2023/2024 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2110 |
2108 |
Babička Michal
|
SK Děčín
|
2035 |
2020 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2108 |
2108 |
Šťastný Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2079 |
2100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2108 |
2108 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2062 |
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2113 |
2108 |
Dudek Vojtěch
|
Český Lev Kolešovice
|
2130 |
2147 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2113 |
2108 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
TJ Kralupy
|
2169 |
2165 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2134 |
2108 |
Kopta Pavel
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2171 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2134 |
2108 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
2050 |
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2144 |
2108 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
DDM Praha 6
|
2102 |
2096 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2144 |
2108 |
Werner Quan Hong
|
ŠK Duras Ústí n. L.
|
2092 |
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2141 |
2108 |
Halla Josef
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1766 |
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
2110 |
2108 |
Burč Zdeněk
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
1887 |
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
2108 |
2108 |
Eliáš Miroslav
|
Chemie Sokolov
|
2058 |
2057 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
2108 |
2108 |
Lorenc Tomáš
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
2183 |
2167 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
2113 |
2108 |
Mestl Martin
|
Olympie Hroznětín
|
1884 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
2113 |
2108 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
Valdštejn Cheb
|
2026 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
2134 |
2108 |
Kačírek Jakub
|
Sokol Teplá
|
1781 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
2144 |
2108 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Tašovice
|
1852 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
2141 |
2108 |
Fryč Miroslav
|
KŠ Tietz C
|
2188 |
2167 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2121 |
2127 |
Staněk Ondřej
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2050 |
2089 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2121 |
2127 |
Mukashev Assan
|
ŠK Aurora
|
2231 |
2205 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2126 |
2127 |
Kopta Pavel
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2220 |
2205 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2126 |
2127 |
Brunová Blanka
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1979 |
1969 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2147 |
2127 |
Balín Jan
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2295 |
2300 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2147 |
2127 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
2121 |
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2135 |
2127 |
Nováček Jan
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
2001 |
2013 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2135 |
2127 |
Plešek Jiří
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
1976 |
1969 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2144 |
2127 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
2067 |
2075 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2144 |
2127 |
Babička Michal
|
SK Děčín
|
1978 |
1984 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2145 |
2127 |
Kotyk Václav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2125 |
2127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2121 |
2127 |
Hajšman Ladislav
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
1767 |
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2126 |
2127 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
Baník Habartov A
|
1739 |
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2126 |
2127 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1933 |
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2147 |
2127 |
Břicháček Miroslav
|
AVZO Fr. Lázně A
|
1765 |
1389 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2147 |
2127 |
Pazdera Tomáš
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1897 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2135 |
2127 |
|
Valdštejn Cheb A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2144 |
2127 |
Zbořil Jaroslav
|
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1918 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2144 |
2127 |
Radics Robert
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1774 |
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2145 |
2127 |
Očenášek Jan
|
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1698 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2151 |
2123 |
Pařízek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "A"
|
2209 |
2176 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2164 |
2123 |
Přibyl Jakub
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
2126 |
2124 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2146 |
2123 |
Horák Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2093 |
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2146 |
2123 |
Řehák Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C"
|
1995 |
1998 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2134 |
2103 |
Nečada Martin
|
ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2120 |
2119 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2134 |
2103 |
Bartoš Václav
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2032 |
2039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2118 |
2103 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
2083 |
2096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2118 |
2103 |
Kočí Vladimír
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1683 |
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2120 |
2103 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2126 |
2125 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2120 |
2103 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2061 |
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2129 |
2103 |
Valeš Václav
|
SK Děčín
|
2098 |
2099 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2164 |
2123 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1952 |
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2164 |
2123 |
Procházka Bedřich
|
Baník Habartov A
|
1961 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2146 |
2123 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
Valdštejn Cheb A
|
2091 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2146 |
2123 |
Mestl Martin
|
Caissa Nová Role A
|
1886 |
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2134 |
2103 |
Kovář Petr
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov A
|
1915 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2118 |
2103 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1927 |
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2120 |
2103 |
Burč Zdeněk
|
AVZO Frant. Lázně A
|
1832 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2120 |
2103 |
Klímek Petr
|
Baník Sokolov A
|
1816 |
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2129 |
2103 |
Špreňar Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
2259 |
2243 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2157 |
2145 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
Český Lev Kolešovice
|
2085 |
2099 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2157 |
2145 |
Volf Jaromír
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2053 |
2040 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2169 |
2145 |
Valeš Václav
|
SK Děčín
|
2143 |
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2169 |
2145 |
Jeníček Emil
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2009 |
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2165 |
2145 |
Michálek Jan
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2251 |
2243 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2165 |
2145 |
Muroň Miroslav
