2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
2013 |
2023 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
2080 |
2090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
2013 |
2023 |
Horák Otakar
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2077 |
2094 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
2022 |
2020 |
Pospíšil Evžen
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2063 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
2034 |
2020 |
Svoboda Jaromír
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1973 |
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
2019 |
2020 |
Lhotský Zdeněk
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1876 |
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
2019 |
2020 |
Bechyně Jaroslav
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
1976 |
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
2021 |
2017 |
Pilný Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1944 |
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
2015 |
2017 |
Havlík František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1986 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
2008 |
2006 |
Žamboch Roman
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A
|
2030 |
2053 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2013 |
2017 |
Kříž Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1956 |
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2015 |
2017 |
Seifert Milan
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1966 |
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2008 |
2006 |
Mejzr Jan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1870 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1998 |
2006 |
Doležal Karel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
1983 |
1986 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2000 |
2006 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem F
|
1933 |
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2000 |
2020 |
Horký Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1993 |
2015 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2007 |
2020 |
Groh Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
2117 |
2129 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2017 |
2020 |
Tesař Patrik
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
2031 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2000 |
2020 |
Doležal Karel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
1982 |
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2000 |
2020 |
Moravec Vít
|
ŠK Český Brod A
|
2211 |
2195 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2000 |
2020 |
Postupa Pavel
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem F
|
1937 |
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
2072 |
2082 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Groh Jiří
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
2072 |
2078 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
2153 |
2149 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Skácel Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2023 |
2040 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Goliard David
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1886 |
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
2019 |
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
2053 |
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Horký Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1949 |
1981 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Mašín Luboš
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1959 |
2107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B
|
1981 |
2003 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Masák Radim
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1981 |
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Novák Václav
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
1957 |
1964 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2036 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B
|
2153 |
2149 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2032 |
2030 |
Novák Václav
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
2027 |
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2032 |
2030 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
1961 |
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2032 |
2030 |
Koller Martin
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1922 |
1939 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2032 |
2030 |
Velík Jan
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2037 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2032 |
2030 |
Mejzr Jan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1861 |
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2032 |
2030 |
Kubín Vladimír
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2036 |
2032 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Masák Radim
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1981 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
2057 |
2046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Soural Karel
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
1967 |
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Koyš Milan
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
2126 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Jaček Miloslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2030 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Březina Jindřich
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1863 |
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Burda Roman
|
Cayman Pharma C
|
2116 |
2107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Kolář Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2179 |
2176 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
Postupa Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
2017 |
2012 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2026 |
2034 |
Svoboda Jaromír
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1994 |
2010 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2026 |
2034 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
2078 |
2055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2026 |
2034 |
Fiala Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1944 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2026 |
2034 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
2036 |
2047 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2026 |
2034 |
Crha Josef
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2091 |
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2026 |
2034 |
Beneš Petr
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
2114 |
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2026 |
2034 |
Malý Filip
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1965 |
1969 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2026 |
2034 |
Poborský Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2006 |
2016 |
Jaček Miloslav
|
Šachklub Města Dobrovice A
|
2046 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2006 |
2016 |
Kastner Jan
|
Šachklub Města Dobrovice B
|
1852 |
1887 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2006 |
2016 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
1965 |
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2006 |
2016 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1996 |
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2006 |
2016 |
Otruba Pavel
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
2042 |
2004 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2006 |
2016 |
Cozl David
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
2011 |
2026 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2006 |
2016 |
Valtera Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B
|
1990 |
1944 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
2059 |
Vanka Miloslav
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
2186 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
2059 |
Tocháček Michal
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
2010 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
2059 |
Velík Jan
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
2059 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
2059 |
Seifarth Robert
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
2124 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Horníček Jiří
|
Sokol Nymburk
|
|
2102 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Postupa Martin
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2024 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Postupa Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
2117 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
Kostelec n.Č.l.
