Hráč Karásek Lukáš

Karásek Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Karásek Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2271
Elo mezinárodní: 2288
ID: 18543
FIDE ID: 325031
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK Gordic 2298 2271 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2316 2276 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Gordic 2298 2271 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Tatran Litovel 2239 2223 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2288 2271 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2336 2344 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2298 2271 Vymazal Bronislav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2343 2334 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2293 2271 Horáček Michal SK Vysoke Myto 2116 2112 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Gordic 2292 2268 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2209 2205 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Gordic 2292 2268 Záleský Karel KVS Ekodivize Opava 2031 2002 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Gordic 2293 2268 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2244 2249 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Gordic 2292 2268 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno A 2144 2183 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Gordic 2292 2268 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2332 2316 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Gordic 2292 2268 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2091 2165 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Gordic 2304 2276 Wiewiora Eneasz Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 0
2017/2018 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2292 2268 Malivánek Jiří Eurobit 2059 2065 1
2017/2018 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2292 2268 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2172 2152 ½
2017/2018 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2292 2268 Hámorník Jozef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2116 0 ½
2017/2018 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2304 2276 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2292 2280 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2221 2227 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 Olšar Robin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2050 2017 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2001 1971 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 Zvolánek Libor Agentura 64 Grygov 2212 2179 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda 2096 2159 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny B 2276 2290 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 1941 2058 1
2016/2017 8 SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 Kratochvíl Vít Gambit Jihlava 2254 2181 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2250 2271 1
2016/2017 4 SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2337 2337 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 Hlavnička Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice B 2158 2163 1
2016/2017 1 SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 Jedlička Luboš SK Lipa 2225 2242 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1875 1863 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 Mičánek Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2090 2081 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 Zajíček Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 Bukáček Lubomír Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2201 2196 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1773 1725 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2201 2196 Beil Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2201 2196 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2250 2271 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2201 2196 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2201 2196 Carlsson Pontus ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2428 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2201 2196 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2138 2140 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2174 2184 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2212 2210 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2105 2097 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2028 2025 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2123 2147 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2215 2213 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2215 2213 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2043 2033 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2215 2213 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2322 2317 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2079 2046 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2125 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín 2002 1993 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 Tůma Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2195 2202 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2195 2202 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2326 2327 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2195 2202 Zeinert Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2131 2126 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 Čížek Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2237 2238 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2246 2253 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2188 2191 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1959 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 Vincze Roman Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 Štukner Šimon Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2158 2128 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel “B“ 2057 2006 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2266 2257 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2408 2389 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2397 2406 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2241 2277 ½
2012/2013 9 Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 0
2012/2013 7 Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 1
2012/2013 5 Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 Seidl Štěpán SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2185 2208 ½
2012/2013 4 Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2325 2318 0
2012/2013 3 Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 ½
2012/2013 2 Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2233 2248 ½
2012/2013 1 Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 Procházka Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1949 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2195 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2198 2175 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec 2308 2324 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlová 2176 2280 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava B 2058 2012 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Sluka Radek A64 Grygov B 2276 2282 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2233 2229 1
2010/2011 11 SK Gordic 2183 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2232 0
2010/2011 9 SK Gordic 2183 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2266 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Gordic 2183 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2148 1
2010/2011 7 SK Gordic 2183 Pilch Roman TJ TZ Trinec B 2101 1
2010/2011 5 SK Gordic 2183 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin B 2158 1
2010/2011 4 SK Gordic 2183 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2147 1
2010/2011 3 SK Gordic 2183 Ševčík Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2229 1
2010/2011 2 SK Gordic 2183 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlova 2230 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Šťastný Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2251 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2262 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Čechura Petr Stadion Kutná Hora 2268 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2456 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2350 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2206 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1963 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2257 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2272 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 Krajina Aleš ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2204 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2165 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 Mrva Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 2220 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel A 2390 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2198 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 Vykydal František Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2218 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2218 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2337 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2267 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2327 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Smištík Milan Pila Ořechov A 2297 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2155 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2077 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2195 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Groetz Harald SPgŠ+G Znojmo A ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Sabol Marian ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2333 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1975 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Čížek Antonín ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 Lorenc Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2150 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Věchet Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Kavan Zdeněk TJ ZNOJMO A 2159 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2107 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Lorenc Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2160 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Masák Pavel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 Kaderka Radek EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2093 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Vašut Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1978 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1977 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2299 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Motáček Vladimír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1911 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1907 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1962 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1962 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Svoboda Ivo Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava A 2055 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2314 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Říha Otmar Sokol Jámy A 1972 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 Vašut Karel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 1
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1966 ½
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Volák Michal Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Tesař Jan TJ Třebíč 2042 ½
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Pavliš Jaromír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 ½
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Zachariáš Miroslav JE Dukovany A 1822 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Bělohlávek Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 0
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Celý Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2113 ½
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Vachtfeidl Petr 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2086 0
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 0
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 Vala Filip Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 0