Hráč Ta Van Duy

Ta Van Duy

User Pic
Jméno: Ta Van Duy
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2054
Elo mezinárodní: 2058
ID: 26830
FIDE ID: 339377
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 ŠK Teplice 2056 2055 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2134 2116 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Teplice 2059 2055 Krušelj Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2010 0 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Teplice 2059 2055 Jareš Jiří ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1997 1980 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Teplice 2056 2055 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2021 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Teplice 2056 2055 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2065 2079 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Teplice 2056 2055 Kawulok Marek TJ Neratovice "C" 2147 2153 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Teplice 2089 2077 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2059 2021 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1999 1974 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2032 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2085 2109 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Čížek Martin Unichess "B" 1986 2016 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Kameník Martin CHESS Most 1937 1983 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 Jareš Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 1
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most "D" 1980 1995 Šišák Richard ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1984 1990 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most "D" 1980 1995 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1962 1959 1
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most "D" 1980 1995 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most "E" 1807 1839 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Teplice 1980 1995 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 1881 2003 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Teplice 1980 1995 Pošmůrný Oldřich CHESS MOST "B" 2064 2053 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Teplice 1980 1995 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2006 2011 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Teplice 1980 1995 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 1
2014/2015 6 Teplice "B" 1980 1995 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly 1832 1815 1
2014/2015 4 Teplice "B" 1980 1995 Hung Do ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1396 1372 1
2014/2015 2 Teplice "B" 1980 1995 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1876 1877 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Kuznetsov Mikhail ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2160 2170 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Purnoch Josef TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1966 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST 2101 2096 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2123 2136 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2136 2119 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Chmelík Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1998 2004 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 ½
2013/2014 11 Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 ½
2013/2014 9 Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 0
2013/2014 8 Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2309 2319 ½
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 6 Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2028 2067 ½
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2097 2126 ½
2013/2014 2 Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 ½
2013/2014 1 Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most 2023 2035 Nguyen Thai Dai Van BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2069 2141 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Most 2023 2035 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most 2023 2035 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2002 2046 ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Most 2023 2035 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2030 2051 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most 2023 2035 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2024 2065 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most 2023 2035 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Most 2023 2035 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most 2023 2035 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1750 1824 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Most 2023 2035 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most 2023 2035 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2024 2065 0
2012/2013 4 Chess Most 2023 2035 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1893 1884 ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Most 2023 2035 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most 2023 2035 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Most 2023 2035 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 0
2012/2013 11 Chess Most B 2023 2035 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 0
2012/2013 10 Chess Most B 2023 2035 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 ½
2012/2013 9 Chess Most B 2023 2035 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2250 2261 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most B 2023 2035 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2262 2259 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most B 2023 2035 Tuma Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2275 2272 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Most B 2023 2035 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2129 2143 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most B 2023 2035 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2002 1976 ½
2012/2013 11 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2267 2268 1
2012/2013 10 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2047 2013 ½
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2036 2039 ½
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2064 2071 0
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Hula Lukáš Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2094 2100 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 0
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 1
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 ½
2011/2012 7 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2029 1986 1
2011/2012 6 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1859 1868 1
2011/2012 5 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 ½
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 ½
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 1
2011/2012 2 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1986 1938 1
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 Budil Zdeněk CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 ½
2011/2012 7 Chess Most 1882 2035 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 ½
2011/2012 6 Chess Most 1882 2035 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2038 1595 0
2011/2012 5 Chess Most 1882 2035 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 1
2011/2012 4 Chess Most 1882 2035 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 1
2011/2012 3 Chess Most 1882 2035 Lhotka Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 2023 ½
2011/2012 2 Chess Most 1882 2035 Stárek Stanislav KŠ Říčany 1925 1978 2075 ½
2011/2012 1 Chess Most 1882 2035 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 0
2011/2012 11 Chess Most B 1882 2035 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2101 2117 1
2011/2012 9 Chess Most B 1882 2035 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2045 1975 ½
2011/2012 8 Chess Most B 1882 2035 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2119 ½
2011/2012 7 Chess Most B 1882 2035 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec A 2101 2128 1
2011/2012 6 Chess Most B 1882 2035 Kurka František ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 1
2011/2012 5 Chess Most B 1882 2035 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 1
2011/2012 4 Chess Most B 1882 2035 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov A 2093 2073 1
2011/2012 1 Chess Most B 1882 2035 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 ½
2011/2012 7 Chess Most 1882 2035 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1984 ½
2011/2012 6 Chess Most 1882 2035 Lhotka Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 2023 ½
2011/2012 5 Chess Most 1882 2035 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 0
2011/2012 4 Chess Most 1882 2035 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2144 2164 1
2011/2012 3 Chess Most 1882 2035 Stárek Stanislav KŠ Říčany 1925 1978 2075 ½
2011/2012 2 Chess Most 1882 2035 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 0
2011/2012 1 Chess Most 1882 2035 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 0
2010/2011 11 DDM Most"A" 1913 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1881 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Most"A" 1913 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most"A" 1913 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most"A" 1913 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1765 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most A 1913 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 1