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
2187 |
2190 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2180 |
2133 |
Reitingerová Iveta
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2029 |
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2170 |
2133 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2011 |
2030 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2170 |
2133 |
Hons Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2041 |
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2170 |
2133 |
Pařízek Vojtěch
|
TJ Kobylisy "A"
|
2174 |
2185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2160 |
2133 |
Mestl Martin
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1965 |
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2157 |
2145 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A
|
2088 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2153 |
2145 |
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2169 |
2145 |
Folta Václav
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně A
|
1901 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2169 |
2145 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín A
|
1986 |
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2169 |
2145 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1943 |
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2165 |
2145 |
Dub Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
1929 |
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2165 |
2133 |
Eliáš Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov A
|
2056 |
2048 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2180 |
2133 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1947 |
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2170 |
2133 |
Špreňar Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
2285 |
2264 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
2160 |
2133 |
Mestl Martin
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role A
|
1965 |
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2161 |
2118 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B"
|
2233 |
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2161 |
2118 |
Cako Laszlo
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2097 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2148 |
2118 |
Reitinger Petr
|
ŠK UNION Louny
|
1938 |
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2148 |
2118 |
Fultner Jaromír
|
CHESS Most
|
1945 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2149 |
2118 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2065 |
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2149 |
2118 |
Kudrlička Ladislav
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2036 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2136 |
2085 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2093 |
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2136 |
2085 |
Kopta Pavel
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2203 |
2204 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2116 |
2085 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín
|
2110 |
2073 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2116 |
2085 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2134 |
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2113 |
2085 |
Hüttner Miloš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
2016 |
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
2161 |
2118 |
Folta Václav
|
AVZO Frant. Lázně A
|
1892 |
1960 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
2161 |
2118 |
Mestl Martin
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role A
|
1969 |
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
2148 |
2118 |
Míšek Jan
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A
|
1896 |
1905 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
2149 |
2118 |
Zbořil Jaroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A
|
1912 |
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
2136 |
2085 |
Lorenc Tomáš
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
2215 |
2190 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
2116 |
2085 |
Dub Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
1929 |
1921 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
2116 |
2085 |
Kovář Petr
|
TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov
|
1917 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
2113 |
2085 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1967 |
1969 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2102 |
2091 |
Simet Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2186 |
2212 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2109 |
2091 |
Vevera Radek
|
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2040 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2106 |
2091 |
Ráliš Petr
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2214 |
2216 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2116 |
2091 |
Svatoš Jan
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2277 |
2281 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2116 |
2091 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2189 |
2175 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2109 |
2091 |
Juřek Josef
|
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2266 |
2227 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2109 |
2091 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
2199 |
2197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2109 |
2091 |
Jaščenko Olga
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
2127 |
2117 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2109 |
2091 |
Kšána Václav
|
CHESS Most
|
2042 |
2034 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2123 |
2095 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
1974 |
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2109 |
2091 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
2170 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2109 |
2091 |
Kaigl Arnošt
|
AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně
|
1787 |
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2106 |
2091 |
Hlaváč František
|
Baník Habartov A
|
1940 |
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2106 |
2091 |
Chura Michal
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1879 |
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2116 |
2091 |
Krupař Petr
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1866 |
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2109 |
2091 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov
|
1647 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2109 |
2091 |
Kůsa Jakub
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
1895 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2109 |
2091 |
Radics Robert
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role A
|
1787 |
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2123 |
2095 |
Šíbl Václav
|
Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A
|
1914 |
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2102 |
2091 |
Váchal Josef
|
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2093 |
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2109 |
2091 |
Václavík Václav
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka
|
1973 |
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2106 |
2091 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2193 |
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2106 |
2091 |
Vičar Petr
|
TJ Praha - Pankrác B
|
2146 |
2131 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2116 |
2091 |
Adámek Zdeněk
|
ŠK DP Praha
|
2219 |
2220 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2116 |
2091 |
Volek Radomír
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2135 |
2121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2109 |
2091 |
Tochor Jiří
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
2077 |
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2109 |
2091 |
Drahorád Daniel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
1967 |
1963 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2109 |
2091 |
Sedláček Tomáš
|
TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2053 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2109 |
