Hráč Skála Jaromír

Skála Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Skála Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 1084
FIDE ID: 325805
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: F
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1911 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2029 2038 ½
2018/2019 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1909 1911 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1821 1809 0
2018/2019 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1907 1914 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1968 1966 ½
2018/2019 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1913 1914 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1984 2008 ½
2018/2019 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1913 1914 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1985 2000 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1893 1911 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Stefanydes Policka 2003 1986 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1893 1911 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Orechov 2018 2025 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1888 1911 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1934 1952 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1909 1911 Richter Rudolf TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1480 1499 ½
2017/2018 7 Sparta Kutna Hora 1928 1938 Havlík František Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2011 1999 0
2016/2017 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1975 1957 ½
2016/2017 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 1
2016/2017 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 ½
2016/2017 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 ½
2016/2017 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 ½
2016/2017 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 0
2015/2016 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Macháček Otakar TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 2015 2007 0
2015/2016 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2019 1995 ½
2015/2016 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 ½
2015/2016 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1954 1994 ½
2015/2016 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1992 1977 ½
2015/2016 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 ½
2015/2016 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1981 1956 1
2015/2016 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 Hamrník Jan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1973 1976 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2121 2136 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1973 1976 Postupa Martin ŠK GROP Praha 2060 2058 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2008 2007 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2008 2007 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1880 1878 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2008 2007 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2038 2088 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2008 2007 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1969 1989 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2008 2007 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2073 2067 1
2013/2014 11 Sparta Kutná Hora 2008 2007 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 0
2013/2014 6 Sparta Kutná Hora 2008 2007 Hostička František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2228 2220 ½
2013/2014 4 Sparta Kutná Hora 2008 2007 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1
2013/2014 3 Sparta Kutná Hora 2008 2007 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2094 2090 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín A 2046 2035 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín A 2046 2035 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín A 2046 2035 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1973 1954 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín A 2046 2035 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín A 2046 2035 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 1
2012/2013 11 Sparta Kutná Hora 2046 2035 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2102 2097 ½
2012/2013 8 Sparta Kutná Hora 2046 2035 Němcová Kristýna SK OAZA Praha 2039 2058 0
2012/2013 6 Sparta Kutná Hora 2046 2035 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2034 2045 0
2012/2013 3 Sparta Kutná Hora 2046 2035 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2045 2081 0
2012/2013 1 Sparta Kutná Hora 2046 2035 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1860 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2113 2096 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 Peníška Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1923 1911 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2146 2185 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2080 2053 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2017 2007 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2018 2002 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín B 2016 1997 Purnoch Josef Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2164 2166 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín B 2016 1997 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2176 2168 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín B 2016 1997 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2080 2025 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín B 2016 1997 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 ½
2010/2011 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 1997 0
2010/2011 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2192 0
2010/2011 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2136 ½
2010/2011 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 1
2010/2011 7 Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2072 ½
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 ½
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 0
2009/2010 10 Kutná Hora B 2065 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1851 1
2009/2010 8 Kutná Hora B 2065 Pospíšil Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2053 ½
2009/2010 7 Kutná Hora B 2065 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 0
2009/2010 6 Kutná Hora B 2065 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1952 ½
2009/2010 1 Kutná Hora B 2065 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2115 ½
2009/2010 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 Krasnay Peter TJ Dukla Praha 2088 ½
2009/2010 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 0
2008/2009 9 Kutná Hora 2080 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce 1687 1
2008/2009 7 Kutná Hora 2080 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1768 1
2008/2009 5 Kutná Hora 2080 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 ½
2008/2009 4 Kutná Hora 2080 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1676 ½
2008/2009 1 Kutná Hora 2080 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1812 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín 2080 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 0
2007/2008 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Žamboch Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 1
2007/2008 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Rosenbaum Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1992 1
2007/2008 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany B 2068 0
2007/2008 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2013 1
2007/2008 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Košata František Biomedica Říčany C 1770 1
2007/2008 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2101 0
2007/2008 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Maršálek Luboš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1973 ½
2007/2008 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1985 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2088 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1908 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2088 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2011 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2088 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 0
2006/2007 11 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2049 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2072 ½
2006/2007 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2049 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 1
2006/2007 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2049 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2072 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Kolín 2063 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2183 1
2005/2006 11 Kutná Hora 2063 Kostelec A 1
2005/2006 10 Kutná Hora 2063 Benešov 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2130 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Doležal Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 1997 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany A 2106 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2105 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Horák Vladimír TRW A. Vlašim A 2155 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1869 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 2020 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2079 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky A 1964 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 1986 0
2004/2005 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 1964 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 ½
2004/2005 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 1964 Tajovský Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2140 ½
2004/2005 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 1964 Kastner Kamil Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 0
2004/2005 6 Stadion Kutná Hora 1964 Šmíd Jaroslav AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2065 ½
2003/2004 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1952 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 1350 1
2003/2004 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1952 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1776 ½
2003/2004 7 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1952 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1858 ½
2003/2004 5 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1952 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Benešov B 1685 1
2003/2004 2 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1952 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1876 ½