Hráč Groh Jiří

Groh Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Groh Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1907
Elo mezinárodní: 1872
ID: 1023
FIDE ID: 304263
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1883 1907 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1854 1861 0
2018/2019 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1931 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2099 2094 0
2018/2019 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1931 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1874 1872 ½
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1900 1931 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1816 1825 0
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1912 1931 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1838 1856 0
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1931 1954 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1887 1874 0
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1931 1954 Janouš Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2013 2000 0
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1941 1954 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1940 1923 0
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1954 1962 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 0
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1954 1962 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2129 2116 0
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1950 1962 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1935 1956 1
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1950 1962 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2096 2082 0
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1952 1962 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2309 2277 0
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1954 1962 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 2236 2214 0
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1954 1962 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2085 2083 0
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1954 1962 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 2120 2186 0
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1974 1981 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2046 2026 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 ŠK Libštát 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1894 1919 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1897 1901 ½
2016/2017 10 Desko Liberec 1981 1999 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2027 2066 ½
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 ½
2015/2016 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1673 1732 ½
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1874 1895 1
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1822 1811 ½
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 0
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1314 1454 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1519 1316 1
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 ½
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 ½
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1808 ½
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 2003 0
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 ½
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2015 1973 ½
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 ½
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1947 1948 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2034 2049 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1915 1928 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1944 1981 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2115 2123 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1831 1927 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1700 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1674 1704 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2033 2085 ½
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1998 2003 ½
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 ½
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1948 ½
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 1929 1930 0
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1826 ½
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Paldus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Libštát "B" 1633 ½
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "C" 1877 1899 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1978 1936 1
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec 2064 2064 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1810 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 2064 2064 Šplíchal Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2002 2018 0
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 2064 2064 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 0
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 2064 2064 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2127 2118 ½
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 2064 2064 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 2097 2099 0
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 2064 2064 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 1
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec 2001 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2151 ½
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec 2001 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2049 0
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec 2001 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2305 0
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 2001 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2127 0
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec 2001 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 0
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 2001 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 0
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 2001 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2082 ½
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec 2001 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 1
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 2001 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2075 1
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 2001 Dünzel Jonas ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2117 1
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec 1988 SK OAZA Praha 1
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec 1988 Sýkora Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2072 1
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec 1988 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2081 1
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec 1988 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2115 0
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec 1988 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 0
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec 1988 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 0
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec 1988 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 ½
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec 1988 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2066 ½
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec 1988 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín 2209 ½
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa 1848 1
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1947 1
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1900 ½
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1906 0
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1677 1
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1875 0
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1689 ½
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1741 1
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "A" 1992 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1958 1
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1979 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 ½
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1979 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 ½
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1979 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1888 1
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1979 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1988 1
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1979 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 ½
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1979 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1958 1
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1979 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1776 1
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec "A" 1979 Všetečka Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1733 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec 1986 Kastner Kamil 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1914 ½
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec 1986 Horák Vladimír TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2090 0
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec 1986 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2079 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec 1986 Vobořil Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2019 0
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec 1986 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2122 1
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec 1767 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1863 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Scheuer Leopold Nové Město p. Smrk 1570 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1952 0
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1578 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa 1838 ½
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Farkaš Zdeněk Desko Liberec B" 1710 1
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Večerník Jaroslav Autobrzdy Jablonec 1616 ½
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec A" 1991 Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK B" 1949 ½
2003/2004 11 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Spol.Neratovice 2017 ½
2003/2004 8 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B" 2077 ½
2003/2004 7 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2052 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Tadlík Petr ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1886 ½
2003/2004 5 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Pastva Tomáš Bonex TepliceA" 1919 1
2003/2004 4 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA" 2026 ½
2003/2004 3 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Petrák Robert ŠK SmíchovA" 2012 1
2003/2004 2 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Routner Jakub Sokol KobylisyA" 2050 1
2003/2004 1 Desko LiberecA" 1962 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 1969 ½