|
|
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
2091 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Vrkota Miloš
|
Kutná Hora B
|
|
2100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
2165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Moravec Vít
|
Sokol Český Brod
|
|
2053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2049 |
Wünsch Jiří
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2072 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Rigo Imrich
|
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Poborský Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Souček Milan
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2160 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Pauch Jan
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Purnoch Josef
|
Kutná Hora
|
|
2193 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Urban Miroslav
|
Sokol Český Brod
|
|
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Jeřábek Pavel
|
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Crha Josef
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Koyš Milan
|
Kostelec n.Č.lesy
|
|
2088 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
Kučera Vladimír
|
Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Purnoch Josef
|
Neratovice B
|
|
2159 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Pištík Petr
|
Sokol Nymburk
|
|
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2082 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Vajčner Jiří
|
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Jirk Aleš
|
Joly Lysá n.L. C
|
|
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Březina Jindřich
|
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Jeřábek Pavel
|
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1931 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
|
2175 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Koper Štefan
|
Kostelec nad Č.lesy
|
|
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1888 |
Chybný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Český Brod
|
|
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1888 |
Šilhánek Jindřich
|
ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1888 |
Suchý František
|
ŠK města Dobrovice A
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1888 |
Nový Jaroslav
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1888 |
Klain Václav
|
ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1888 |
Rataj Jiří
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1888 |
Černý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1875 |
Břečka František
|
TJ Sokol Mělník A
|
|
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1875 |
Skácel Tomáš
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B
|
|
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1875 |
Kučera Vladimír
|
Sokol Tišice "A"
|
|
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1875 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1875 |
Crha Josef
|
Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B
|
|
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1875 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A
|
|
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1875 |
Kazimour František
|
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1875 |
Brych Petr
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1875 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1875 |
Mates Miroslav
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1875 |
Kabát Josef
|
Sokol Brandýs nL A
|
|
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1875 |
Klain Václav
|
SE Mladá BoleslavC
|
|
1961 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1875 |
Drahota Aleš
|
Joly Lysá D
|
|
1666 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1875 |
Lochman Václav
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1875 |
Linhart Ondřej
|
Čelakovice A
|
|
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Lánský Petr
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A
|
|
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Švejdar Luděk
|
Sokol Bakov nad J.
|
|
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Fairaisl Dušan
|
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Hanibal Kamil
|
S.E. Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Červinka Pavel
|
NeratoviceVyvolení
|
|
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Musil Martin
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Turský Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Soukal Roman
|
Alva Pb Příbram B
|
|
1884 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1942 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
Minařík Petr
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Křenek Pavel
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Jirk Jindřich
|
Joly Lysá C
|
|
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1506 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Eisner Oldřich ml.
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Čtrnáct Jiří
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sok.Polabí Kolín C
|
|
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Malík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Bakov C
|
|
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1737 |
Balavajder Michael
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice B
|
|
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
AŠ Ml.Boleslav A
|
|
1705 |
Partl Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Mělník A
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
AŠ Ml.Boleslav A
|
|
1705 |
Valtr Tomáš
|
Joly Lysá n.L. B
|
|
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
AŠ Ml.Boleslav A
|
|
1705 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov n.J. A
|
|
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
AŠ Ml.Boleslav A
|
|
1705 |
Klain Václav
|
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Kopřiva Petr
|
Sokol Brandýs A
|
|
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Krbeček Václav
|
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Eisner Oldřich ml.
|
Sokol Pečky C
|
|
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Lažánek Jan
|
Joly Lysá C
|
|
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Šoltys Roman
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice B
|
|
1422 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Pilinský Michal
|
Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1797 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Černý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Střelba Ivo
|
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Hrubčík Martin
|
Čelakovice A
|
|
1438 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1705 |
Seibt Josef
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Macek Kamil
|
Bohemia PoděbradyA
|
|
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Kuda Lukáš
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Klimo Karel
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Šulc František
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice B
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Charous Zdeněk
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Utratil Ferdinand
|
Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Rádl Josef
|
Sokol Brandýs A
|
|
1457 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Černý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1531 |
Herčík Petr
|
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C
|
|
1531 |
Novotný Petr
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice C
|
|
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C
|
|
1531 |
Heřmanský Milan
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C
|
|
1531 |
Viktorín Rudolf
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1565 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C
|
|
1531 |
Müller Josef
|
Sokol Bakov n/J C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C
|
|
1531 |
Zima Tomáš
|
Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C
|
|
1531 |
Postupa Martin
|
Joly Lysá n/L D
|
|
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|