Hráč Plháček Václav

Plháček Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Plháček Václav
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 1705
ID: 6804
FIDE ID: 337900
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1691 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1887 1908 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1691 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1917 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1702 1691 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1808 1848 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1694 1714 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1818 1802 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1710 1706 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1581 1612 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1697 1714 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1791 1795 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1697 1714 Paulovič Milan Caissa Roztoky A 1784 1795 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1710 1706 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2021 2014 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1700 1706 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1872 1859 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1700 1706 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1904 1957 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1683 1706 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1953 1965 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1702 1714 Danilevič Patrik TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1275 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1694 1714 Finěk Václav TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1484 1513 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1694 1714 Luci Jakub TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1068 1121 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1710 1706 Anh Ngo Václav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1699 1718 Janouš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2039 1986 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1686 1718 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 0 1659 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1686 1718 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1876 1888 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1699 1718 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Hostivice A 1697 1718 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1762 1825 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Hostivice A 1685 1718 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1956 1963 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Hostivice A 1685 1718 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2031 2020 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Hostivice A 1686 1718 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1841 1834 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice A 1699 1718 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1989 1954 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Hostivice A 1699 1728 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1700 1745 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1712 1754 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1712 1754 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1712 1754 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1712 1754 Šlechta Jan TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1681 1678 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice D 1454 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1674 1754 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Beneš Karel Příbram Baník A 1644 1651 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce A 1588 1642 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1677 1653 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1843 1791 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1855 1885 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1798 1796 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1812 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1798 1796 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1697 1777 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1798 1796 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1814 1814 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1798 1796 Hofner František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1838 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1798 1796 Havlíček Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1685 1638 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1798 1796 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1795 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1798 1796 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník B 1312 1590 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1798 1796 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1597 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1798 1796 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1732 1721 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1798 1796 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1829 1860 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1798 1796 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2089 2111 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1798 1796 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1870 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1798 1796 Barták Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1999 2019 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1798 1796 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1527 1728 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 Macků Emil TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1973 1971 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1626 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1795 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 Záběhlický Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1537 1532 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín A 1791 1839 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1776 1817 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1767 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1778 1784 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1774 1799 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Mládek Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1814 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1868 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce A 1754 1715 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1966 1882 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1917 1873 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1808 1822 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1775 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1808 1822 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1808 1822 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1895 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1808 1822 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1808 1822 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1837 1848 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1808 1822 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram Baník A 1893 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1808 1822 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1943 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1934 1903 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1744 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2037 1909 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1899 1878 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1673 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2054 2054 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1995 1948 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1784 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1820 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1890 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1748 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 2063 2086 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1870 1871 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Lochman Václav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1915 1885 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1976 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1917 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1834 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Blažek Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1683 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy B 1783 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1666 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1853 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1805 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1991 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Horák Vladimír TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov 1501 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 2003 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 1964 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Morávek Jakub Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany C 1722 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Zeman Martin Pyrit Příbram 2015 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Mišičko Ján Rakovník 2042 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1996 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hostivice 1841 Kučera Tomáš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1987 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hostivice B 1862 Erban Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 2075 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1862 Hrabcová Vlasta ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1845 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hostivice B 1862 Hoch Václav ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1815 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1862 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1919 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1862 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1854 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hostivice B 1862 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 2019 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 Mrňa Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1964 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2018 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2143 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2206 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2046 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 Háse Pavel ŠK Kralupy 2074 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 Mejzr Jan Pyrit Příbram B 1653 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník D 1423 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Zeisek Václav Jince A 1553 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1576 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1714 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1670 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Zadina Tomáš Zadinovi Jince 1351 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1428 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 Prcín Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1422 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1782 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1857 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1832 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1811 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno D 2069 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1920 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Fojtík Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1860 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Kouba Petr NOVA Kladno A 1751 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2009 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1570 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1740 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1604 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK Dobrovice B 1554 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1675 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Forštová Kateřina TJ Neratovice B 1553 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Tyban Vladislav Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1689 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Hrdlička Jan TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1685 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Staněk Václav AERO Odolena Voda 1923 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1967 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Novotný Roman S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2023 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Purnoch Josef NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1915 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Příbram B 2087 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2118 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad J. 2152 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1955 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Landa Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1639 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Konvalinka Vladislav Easy E Kralupy C 1897 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1688 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice 1840 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A 1847 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1881 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Gruber Miloš Easy E Kralupy B 1967 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Kočí Stanislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1658 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hostivice 1870 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno C 1784 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Sochor František ŠK Kladno D" 1813 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Martinec Karel EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Havlík Josef Libčice n/Vltavou 1770 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E" 1757 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Kopřiva Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1945 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1732 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Šavrda Jan EasyE Kralupy C" 1596 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Forštová Kateřina Neratovice C" 1421 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1758 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A" 1706 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Hostivice 1851 Srba Martin AERO Odolena Voda 1336 1