2010/2011 10 DDM Most A 1913 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1537 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Most A 1913 Stránská Kamila ŠK Viamont Teplice 1554 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most A 1913 Hemr Adam ŠK DDM Planá 1100 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most A 1913 Brož Jiří Spartak Chodov 1740 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most A 1913 Průša Vojtěch Sokol Údlice B 1250 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most A 1913 Štich Jan DDM Most C 1340 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Most A 1913 Fryček David DDM Most B 1451 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most A 1913 Vlasák Martin Spartak Ústín.L. 1893 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most A 1913 Holub Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most A 1913 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1000 1
2010/2011 10 DDM Most "D" 1913 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Most "D" 1913 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1926 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "D" 1913 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2257 0
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "D" 1913 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "D" 1913 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2014 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Most "D" 1913 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1816 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "D" 1913 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1917 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "D" 1913 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most "C" 1971 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "D" 1913 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "E" 1708 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most 1704 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1952 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most 1704 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1874 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most 1704 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most 1704 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1830 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most 1704 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most 1704 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1609 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most 1704 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Grussová Helena ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2016 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Machálek Bedřich Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1988 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Teplice"B" 2012 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec"A" 1990 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1828 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1842 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most"A" 1704 Pešek Radomír TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most 1704 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1609 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most 1704 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most 1704 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most 1704 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most 1704 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec 1881 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most 1704 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most 1704 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Most 1680 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1617 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most 1680 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1879 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most 1680 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most 1680 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most 1680 Šourek Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most 1680 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1720 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most 1680 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1480 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Most"B" 1680 Blažek Jaroslav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1788 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Most"B" 1680 Kučera Petr TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1946 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Most"B" 1680 Horák Petr Magic Žatec"A" 1686 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most"B" 1680 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1700 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most"B" 1680 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1719 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most"B" 1680 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most"B" 1680 Císař Jiří TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1891 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most"B" 1680 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most"C" 1353 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Most 1680 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany 1514 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most 1680 Šourek Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most 1680 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1703 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most 1680 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1575 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most 1680 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1720 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most 1680 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1480 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most 1680 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1538 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most A 1492 Čuprová Iva SK Boršice A 1702 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most A 1492 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most A 1492 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1454 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most A 1492 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most A 1492 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most A 1492 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most A 1492 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha A 1930 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Most C 1492 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1500 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most C 1492 Pešek Radomír ŠK Most B 2102 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most C 1492 Kubát Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice A 1856 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most C 1492 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice B 1630 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most C 1492 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1903 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most C 1492 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny B 1791 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most A 1492 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most A 1492 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha A 1930 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most A 1492 Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice 1360 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most A 1492 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most A 1492 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1575 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most A 1492 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most A 1492 Tázlar Petr Jiskra Hořice 1564 1
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Krist Jan Šachový klub Most B 1447 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Vodička Přemysl TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1274 0
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Dlohoš Štěpán DDM Praha 6 1250 0
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1250 ½
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 1
2006/2007 9 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Kirs Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1651 0
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Vozáb Filip Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1100 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most D 1250 Zheng Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem C 1100 1
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most D 1250 Hadraba Tomáš TJ Šachy Povrly 1250 1
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most D 1250 Mayer Daniel TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most D 1250 Kadlec Daniel Šachový klub Most E 1100 1
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most D 1250 Stehlík Alan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most D 1250 Brož František TJ Bonex Teplice B 1100 1
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most D 1250 Vozáb Filip ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 1