Hráč Viták Jiří

Viták Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Viták Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2174
Elo mezinárodní: 2220
ID: 36574
FIDE ID: 358959
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec 2157 2167 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2304 2208 ½
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec 2157 2167 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2309 2267 ½
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec 2157 2167 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1925 1
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec 2157 2167 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1799 1753 1
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec 2142 2167 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2087 2098 1
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec 2129 2049 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2030 2014 ½
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec 2064 2049 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1897 1917 ½
2018/2019 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2157 2167 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2242 2260 0
2018/2019 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2159 2167 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1980 1969 1
2018/2019 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2157 2167 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2054 ½
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2157 2167 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2092 2091 0
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2142 2167 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1899 1915 1
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2142 2167 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2166 2174 1
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2129 2049 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2063 2043 1
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2123 2049 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2085 2078 ½
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2064 2049 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2080 2080 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Desko Liberec 2159 2167 Sucharda David SK AD Jicin 2073 2062 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Desko Liberec 2159 2167 Jurásek Miroslav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2234 2244 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Desko Liberec 2157 2167 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2080 2099 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Desko Liberec 2157 2167 Crha Pavel Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2092 2101 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2142 2167 Nový Filip SK Mahrla Praha 2177 2156 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2142 2167 Gloser David SK Lipa 2148 2096 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec 2129 2049 Lažánek Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1980 1926 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2129 2049 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2027 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Desko Liberec 2123 2049 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2230 2225 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2123 2049 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2239 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2064 2049 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2118 2123 ½
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec 2142 2167 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2034 2014 ½
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec 2142 2167 Zeman Matyáš ŠK AD Jičín 2314 2304 0
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec 2129 2049 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1917 1917 ½
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec 2064 2049 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 1
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec 2064 2049 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1990 2078 1
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec 2064 2049 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2237 2212 ½
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec 2064 2049 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2128 2116 0
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec 2009 1951 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2036 1935 ½
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec 2009 1951 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1914 1913 1
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec 2009 1951 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 2045 2008 1
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec 2009 1951 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2070 2060 ½
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec 1934 1951 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1884 1900 1
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec 2010 1951 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2202 2180 0
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec 2071 2021 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 ½
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2009 1951 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1980 1901 1
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2010 1951 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1661 1
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1968 1951 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK Libštát 2192 2188 1
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1968 1951 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2011 2005 1
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1934 1951 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1844 1853 1
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1934 1951 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1877 1876 1
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2010 1951 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 1932 1
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2071 2021 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2138 2136 ½
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec 1934 1951 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1961 1951 ½
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec 1934 1951 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1951 1941 ½
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec 2010 1951 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1997 2068 0
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec 2071 2021 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1910 1918 1
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec 2071 2021 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2210 0
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec 2071 2021 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 ½
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec 2071 2021 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2010 1951 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2083 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1968 1951 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2185 2201 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2010 1951 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2160 2179 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2010 1951 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2010 1951 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2019 2038 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2071 2021 Zima Jan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2060 2049 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 ŠK Libštát 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1883 1883 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Peníška Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1892 1947 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2023 2027 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1775 1788 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 1
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 ½
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 1
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2040 2029 ½
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 ½
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 ½
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 1
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 0
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 ½
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 ½
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 ½
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 1
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 0
2016/2017 11 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 1
2016/2017 10 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1766 1763 1
2016/2017 8 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Doležal Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2227 2191 0
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST 1984 2025 1
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 ½
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 1
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1718 1759 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1891 1898 ½
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 0
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "A" 2094 2124 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1819 1870 ½
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 0
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Chajda Patrik Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1716 1738 1
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1693 1687 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 ½
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec B 1888 1847 Hofman Kryštof Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 ½
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec B 1888 1847 Orság Milan Slavie Liberec B 2340 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 0
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 1
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1408 1549 0
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Chajda Patrik Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1716 1738 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 1
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec 1888 1847 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1693 1687 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 ½
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1878 1967 ½
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1736 1811 ½
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1654 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Vít Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Pivoňka Michael Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 1771 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "C" 1655 1777 Draboň Filip Novoborská akademie "A" 1307 1520 ½
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "C" 1655 1777 Hřeben David Novoborská akademie "D" 1094 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "C" 1655 1777 Volenec Jakub Novoborská akademie "B" 1408 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "C" 1655 1777 Doubek Jakub Novoborská akademie "C" 1357 1357 ½
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 1896 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1903 1928 0
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Kovář Jindřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1817 1792 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 0
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2098 2128 0
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 0
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 1937 ½
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2189 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1911 1914 ½
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 1978 0
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Vít Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most 1807 1839 ½
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Pivoňka Michael Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 1771 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec 1655 1777 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 ½
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1439 1569 ½
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 1
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Skybová Kateřina ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1452 1437 ½
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Miklášová Emma 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1590 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1610 1441 1
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 0
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Volenec Jakub Česká Lípa 1291 1
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Romaniuk Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Šír Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Černohorský Radek ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Křížek Vladimír Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Doubek Jakub ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1416 1409 1
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1332 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1845 1845 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1913 1926 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1915 1928 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Hübner Petr Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1907 2174 0
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec B 1579 1640 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 1
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 1
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 0
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 0
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1610 1441 1
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Seják Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 1
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 1579 1640 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1552 1475 0
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1456 ½
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Kolomý Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1440 ½
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 0
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 1
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Jínová Simona Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 1
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Suchomel Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1435 1646 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1934 1951 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1649 1649 ½
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "C" 1519 1643 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1567 1630 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1484 1555 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1250 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1484 1555 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1258 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1484 1555 Romaniuk Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1484 1555 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 John Petr TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 ½
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1307 1
2011/2012 9 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1581 1581 ½
2011/2012 8 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1808 1841 0
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 0
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1647 1679 0
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 0
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Slovák Kilián TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 0
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Pardubský Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1447 ½
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 Teiml Albert ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec C 1504 Kaftan Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1655 0
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec C 1504 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 0
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec C 1504 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 0
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec C 1504 Vlasatý Lukáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 0
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec C 1504 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec B 1250 0
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec C 1504 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1657 0
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec C 1504 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1337 ½
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec C 1504 Lisý Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 0
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec C 1504 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1444 0
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec C 1504 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1280 0
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec C 1504 Sucharda David Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0