Hráč Jun Rudolf

Jun Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Jun Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2138
Elo mezinárodní: 2200
ID: 38227
FIDE ID: 376612
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2138 1946 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1416 1517 1
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2138 1946 Kraus Lukáš ŠK Ortex B 1301 1331 1
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2138 1946 Rokoš Filip ŠK Ortex A 1835 1874 1
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2138 1946 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1938 1873 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 1946 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1763 1838 0
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1971 1893 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun 1468 1484 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1971 1893 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 2137 2186 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1880 1893 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1940 1947 0
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1880 1893 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1722 1687 1
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1880 1893 Klubal Jiří Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1908 1889 1
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1880 1893 Kovářík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1717 1813 1
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2138 1946 Buráň Jaroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk 2114 2147 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2033 1946 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2180 2198 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2033 1946 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny D 2103 2094 1
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2016 1946 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2288 2280 0
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2016 1946 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1919 1926 1
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1967 1946 Němec Pavel Sokol Zajecice 2232 2226 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1971 1893 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1974 1973 1
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1955 1893 Říha Vojtěch SO Hlinsko 2175 2186 0
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1880 1893 Pekař Václav SK pri DDM Litomysl 2160 2152 1
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2033 1946 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice 1868 1873 1
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2033 1946 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolin 2026 2021 1
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2016 1946 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2092 2091 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2016 1946 Věchet Stanislav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2110 2122 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 1967 1946 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2070 2077 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 1967 1946 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2087 2073 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 1971 1893 Kubíček Pavel OREL Orechov 1970 1965 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 1971 1893 Lampíř Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2039 2068 0
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1893 Marko Daniel Lokomotiva Brno 2036 2037 1
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1893 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2135 2144 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 1880 1893 Richterová Julie TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1769 1739 1
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 1947 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1651 1706 1
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2061 1947 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1494 1438 1
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2061 1947 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1840 1707 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1872 1884 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1585 1701 1
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1872 1884 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1732 1677 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1872 1884 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1853 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1872 1884 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1974 1753 0
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2044 1947 Ret Adam Josef SK Rapid Pardubice B 1729 1707 1
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2061 1947 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1733 1717 1
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2061 1947 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1812 1820 1
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko 1939 1947 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1736 1662 1
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko 2061 1947 Doseděl Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 2088 2076 0
2017/2018 9 SO Hlinsko 2061 1947 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1788 1799 ½
2017/2018 8 SO Hlinsko 2044 1947 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2020 2003 ½
2017/2018 7 SO Hlinsko 2044 1947 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1897 1899 1
2017/2018 6 SO Hlinsko 2006 1947 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1979 1979 1
2017/2018 5 SO Hlinsko 2006 1947 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto B 1744 1755 ½
2017/2018 4 SO Hlinsko 2061 1947 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 2025 1962 0
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko 2061 1947 Ret Adam Josef 2222 SK Polabiny E 1840 1707 1
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko 1872 1884 Jelínek Václav SK Bohemia Pardubice 1949 1953 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 1939 1947 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2008 2018 0
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2061 1947 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1934 1925 1
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2044 1947 Vodák Rostislav SK Velke Losiny 2056 2055 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2006 1947 Szücs Matyáš SK Lipa 2064 2076 1
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2061 1947 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2085 2084 0
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2061 1947 Cerha Michal TJ Snezka Nachod 2029 2024 1
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 1872 1884 Mičulka Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2031 2025 1
2015/2016 7 Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy 1178 1
2015/2016 6 Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1526 1457 1
2015/2016 5 Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 ½
2015/2016 4 Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1693 1690 ½
2015/2016 3 Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 ½
2015/2016 2 Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1430 1502 0
2015/2016 1 Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1408 1549 1
2015/2016 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1617 1552 0
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 1
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1510 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1623 1593 1
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 0
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1267 1
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1740 1738 0
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1569 1659 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1617 1552 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1569 1659 Proplast Česká Třebová 1
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1569 1659 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1920 1931 0
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1569 1659 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1738 1718 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Havelka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová A 1911 1863 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1818 1844 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 0
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 ½
2014/2015 9 Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 0
2014/2015 8 Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 ½
2014/2015 6 Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 Chudý Vladimír Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 1
2014/2015 5 Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1289 1477 0
2014/2015 4 Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1321 0
2014/2015 3 Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 Hruban Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1071 1
2014/2015 2 Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy 1193 1
2014/2015 1 Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1458 1497 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa 1302 1183 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1205 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1323 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 Špachta Max TJ Bohemians Praha B 1266 ½
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1268 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 Vojáček Jiří TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 Jiroušek Jan ŠK Ústí n. O. 1473 1473 1
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1578 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO Hlinsko A 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1423 1453 1
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 1
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1446 1522 1
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1695 1722 0
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 Štěpán Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1557 1468 0
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1433 1531 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1995 1985 0
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1433 1531 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1
2013/2014 5 Chotěbořští draci 1250 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Chotěbořští draci 1250 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1465 1321 1
2013/2014 3 Chotěbořští draci 1250 Leksa Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Chotěbořští draci 1250 Václavík Matěj ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Fuka Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 0
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1375 1
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1550 1573 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1448 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1409 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Petr Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Píro Michael Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1270 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 0
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko B 1805 0
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 0
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 0
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 1
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1712 0
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 1
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 0
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko C 1100 0
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1502 0
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Kids 1266 0
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1481 1499 0
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 0
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1649 1649 0
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Zdeněk Lukáš Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 0