2091 |
Paulovič Martin
|
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
2057 |
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2123 |
2095 |
Bicek Richard
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Jelínek Michal
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2158 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Blecha Miroslav
|
ŠK Líně
|
2207 |
2196 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Pilař Miloslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2184 |
2196 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
Unichess C
|
2264 |
2249 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Simet Martin
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka
|
2017 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Česal Jaroslav
|
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2214 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Muroň Miroslav
|
TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2227 |
2214 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Kotyk Václav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2175 |
2163 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2106 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Kovář Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1951 |
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2079 |
2097 |
Eret Jonáš
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2082 |
2073 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Vaněk Bohuslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1843 |
1806 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Chura Michal
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1897 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
1820 |
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Tomandl Vladimír
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
1833 |
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Baník Sokolov ŠO A
|
1973 |
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Mestl Martin
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
1842 |
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Míšek Jan
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A
|
1904 |
1892 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Kohout Jiří
|
AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně
|
1651 |
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Hajšman Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
1795 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2079 |
2097 |
Koller Martin
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1858 |
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G
|
2079 |
2097 |
Bača Petr
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1357 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Volák Michal
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2173 |
2184 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Možný Miloš
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
2318 |
2298 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Boukal Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
2212 |
2202 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Nováček Jan
|
Unichess B
|
2137 |
2136 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Vokoun Jan
|
TJ Praha-Pankrác
|
2198 |
2189 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Richtrová Eliška
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2239 |
2263 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Kučera Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2322 |
2323 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B
|
2363 |
2357 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
Unichess A
|
2327 |
2322 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Michálek Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2285 |
2265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2104 |
2089 |
Kubečka David
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2258 |
2262 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Matras Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2210 |
2222 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Beneš Petr
|
ŠK Holdia DP Praha
|
2055 |
2041 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Šimůnek Filip
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2158 |
2139 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Folk Petr
|
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2154 |
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Palek Miroslav
|
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Havlík Jan
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2343 |
2347 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Herejk Petr
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
|
2180 |
2193 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Bauma Jiří
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
2225 |
2226 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
Kopta Pavel
|
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2283 |
2275 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Tričkov Vasil
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2339 |
2349 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Folk Petr
|
ŠK Holdia DP Praha B
|
2229 |
2226 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Cuhra Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2242 |
2243 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2213 |
2211 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Klecker Tadeáš
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2163 |
2159 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2346 |
2355 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Možný Miloš
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
2339 |
2326 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Vokoun Jan
|
TJ Pankrác
|
2238 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Forman Štěpán
|
AD Mahrla
|
2310 |
2291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Kučera Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2224 |
2215 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2115 |
2136 |
Šuráň Jan
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
|
2359 |
2337 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2115 |
2136 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
1870 |
1911 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2115 |
2136 |
Šperl Hynek
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2026 |
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2115 |
2136 |
Petrová Kristýna
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B
|
2237 |
2268 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2115 |
2136 |
Haman Jakub
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2182 |
2234 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2115 |
2136 |
Vašíček Martin
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
2173 |
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2115 |
2136 |
Lacina Adolf
|
TJ ČZ Strakonice
|
2197 |
2192 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2115 |
2136 |
Srba Milan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
2130 |
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2115 |
2136 |
Roj Miroslav
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2165 |
2167 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Volek Radomír
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom
|
2057 |
2051 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Váchal Josef
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2178 |
2162 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Albul Olexij
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2099 |
2094 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2224 |
2235 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Pešek Radomír
|
Chess Most B
|
2043 |
2057 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
Chess Most A
|
2143 |
2108 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Falout Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
|
2130 |
2139 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Škut Michal
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2026 |
2082 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Šimůnek Aleš
