Hráč Vondra Zbyněk

Vondra Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Vondra Zbyněk
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2135
Elo mezinárodní: 2138
ID: 11915
FIDE ID: 318523
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kladno 2152 2133 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2209 2194 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kladno 2152 2133 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2126 2080 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno 2148 2133 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2127 2123 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kladno 2148 2133 Špička Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1950 1925 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kladno 2133 2133 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2225 2207 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kladno 2133 2133 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2217 2165 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kladno 2137 2142 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny 2085 2041 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kladno 2137 2142 Holý Filip CHESS Most 2060 2062 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kladno 2136 2142 Rous Daniel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2201 2211 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kladno 2136 2142 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Teplice 2110 2117 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kladno 2145 2142 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2183 2187 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kladno 2158 2175 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2052 2034 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Špička Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2014 1919 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kladno 2193 2175 Simet Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2146 2212 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kladno 2193 2175 Bujak Michal TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2201 2192 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kladno 2189 2175 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2032 2029 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kladno 2189 2175 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2116 2091 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2237 2219 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Juřek Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2266 2227 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2199 2225 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kladno 2174 2162 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2119 2115 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Kladno 2158 2175 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2148 2173 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2130 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kladno 2193 2175 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2106 2091 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kladno 2193 2175 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2163 2175 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kladno 2189 2175 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2167 2151 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2147 2162 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Sahidi Samir ŠK DP Praha 2259 0 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2135 2121 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2073 2070 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kladno 2174 2162 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 2136 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2113 2112 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2094 2090 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2153 2160 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 2138 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Simet Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2017 1999 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 Jaroš Martin Šakal Kozolupy 2237 2234 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1979 2020 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 Nečada Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2106 2107 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 Pokrupa Marek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2142 2142 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2216 2203 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2143 2156 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2233 2261 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Janeba Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1890 1906 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2096 2087 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1983 2040 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2097 2098 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Bujak Michal ŠK Tachov 2145 2140 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Folk Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Folková Martina ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2147 2135 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2009 2029 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1763 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1962 1985 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2143 2108 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2159 2176 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Sochor Jiří Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 2166 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Svoboda Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Seifarth Robert ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 2308 2304 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2360 2400 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno 2194 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno 2194 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Viamont Teplice 2225 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno 2194 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno 2194 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2355 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 2194 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2426 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 2194 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2343 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 2194 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2122 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 2194 Vágner Tomáš MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 2194 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2105 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 2194 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2158 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 2194 Konopka Michal SK Děčín 2454 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Cichý Miroslav MARTY Baník Most 2149 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2177 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Konopka Michal SK Děčín A 2448 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2183 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2346 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Sochor Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno A 2170 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Teplice 2426 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2280 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Gregor Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2272 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2256 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Černý Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2157 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2271 0
2008/2009 10 Rakovník 2144 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1962 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2013 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1653 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1741 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Soukal Roman Alva Příbram B 1913 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1930 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Skála Jaromír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno B 1859 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Bulva Stanislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky 1958 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno A 2101 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2009 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Švarc Roman ŠK Union Louny"A" 2120 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín "A" 2178 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Bartoš Jan ČSOB"B" 2194 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2207 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2249 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2143 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Mrnka Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice"A" 2204 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rakovník 2142 Most Zdeněk Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2035 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2119 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno 2135 Vágner Tomáš Marty Most 2237 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno 2135 Krejčík Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2159 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno 2135 Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 2372 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno 2135 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2143 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno 2135 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny 2192 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno 2135 Vrána Jan 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno 2135 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno 2135 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2301 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno 2135 Šleich Jan SK Demas DěčínA"" 2292 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno 2135 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB"" 2245 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno 2135 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2307 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno B 2135 Kořenek František ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2108 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno B 2135 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák A 2083 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Rakovník A 2165 Bargel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1850 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Rakovník A 2165 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol Mělník A 1612 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Rakovník A 2165 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník A 2165 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1868 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno 2165 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor A 2276 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno 2165 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno 2165 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno 2165 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2252 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno 2165 Spal Milan Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno 2165 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2262 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno 2165 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno 2165 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno 2165 Turner Jan Sokol Domažlice 2346 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno 2165 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno 2165 Soukup Jiří Baník Habartov 2171 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno 2031 Surňák Peter ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1964 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno 2031 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2134 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno 2031 Štross František DP Holdia Praha B 2235 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 2031 Nováček Karel Sokol Klatovy 2067 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno 2031 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 2031 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Příbram 2129 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 2031 Most Zdeněk Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 2031 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2055 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 2031 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2107 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 2031 Čmiko Jakub Sokol Vršovice 2085 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 2031 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 2082 1
2003/2004 11 SK Kladno B 2031 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Kladno B 2031 Kučera Tomáš SK Mělník 1885 2035 1
2003/2004 4 SK Kladno B 2031 Purnoch Josef Spol. Neratovice B 2154 1
2003/2004 1 SK Kladno B 2031 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun 1950 ½