Hráč Pokorný Milan

Pokorný Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Pokorný Milan
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2112
Elo mezinárodní: 2138
ID: 2076
FIDE ID: 319694
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 Slovan Velvary 2136 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Velvary 2136 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 2002 0
2010/2011 6 Slovan Velvary 2136 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Velvary 2136 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1966 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Velvary 2136 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Velvary 2136 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2157 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2187 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2190 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Kopecký Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2177 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 2091 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2223 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2170 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2061 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2269 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Klement Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2097 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 ½
2007/2008 11 Bohemians Praha B Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 9 Bohemians Praha B Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 8 Bohemians Praha B Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov 0
2007/2008 7 Bohemians Praha B Toman Jaroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 6 Bohemians Praha B Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 5 Bohemians Praha B Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 4 Bohemians Praha B Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 3 Bohemians Praha B Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 2 Bohemians Praha B Sochor Jiří TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 1 Bohemians Praha B Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 0
2006/2007 11 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Mrnka Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 1
2006/2007 10 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex Teplice"A" 2221 0
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2257 ½
2006/2007 8 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Vanko Jiří Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 1
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník 2142 1
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Valeš Václav SK Děčín "A" 2120 ½
2006/2007 5 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ČSOB"B" 2288 ½
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny"A" 2134 ½
2006/2007 1 Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 Lorenc Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2137 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Hošek Milan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Sýkora Josef AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2112 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác B 2245 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2227 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2181 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2251 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 2210 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Schula Michal TJ PankrácB" 2245 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2057 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Purnoch Josef Neratovice Nazguls 2180 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB" 2281 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2083 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Bohemians B" 2202 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 ½
2004/2005 5 Bohemians "A" 2202 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 0
2004/2005 4 Bohemians "A" 2202 Groh Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 1
2004/2005 1 Bohemians "A" 2202 Savkov František Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2085 ½
2003/2004 11 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2098 ½
2003/2004 10 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice 2059 1
2003/2004 9 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2128 0
2003/2004 8 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Postl Petr ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1816 1
2003/2004 5 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Nováček Karel Sokol Klatovy 2067 1
2003/2004 4 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2176 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Příbram 2129 ½
2003/2004 2 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 1
2003/2004 1 Bohemians Praha B 2188 Večerka Pavel ŠK Kladno 2103 1