|
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2212 |
2213 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2082 |
2119 |
Šmíd Radek
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“
|
|
1763 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2082 |
2119 |
Fryč Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov
|
2151 |
2144 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2082 |
2119 |
Dub Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov
|
1944 |
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2082 |
2119 |
Zikeš Václav
|
TJ Tašovice
|
2086 |
2016 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2082 |
2119 |
Hlaváč František
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
2036 |
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2082 |
2119 |
Vanko Jiří
|
TJ Tašovice
|
1972 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2082 |
2119 |
Šmíd Radek
|
TJ Caissa Nová Role
|
|
1763 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2082 |
2119 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
2118 |
2121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Slapnička Karel
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
1994 |
2004 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Tuma Jakub
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2288 |
2281 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Svatoš Jan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
2280 |
2276 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
2116 |
2123 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Paganik Pavel
|
CHESS MOST
|
2246 |
2247 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Boreš Roman
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2139 |
2130 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Chrz Pavel
|
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
2094 |
2077 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Sejkora Vlastimil
|
SK Děčín
|
2221 |
2223 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Umanec Filip
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2186 |
2207 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2122 |
2118 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2105 |
2148 |
Kšána Václav
|
MARTY Baník Most
|
2136 |
2126 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2105 |
2148 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
2052 |
2009 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2105 |
2148 |
Dub Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov
|
1945 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2105 |
2148 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
2116 |
2123 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2105 |
2148 |
Holeš Michal
|
ŠK Global Sokolov A
|
1946 |
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2105 |
2148 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B
|
2083 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2105 |
2148 |
Kovář Petr
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov A
|
2053 |
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2105 |
2148 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2304 |
2276 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín
|
|
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Lorenc Tomáš
|
TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
2141 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Friml Antonín
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice
|
|
2138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Trnka Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany
|
|
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Háse Pavel
|
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
|
|
2117 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Pletánek Jan
|
ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B"
|
|
2211 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Bach Ulf-Gunter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Kšána Václav
|
MARTY BANÍK Most
|
|
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2111 |
Chrz Pavel
|
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2061 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2111 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2111 |
Chlebuš Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov A
|
|
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2111 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2111 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B
|
|
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2111 |
Lavička Miroslav
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
1887 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2111 |
Šimeček Jan
|
Lokomotiva Cheb A
|
|
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2111 |
Brtva Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Paulovič Martin
|
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Šišák Richard
|
Slovan Jirkov
|
|
2060 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Boreš Roman
|
1. Novoborský ŠK C
|
|
2185 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno A
|
|
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Jeníček Emil
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Jandovský Viktor
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
|
2165 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Klement Lukáš
|
MARTY Baník Most
|
|
2130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Purnoch Josef
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2163 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín A
|
|
2161 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Chochol Libor
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2182 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2106 |
Hüttner Miloš
|
Karlovarský Tietz B
|
|
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
Pokora Lubomír
|
TJ Baník Habartov
|
|
1922 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
2040 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
Skokan Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
Molnár Ladislav
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
|
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
Lorencová Věra
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
2195 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
Holeš Michal
|
ŠKGlobal Sokolov
|
|
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Mrnka Jan
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Purnoch Josef
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2193 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
ŠK Teplice
|
|
2269 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Vanka Miloslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha"B"
|
|
2179 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Krsek Tomáš
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A"
|
|
2136 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
2068 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Groh Jiří
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B"
|
|
2154 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Černý Martin
|
1.Novoborský ŠK"C"
|
|
2157 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2165 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno"A"
|
|
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2123 |
Mazánek Kamil
|
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
|
2135 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Vanko Jiří
|
ŠK Global Sokolov A
|
|
2118 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Fryč Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Míšek Jan
|
Lokomotiva Cheb A
|
|
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Kurfürst Oldřich
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Kaigl Arnošt
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Eliáš Miroslav
|
Baník Hexion Sokolov B
|
|
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Ehlich Vladislav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Pokora Lubomír
|
Baník Habartov A
|
|
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2123 |
Molnár Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Schula Michal
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Hošek Milan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Netušil Miloslav
