Hráč Boreš Miroslav

Boreš Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Boreš Miroslav
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2137
Elo mezinárodní: 2126
ID: 888
FIDE ID: 311120
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Česká Lípa 2120 2174 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1892 1915 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2120 2174 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1942 1943 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2144 2174 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2044 2047 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2144 2174 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2084 2071 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Česká Lípa 2166 2174 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK Slavia Liberec 2051 2043 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2166 2174 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2142 2167 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2175 2191 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2226 2215 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2172 2191 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 2236 2214 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2172 2191 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1969 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2187 2191 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2128 2131 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín 2120 2174 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1923 1926 1
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín 2120 2174 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2185 2170 1
2018/2019 7 SK Děčín 2166 2174 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2201 2194 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Děčín 2166 2174 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2194 2198 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín 2172 2191 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2031 2034 1
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín 2187 2191 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny 2052 2041 0
2017/2018 11 SK Děčín 2179 2201 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2098 2128 1
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín 2185 2201 Viták Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1968 1951 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín 2200 2201 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2020 2014 0
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín 2179 2201 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice "C" 2126 2154 1
2017/2018 2 SK Děčín 2179 2201 Fráňa Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2129 2122 1
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín 2175 2182 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2112 2100 1
2016/2017 11 SK Děčín 2217 2215 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2100 2083 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Děčín 2217 2215 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 0
2016/2017 8 SK Děčín 2217 2215 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 0
2016/2017 4 SK Děčín 2217 2215 Špírek Adam CHESS MOST 2108 1
2016/2017 2 SK Děčín 2217 2215 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1889 1854 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Děčín 2217 2215 Lamser Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2102 2114 0
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2217 2215 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2030 2062 ½
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2225 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 ½
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2225 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2061 ½
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2225 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 ½
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2225 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2113 ½
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2212 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín A 2181 1
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2212 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2294 ½
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2212 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 1
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2212 Cichý Miroslav MARTY Baník Most 2149 ½
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 Klement Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2097 1
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 1
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2074 1
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2282 0
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 0
2008/2009 5 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 1
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2076 1
2008/2009 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 Šura Jaroslav Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2128 ½
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B 2210 0
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2205 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2128 0
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2205 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2205 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 1
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 Hromádko Martin TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 ½
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2183 ½
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2073 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2240 ½
2006/2007 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2219 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1948 1
2006/2007 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2219 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 0
2006/2007 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2219 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1
2006/2007 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2219 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 0
2006/2007 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2219 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2245 0
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2219 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha 2146 0
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2219 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2303 1
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2219 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2217 0
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2219 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2173 ½
2005/2006 11 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 ½
2005/2006 10 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Vinklárek Ondřej ŠK Rakovník 2039 1
2005/2006 9 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2216 1
2005/2006 8 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Louny 1989 1
2005/2006 6 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno 2121 1
2005/2006 4 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA"" 2050 1
2005/2006 3 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Surňák Peter KŠT K.VaryA"" 1973 ½
2005/2006 2 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2119 1
2005/2006 1 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice 2046 1
2004/2005 10 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice A 2095 ½
2004/2005 9 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 0
2004/2005 8 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1978 1
2004/2005 7 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2034 1
2004/2005 6 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Jeníček Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2118 ½
2004/2005 5 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians B" 2099 0
2004/2005 4 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ PankrácB" 2253 1
2004/2005 3 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Nudčenko Karel Marty Baník Most 2092 0
2004/2005 2 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2199 1
2004/2005 1 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2207 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2197 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1842 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Srba Milan ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Purnoch Josef TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Hácha Aleš Desko LiberecA" 2205 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Novotný Roman Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2002 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B" 2113 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex TepliceA" 2205 0