Hráč Salač Jiří

Salač Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Salač Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1893
Elo mezinárodní: 1893
ID: 239
FIDE ID: 303992
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1893 1893 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1848 1804 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1893 1893 Strnad Michael Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1846 1811 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1893 1893 Steiner Juraj Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1949 1908 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice A 1934 1949 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1935 1909 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1838 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2046 2049 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2009 2003 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác E 1840 1853 Paulovič Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1756 1751 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác E 1840 1853 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1920 1913 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác E 1840 1853 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1938 1963 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác E 1840 1853 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1847 1849 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác E 1840 1853 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1854 1869 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác E 1840 1853 Galan Fernandez Felix ŠK Smíchov A 1919 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác E 1840 1853 Gerženi Róbert GROP Classical Chess 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác E 1912 1913 Movsesian Julia ŠK AURORA 2324 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác E 1912 1913 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha C 1960 1973 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác E 1912 1913 Jarrah Kamal USK Praha A 2023 2033 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác E 1912 1913 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2028 2044 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác E 1912 1913 Krutina Ivan Dukla C 1881 1941 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác C 1912 1913 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1942 1933 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác C 1912 1913 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha B 2002 1995 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác C 1912 1913 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2013 2019 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác C 1912 1913 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2087 2082 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2217 2201 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1867 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Bartoš Jan Unichess D 2197 2192 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Rmoutil Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1914 1920 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy D 2059 2000 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Žamboch Roman ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2031 2042 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1893 1876 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1891 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác C 2026 2008 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2118 2132 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác C 2026 2008 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1891 1889 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác C 2026 2008 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác C 2026 2008 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy B 1780 1836 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác C 2026 2008 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2086 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác C 2026 2008 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha C 1949 1942 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác C 2026 2008 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1957 1972 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrac B 2026 2008 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2066 2050 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha B 1789 1771 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1897 1895 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1898 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess E 1886 1734 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1866 1837 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1931 1914 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Maršálek Zdenek SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny 2165 2069 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Tázlar Petr SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2174 2134 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Rada Jan TJ DUKLA Praha 0 2006 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2062 2053 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2121 2128 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Eret Matouš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2205 2177 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2220 2211 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 1894 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Sahidi Samir ŠK DP Praha 2259 0 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2087 2092 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2041 2017 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2168 2172 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Vandas Jakub ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1937 2012 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov C 2099 2089 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Miturová Magdaléna ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2157 2151 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1978 1992 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2012 1975 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1865 1875 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2059 2067 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2055 2023 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Seifarth Robert ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2111 2071 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2075 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Unichess ČSOB D 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB C 1921 1943 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha C 1895 1918 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Říman Václav GROP B 2054 2054 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2047 2063 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 SK Loko Praha A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác C 1962 1989 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2059 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Stejskal Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1998 1987 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha C 1920 1902 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2008 2028 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2083 2092 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2096 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2251 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2145 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2215 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Praga Praha B 2142 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Praga Praha B 2142 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2167 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Praga Praha B 2142 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Praga Praha B 2112 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Praga Praha B 2112 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2110 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Praga Praha B 2112 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2091 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha B 2183 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Čontoš Václav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2142 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Forman Štěpán DP Holdia Praha B 2271 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Gschwendtner Stanislav Sokol Klatovy 2070 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2176 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Příbram 2129 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2102 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2107 ½ soutěž