Hráč Most Zdeněk

Most Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Most Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1992
Elo mezinárodní: 1971
ID: 535
FIDE ID: 308102
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Ban�k Habartov B 1971 1992 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznet�n B 0 1243 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 2008 2012 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1460 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2013 Peuker František ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1700 1741 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2013 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1619 1647 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2012 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1604 1621 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2012 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2012 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2012 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1581 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1857 1814 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1662 1690 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 Očenášek Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1654 1602 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Habartov A 2010 2021 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1860 1813 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Habartov A 2010 2021 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1770 1804 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 2031 2016 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 2031 2016 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1372 1
2016/2017 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 2021 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2037 2038 ½
2016/2017 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 2021 Straka Jaroslav TJ Praha - Pankrác B 1849 1841 0
2016/2017 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 2021 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha 1914 1932 ½
2016/2017 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 2021 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 1753 1788 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1708 1749 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1997 1963 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 Klímek Petr Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1685 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1722 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 Beneš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1717 1653 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1646 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1796 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1768 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1813 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1862 1812 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 1
2014/2015 4 Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1694 1
2014/2015 3 Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1796 1818 ½
2014/2015 2 Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1662 1
2014/2015 1 Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1680 1659 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1675 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub C 1995 1987 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2096 2087 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1908 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1790 1794 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1997 1988 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1810 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1850 1808 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 ½
2012/2013 8 Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1761 1
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 1
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1814 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 1990 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 1
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov 2112 2098 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 0
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov 2112 2098 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 1
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov 2112 2098 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2304 2276 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov 2112 2098 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov A 1897 ½
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov 2112 2098 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 ½
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 0
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1701 1
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov C 1821 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1790 1824 ½
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1948 1
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov A 2126 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1887 1
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov A 2126 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2014 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov A 2126 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2011 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov A 2126 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov A 2126 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 ½
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov A 2126 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2141 ½
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov B 2126 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2009 0
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov B 2126 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1802 1
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov B 2126 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1834 1
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov B 2126 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1823 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov B 2126 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 1
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov B 2126 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Habartov B 2126 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2025 1
2009/2010 10 Baník Habartov B 2126 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Habartov B 2126 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Habartov B 2126 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1985 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Habartov B 2126 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Habartov B 2126 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Habartov B 2126 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1805 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2126 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 1985 0
2008/2009 10 Baník Habartov B 2131 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1851 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov B 2131 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov B 2131 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2338 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2000 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1907 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2062 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 ½
2007/2008 9 Global Sokolov 2149 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1759 1
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov 2149 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 0
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov 2149 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2171 1
2007/2008 4 Global Sokolov 2149 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 ½
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov 2149 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1728 1
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov 2149 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 1
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov 2149 Folta Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "A" 2093 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2170 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Lorenc Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2137 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Mrnka Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice"A" 2204 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2257 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny"A" 2134 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník 2142 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov 2132 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov 2132 Wimmer Miroslav Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2084 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Habartov B 2124 Svoboda Milan Caissa Nová Role 2105 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov B 2124 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1992 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov B 2124 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1875 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov B 2124 Pokrupa Marek DDM Kar.Vary 2154 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov B 2124 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1971 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov B 2124 Vítek Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1946 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Habartov B 2124 Leiner Raimund ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 1
2005/2006 8 BCH Sokolov 2124 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 ½
2005/2006 7 BCH Sokolov 2124 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov 1829 1
2005/2006 5 BCH Sokolov 2124 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 1
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov 2124 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1806 1
2004/2005 9 Banik Eastman 2100 Surňák Peter Tietz K.Vary A 1946 0
2004/2005 8 Banik Eastman 2100 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1998 1
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman 2100 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1780 ½
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman 2100 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1694 1
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman 2100 Lečbych Václav SK Karlovy Vary 1629 1
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman 2100 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary A 2038 ½
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman 2100 Kacr Zbyněk Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 1
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman 2100 Wintr Stanislav AVZO Fr.Lazne 1964 ½
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman 2100 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 1
2004/2005 10 Baník Habartov 2100 Roj Miroslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 1
2004/2005 8 Baník Habartov 2100 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2150 1
2004/2005 7 Baník Habartov 2100 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník Habartov 2100 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2196 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Habartov 2100 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník Habartov 2100 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2215 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník Habartov 2100 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2141 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Habartov 2100 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2118 ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2142 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Gschwendtner Stanislav Sokol Klatovy 2070 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2176 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Grill Roman Sokol Písek 2115 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2123 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 2023 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 Procházka Dalibor ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2176 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Habartov 2143 Lorencová Věra KŠ Tietz B 1865 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov 2143 Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 1920 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov 2143 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1565 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov 2143 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Habartov 2143 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2125 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov 2143 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 1