1936 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1895 1877 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1887 1936 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1887 1936 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1900 1982 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1874 1936 Trejbal Jindřich ŠK Velvary 1836 1935 ½
2018/2019 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1889 1936 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1866 1852 0
2018/2019 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1887 1936 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1914 1825 0
2018/2019 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1887 1936 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1936 1965 1
2018/2019 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1874 1936 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1979 1982 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1877 1892 Němec David ŠK Velvary A 2055 2059 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1869 1892 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice C 1770 1785 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1869 1892 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2085 2104 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1871 1892 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1797 1787 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1877 1892 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2094 2061 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1877 1892 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1877 1892 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1883 1892 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1889 1909 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno B 2145 2143 ½
2017/2018 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1885 1892 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1954 1944 1
2017/2018 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1892 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky B 1817 1810 1
2017/2018 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1869 1892 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1884 1847 ½
2017/2018 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1869 1892 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice A 1797 1787 1
2017/2018 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1871 1892 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1938 1910 1
2017/2018 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1871 1892 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1744 1811 0
2017/2018 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1892 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1989 1954 0
2017/2018 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1892 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1904 1850 ½
2017/2018 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1892 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1808 ½
2017/2018 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1892 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1724 1706 ½
2017/2018 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1889 1909 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 D 2035 2024 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice C 2155 2176 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Černoch Vít TJ Neratovice D 1706 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Hrdlička Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1879 1879 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1947 1873 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1906 1928 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1714 1744 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky C 1987 1983 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2228 2219 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1901 1881 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Vaněček Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Macků Emil KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1973 1970 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1911 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1986 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 2120 2091 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice C 2041 2035 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2092 2114 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1604 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2054 2062 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice B 1765 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1632 1781 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1897 1877 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1806 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1827 1852 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Jince A 2006 2040 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1455 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1994 1989 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1870 1891 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1919 1983 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Paulovič Milan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1927 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1984 2002 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2092 2062 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy C 1805 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2092 2062 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2092 2062 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1676 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2092 2062 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1871 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník D 1528 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1839 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno 1998 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2142 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 1998 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 1998 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2102 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 1998 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2098 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 1998 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 2023 0
2003/2004 11 SK Kladno B 1998 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Kladno B 1998 Jeřábek Jindřich AS Mlada Boleslav 2017 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Kladno B 1998 Wünsch Jiří SK Rakovnik 2130 0
2003/2004 8 SK Kladno B 1998 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Pribram B 1758 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Kladno B 1998 Cozl David TJ Loko Beroun 1911 1