Hráč Salač Jiří

Salač Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Salač Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1910
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 239
FIDE ID: 303992
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice A 1966 1970 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians B 2100 2057 ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1924 1922 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 1893 1832 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2015 2023 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2013 1968 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Paulovič Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1759 1747 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1911 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1923 1936 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1809 1818 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1854 1865 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Galan Fernandez Felix ŠK Smíchov A 1884 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Gerženi Róbert GROP Classical Chess 0 1954 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1913 1913 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha B 2100 2057 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 1977 1987 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2139 2116 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Movsesian Julia ŠK AURORA 2342 0 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha C 1941 1958 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Jarrah Kamal USK Praha A 2020 2018 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2013 2020 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Krutina Ivan Dukla C 1862 1921 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2190 2195 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2072 2031 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Bartoš Jan Unichess D 2110 2093 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2273 2260 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Rmoutil Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1912 1903 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy D 1983 2000 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Žamboch Roman ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2017 2014 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1927 1900 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác E 1914 1910 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1830 1841 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2022 2048 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1830 1841 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1975 1976 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy B 1883 1877 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2062 2034 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác C 1914 1910 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1941 1945 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrac B 2026 2008 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2066 2050 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Dolínek Vladimír �O TJ Dukla Praha D 1927 1924 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Koper Štefan �K Mahrla Praha B 1881 1869 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Zimák Karel �K DP Praha B 1785 1736 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Dlouhý David �K Bohnice B 1892 1884 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1889 1876 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1833 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Pazdera Tomáš �K Praha - Sm�chov B 1905 1872 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess E 2099 2127 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Kabát Josef Kbel.�ach. reprezentace B 1693 1720 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Soukal Roman �K Viktoria �i�kov C 1976 1913 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankr�c E 1914 1910 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vr�ovice D 1718 1816 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Maršálek Zdenek SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny 2165 2069 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Tázlar Petr SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2174 2134 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Rada Jan TJ DUKLA Praha 0 2006 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2062 2053 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2121 2128 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Eret Matouš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2205 2177 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2220 2211 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 1894 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Sahidi Samir ŠK DP Praha 2259 0 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2087 2092 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2041 2017 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2168 2172 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Vandas Jakub ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov C 2099 2089 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Miturová Magdaléna ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2157 2151 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1978 1992 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2012 1975 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1865 1875 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2059 2067 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2055 2023 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Seifarth Robert ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2075 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Unichess ČSOB D 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB C 1921 1943 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha C 1895 1918 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Říman Václav GROP B 2054 2054 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2047 2063 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 SK Loko Praha A 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác C 1962 1989 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2059 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Stejskal Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1998 1987 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha C 1920 1902 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2008 2028 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2083 2092 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2096 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2251 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2145 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Praga Praha A 2132 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2215 ½
2006/2007 11 Praga Praha B 2142 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 0
2006/2007 10 Praga Praha B 2142 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2167 0
2006/2007 4 Praga Praha B 2142 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Praga Praha B 2112 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Praga Praha B 2112 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2110 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Praga Praha B 2112 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2091 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha B 2183 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Čontoš Václav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2142 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Forman Štěpán DP Holdia Praha B 2271 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Gschwendtner Stanislav Sokol Klatovy 2070 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2176 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Příbram 2129 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2102 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vršovice 2107 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2107 ½