|
ŠK ČSOB
|
|
2265 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Palek Miroslav
|
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2261 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Hlaváček Robert
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2249 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2294 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Kučera Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B""
|
|
2305 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Kopal Josef
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
|
2270 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Hájek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice
|
|
2121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
Gregor Jiří
|
Holdia DP Praha B""
|
|
2248 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Grieč Milan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
|
1541 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Jirka František
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Hroch Jiří
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
|
2063 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Priesol Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Chodov
|
|
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Firýt Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Holeš Michal
|
Global Sokolov B
|
|
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Černohous Ondřej
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Musil Miroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
|
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2115 |
Dub Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov B
|
|
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Koubek Václav
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2134 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2058 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Chaloupka Vladimír
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2034 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Dvořák Stanislav
|
Bonex Teplice"A"
|
|
2015 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Jeníček Emil
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Vanko Jiří
|
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2118 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Plíva Vojtěch
|
ŠK Rakovník
|
|
2052 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín "A"
|
|
2093 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Pokorný Petr
|
ČSOB"B"
|
|
2237 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Chochol Libor
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A"
|
|
2129 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2165 |
Šindler Michal
|
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2150 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2165 |
Míšek Jan
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
1854 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2165 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
2176 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2165 |
Eliáš Miroslav
|
Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B
|
|
2093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2165 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2165 |
Hagarová Zuzana
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
2389 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2165 |
Vanko Jiří
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
|
2118 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
2165 |
Kovář Petr
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Mazánek Kamil
|
ŠK Louny
|
|
2187 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
TJ Loko MostA""
|
|
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Bujak Michal
|
ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A""
|
|
2198 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Sejkora Vlastimil
|
SK Demas DěčínA""
|
|
2147 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Bretšnajdr Vladimír
|
ŠK ČSOBB""
|
|
2304 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Reitinger Petr
|
Marty Most
|
|
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Völfl Zdeněk
|
1.Novoborský B""
|
|
2280 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Hadraba Vladimír
|
TJ Bonex Teplice
|
|
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
KŠT K.VaryA""
|
|
2105 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Rakovník
|
|
2207 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
Tomandl Vladimír
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2074 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
Folta Václav
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
Kovář Petr
|
Sp.H.Slavkov
|
|
2109 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
Hlaváč František
|
Global Sokolov
|
|
2037 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
Ungr Daniel
|
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
Vojtěch Jaroslav
|
AVZO Fr.Lázně
|
|
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
Pokora Lubomír
|
Baník Habartov
|
|
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Klíma Václav
|
SK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Svoboda Václav
|
AVZO Fr.Lazne
|
|
2016 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Janíček Josef
|
Sp. H.Slavkov
|
|
1740 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Most Zdeněk
|
Banik Eastman
|
|
2100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Šulc Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Musil Miroslav
|
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Jíra Zdeněk
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Šimeček Jan
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Banik Eastman
|
|
2046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2038 |
Kaboň Jan
|
AVZO Fr.Lazne
|
|
1995 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Skokan Zdeněk
|
TJ Slavoj Kynšperk
|
|
2089 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
KŠ-Tietz C
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Gruss Horst
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
|
1968 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Fuksa Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Šulc Jiří
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
|
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Vlasák Lukáš
|
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1887 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
B Eastman SokolovB
|
|
2105 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2038 |
Filip Miroslav
|
Čechie Dalovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Krischke Arnold
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Drábek Miloslav
|
Sokol Písek
|
|
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Salač Jiří
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2107 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Sodoma Jan
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2183 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Mindl Josef
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Budka Jan
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2142 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Forman Štěpán
|
DP Holdia Praha B
|
|
2271 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Nováček Karel
|
Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Falout Luboš
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2170 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Stluka František
|
ŠK Alva Příbram
|
|
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Volný Ivo
|
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Chura Michal
|
Sp.Horní Slavkov
|
|
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Tomandl Vladimír
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Ungr Daniel
|
Baník Habartov
|
|
2126 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Vítek Václav
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
1950 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Kratochvíl Jakub
|
Baník Eastman B
|
|
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
Skoupý Jiří
|
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|